Loading Events

« All Events

Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs

May 14, 2022 to Sep 17, 2022 at 5:00 PM

  • Entries close – 17 September 2022
  • Draw date – 24 September 2022
  • 1st Round – 1 October 2022
  • Enter you team via the website. Entry fee is $5 per player plus your first round green fee of $12 = $17 per player. Make you payment and place your receipt in a envelope with your name on it in the entry box at the front door. PAYMENT MUST BE MADE PRIOR TO THE DRAW
Event NameEvent DateLeadSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
405
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max. Wilson
115
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
R obyn Williamson
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Tirk
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Eric Bolesworth
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Kev Brown
2397
0417359473
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Chris McDonald
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP SEngers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Graeme White
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
R obyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Kevin Meade
Peter Raynes
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
J. Beattie
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
D Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bing Crosby
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Tritton
Ross Oakley
56?
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3950
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Garry Roulston
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Whytey
Brett Clarke
1863
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joe Pantry
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
G Green
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallis
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
B singles semi M Bartley
B sigles semi H Brown
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
204
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tara Briglia
Leigh Fortington
2951
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hall
Mark Payne
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
B.Birkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Di Hickey
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Alan Bannister
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Kym Jones
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eric Bolesworth
R klim
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Di Hickey
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Stephen Foote
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Sorley
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Carole Belsham
098
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jeremy Connell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles - 5pm
J Membrey v K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Vic Weller
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
Chris Johnston.
5295
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Geoff McBride
Al James
0488268393
apjame@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne Shorter
Joe Dawe
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Worth
Paul Henricks
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B singles - 1pm
Rusty P v Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jill Stanley
1936
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
R. KLIM
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Judy Barrett
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
I Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max wilson
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Jeremy Connell
123
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Pat Cummings
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn briggs
Jen bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tba
Nick
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon weatherby
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Dene Milner
TBA
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Men's B grade singles Rusty P
Men's B grade singles Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Lance Pocock
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Margie Bartley
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
4153
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Pantry
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Keith Wilson ,Jason Membery
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick japunza
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Simon Wood
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
B grade singles R Partridge
B grade singles B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
2601
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Foley
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Brian Smith
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Wayne
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
David Figgins
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Macdonald
Alex Gallagher
0458288894
wopgdm@outlook.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margit Cruice
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
John Chapman
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
115
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbott1949@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jill Stanley
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Carole Belsham
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
G Dale
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jim Dowd
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Bill Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Barb Peperkamp
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
David Turk
5522
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Paul Spencer
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Bev Rutch
665
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Maureen WIllis
John Willis
0409559693
jmwillis10@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margaret Bartley
Noel Mallet
1620
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jill Waters
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Betty Biddle
1981
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Roydon Robertson
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WIlliamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Christy blue
Keith stewart
2620
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Matt Cowan
TBA
(07) 46308455
kismuil70@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Brett Clarke
59
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Roz
B singles Tilly
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3098
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Allan Hill
149
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Osman (0411473493)
David Johnson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill Stanley
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Roydon Robertson
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Downing
Tony Scott
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blane Shorter
Adam Hall
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Dean Milner
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chis Johnston
Mark Newlan
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Mens B singles Mark Payne
Men's B singles Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Davidson
Kev Brown
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hanson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles Round Keith Wilson
B Singles Round Dave Millward
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Bill Burkitt
0466146479
bouldertboys72@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Syd Clarke
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
5743
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Jason Thomas
411
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wilma Costello
John Costello
0487842804
wilmacosa@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pepperkamp
Dean Milner
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Mark Newlan
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Jill Waters
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429 578 788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Pepperkamp
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Di Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Dave Figgins
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Liz Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Victor Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelrwynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Ross Sloane
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Jones
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
0467554494
proline_tiling@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Sharon Weatherby
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Robyn Williamson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Syd Clarke
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Thorpe
Alex Gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3268
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Leigh Fortington
Dene Milner
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Bing Crosby
890
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Jim Dowd
,5603
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
07565177802
marielawther1@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Chris Johnston
0466146479
boulderboys72@gmaol.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
313
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Anne Ladgrove
Barb Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
B Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Terri Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Cameron Hood
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
01915235123
marielawther1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Peperkamp
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
00
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
roydon robertson
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Graham Anderson
2731
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Di Hickey
9302
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dean Milner
Stephen Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Final
Ladies Triples Final
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ros ODell
Barb Peperkamp
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Vic Weller
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
Syd Clarke
4153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roger Manning
Jim Dowd
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
T Stamp
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Tilly Coyne
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
D Millward
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbottjane@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Betty Biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joe Pantry
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Terri Spencer
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Thin
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
800
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Trev Croby
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Lawther
Stanley Lawther
183523
marielawther1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Bert Pepperkamp
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Peter Bain
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Brett Clarke
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Greg Bullingham
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Men’s triples Q/F
Men’s triples Q/F
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
T Quinn
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Susie Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
R obyn Williamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Keith Windross
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Royden Robertson
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Greg Bullingham
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Harry mcilwain
1319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Joan Shipstone
1840
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Keith Windross
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
JP Sengers
098
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Pat Teale
4573
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jim Dowd
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Eric Tomsene
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Peter Page
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Semi
Ladies Triples Semi
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triple Semi
Ladies Triple Semi
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millard
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Vic Mifsud
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
JP Sengers
4321
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
R Wallish
5207”
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Scott Wilson
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Derrick
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
John Derrick
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Bert Peperkamp
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
John Derrick
1289
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Larry Haines
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
David Turk
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
VIC Mifsud
525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Mary Sorley
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Betty Biddle
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
V Coyne
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Phil Bamford
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Graeme Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Rob Grimwade
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Yvonne Walsh
Jenny Lonie
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
B Smith
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Keith Wilson
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Phil Guihot
Mal Amohau
0404339657
pdgee3@bigpond.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
EricTomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Syd Clarke
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
H McIlwain
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
JohnChapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Judy Wilson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Mark Payne
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Steve Giles
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan
K Windross
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Steven Smith
Nick Jarvis
0484818763
smithy1973steven@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Roydon Robertson
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Tuni
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mc Ilwain
Trevor Allen
1319
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bev Rutch
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
3268
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Geoff Flecher
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellet
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Eric Tomsene
6359
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp Sandy Wilson. Lee cowie
Lyn Joy. Robyn Williamson. Liz Lennon
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Greame Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill, Jenny, Tilly, Annica
Sharyn, Jan, Ursula, Pat
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Richard . Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Allan Choma
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Smith
Eric Tomsene
0418768053
markrsmith.1960@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
230
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Aaron Dryland
Joan Shipstone
1840
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Stephen Foote
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Syd Clark
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Ron Thin
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
B Burkitt
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Chris Johnston
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Syd Clarke
1840
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
RozODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
J Overell
G Leighton
0412785274
radiantlight@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
JOHN FORDE
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn W illiamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
0449068688
millward.family@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Ann Stevens
809
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
12o
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klimczak
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shiptone
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Jones
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Eric Tomsene
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
Gary Green
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mathew Langdon
Kevin Mellican
0418462482
mattylangdon38@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Kim Kong
Albert Kong
2829
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ann Stevens
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Mark Tully
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Dave Lavery
575
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Kaylene Magnay
Andrew Hughes
0447556056
Yangam72@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
R.Thin
Warren Schultz
3828
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff flecther
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter (0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Trevor Stamp
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Turk
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Schultz
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bryan Smith
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Peter Judge
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Don Meares
0410342505
jimd587@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Sandra Verrall
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Max Evans
Paul Newman
0488272636
maxevansxxv1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Smith
Shelly Smith
0409719038
info@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
Carole Belsham
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Leona Blair
3723
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Smith
Steve Smith
0409719038
stevesmith3123@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Bill Burkitt
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Kim kong
2829
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert kong
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Phil Bamforth
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter(0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Noel L
R Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Carmody
Graham Anderson
326
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Chrissy Blue
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Tina Solas
5351
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Coll Orr
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Greg Bullingham
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Windross
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noela Glazebrook
Bob Glazebrook
0402592870
robertglazebrook1948@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Johnny Heterick
0427524469
johnheterick9@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan (A Singles)
T Saravanos (A Singles)
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Rick Blackburn
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Richard Klim
5207
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lobowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Tuni
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
B. Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Syd Clarke
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Steve Giles
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joan Shipstone
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
765
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Dennis Layden
1236
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
1236
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Charlie Callaghan
1236
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hill
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R Hateley
S Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Pat Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Trevor Stamp
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn/Jan/Ursula/Pat Ladies 4s
Sue/Helen/Margie/Sandy Ladies 4s
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Stuart Black
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
John Fords
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Oakley
Lee Newing
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jillian Waters
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
David Wright
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
B. White (Club C'ship Singles)
M. Newlan ( Club C'ship Singles)
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mallett
Peter Judge
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Willamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Dave Lavery
3372
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ronnie Thin
276
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095

Details

Start:
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
End:
September 17 @ 5:00 pm
Event Category: