Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Gem Life Australia Day Pairs

Jan 26, 2022 from 9:30 AM to 5:00 PM

  • 4 Games of Pairs with specific time limits
  • 3 Bowl, 2 Bowl, 2 x 4 x 2 and 4 bowl 2 and walk
  • $2,000 in Prize Money (based on 40 teams)
  • Scoring format Wins Ends Margins
  • 9.30 am start
  • Entry Fee $25 per player does not include lunch
  • Click onto link below for all information

Gem Life Australia Day Pairs

Event NameEvent DateLeadSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joanne Lye
Ian Bloor
0413153742
Bloori@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
M Cruice
B Clarke
2740
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
642
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
G Anderson
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
(Cancel Sandy Wilson)
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0418242057
david@wsggroup.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Vic Weller
Vic
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Vic Weller
Vic
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Michael Corcoran
Pat Cummings
3627
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
+61428095956
ronshort@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Mark Prosser
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Shane Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
W Simonds
Mark Johnston
0403111578
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
B Pepperkamp
B Pepperkamp
296
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
296
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Mike Zentgraf
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh please scratch me for bowls today 1 July arvo
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Smith
Brad Smith
0422232022
smithysmechanical@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Aldred
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Doo Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh. Lead. / sec
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Bert Peperkamp
Mark Prosser
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Seners
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Dennis Bartley
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Judy Wilson
969
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson (paid 10/05/2022 )
Scott Wilson (paid 10/05/2022
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Triples with B. Smith
843
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
3025
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
David Dodd
Peter Johnson (0451155502)
296
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jill Waters
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jeanette Lane
John Sutcliffe
0428375154
jrjpfour@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Nichols
Rosie Geeves
0428375154
jrjpfour@bigoond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Paterson
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bevan Gyde
Michael Ansell
0447667488
pplanning@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Roz ODell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Ian Tims
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
5359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Shani Hill
3011
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Wood
0423587817
rodmcrwood@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny. Social member. 5266. Phone. 0488002703
Bill Sweeny. Social member. 5265. Phone. 0488002703
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Diane Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
George Osman
David Johnson
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sam Milner
Dene Milner
3915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peppercamp
Sandy Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Kevin Brown
1066
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alan Newman
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Julie Davison 0408408005
Greg Davison 0419867733
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
Rick Little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
C Obrien
S Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon (rk7)
Liz Lennon
59
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dawn Field
John Neal
0429809320
jrneal21@outlook.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
Jeremy Connell
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Col Orr
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
C Johnston
S Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Ashworth
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Rog Manning
2271
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Hindi -reserve
Ian Macleod-reserve
0425755955
paulterrispencer@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Ian Timms
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tba
Max Viterale
0477776277
maxvit27@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
WayneBrownn
Mark Payne
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
453
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Kelsey Wade
Jen Bowie
5005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Graeme Bolden
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Corol Jones
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Lyn Joy
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis bartley
2997
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R.klim
5295
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1234
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Darryl Gray
Greg Davison
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Brian Whitcher
6916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Harrison
John More
0419898526
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Brian Smith
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Vicki Sawtell
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Patterson
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Jo Albers
0459729777
joalbers@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R Root
Alan Jones (0407529145)
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Alex Horsburgh
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Jill Waters
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Brian Smith
396
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Iantimms0429341140
0429341140
igetbni@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
none@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Gill MacDonald
Henry Bengowski
0414614979
gmacd@aussiebb.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tony Gillman (Second on Entry List)
Chris Ryan (Re-Entry due to computer glitch)
296
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Cal Baumans (First on Entry List)
Kevin Docherty (Re-entry due to computer glitch)
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh
Pauline Burleigh
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
V. Marchenko
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Noel Mellett
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
T Saravanos
1810
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Newlan
David Robson
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Ian Belsham
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Neil harrison
John more
0419320974
moreja155@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Chris McDonald
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
9035
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Hodgson (0437508109)
Peter Hodgson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
V. Marchenko
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
L Macre
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel smith
0417057741
wasnoel@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Jamieson
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Dot parkinson
Ian parkinson
866
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Eddy Hendricks
0400984212
eddy.h@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Boys
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Kevin brown
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Steve Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevems
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterbroun@bigbond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
0400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Read
Sandra Read
0412782389
sandraread59@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth Crossman
Kerry Crossman
No Phone available
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Mansell
1852
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Fiona Dowling
Bob Winzar
Woodgate
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Triples with K Wilson
5309
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Steve Giles
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clare Sanders
Gary Sanders
2915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0407073266
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Whitcher
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Keith Windross
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ian Belcham
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
D Wright
S Briggs
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
M Cruice
B Clarke
2970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Pearson
George Osman
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blake Dowling
Clinton Dowling
Woodgate
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Reg Hamilton
3007
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Luke macrae
Adam Hall
11111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Brian Smith
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
0417 337503
rshill@pipeline.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bill O'Sullivan
0487574028
noosahome2012@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Keith Wilson
Darryl Gray (paid $160)
12345678
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
12345678
none@pond.om
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Osman
David Johnson (DD)
0411473493
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Janet Healey
Linda Morish (paid)
12345678
donot@none.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Chris Johnston
Annica McGill
444
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
Glenn Campbell
802
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clint Boyle
Daniel Hollingworth
0431206251
danh1976@bigpond.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
155
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
0429341140
none@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Darryl Gray
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Elizabeth Butler (vis)
G. Butler (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
VIC Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
0428716345
keithandhelencarney@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Roz ODell
4046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
0402628000
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Trevor Stamp
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Dennis Bartley
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lunowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Jim dowd
3828
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Vic Weller
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
BETTY BIDDLE
John Paul Sengers
902
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Maree kitcher
Bob kitcher
5671
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
1309
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Rozy O'Dell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie an der. Urgt
Frank van der. Urgt
866
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner (vis)
Marie Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Scott Wilson
2972
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Parsons
Brett Williams
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel mellett
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn. Joy
Phil. Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Windross
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I. Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Brian Smith
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Shane Burke
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Royden Robertson
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Noel Mellett
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Alby wilklnson
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jamieson
Andre Buck
6192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Garner
Garry Green
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Keith Windross
0401227405
mavishaynes@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Jim McKenzie
0439769403
jamm05@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Thomas
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Mary Sorley
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Kinniburgh
Lynley Kinniburgh
0428439253
lynleykinniburgh2@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
0418823936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Wade Cordell
Tim Quinn
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Seamer
Glen Whyte
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
Tom Watson
0406442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Chidgey
Brett Meek
0402234528
Chidgey.craig@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Joe Pantry
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Don Skip
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Albert Wilkinson
7616
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Cathie Paterson
Warren Paterson
4567
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Kimberly Raine
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Brian Smith
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
George Osman
2378
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
Lyn Joy
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Terri Spencer
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
MAREE
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill waters
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Dennis Bartley
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Richmond
Darryl Gray
0418823936
darryl.gray52@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Terry Saravanos
9319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
john howick
keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
987
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Keith Windross
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Philip Garner (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth crossman
Kerry crossman
0419111111
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Mark Prosser
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie ban der burgt
Frank van der burgt
0447040018
ellie.vanderburgt@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Kevin Brown
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Dave Figgins
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Liz Hitchcock
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Brett Clarke
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Bob Kitcher
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
+61408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Alan Bannister
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Gary Green
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Russell Partridge
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Sandy Wilson
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Craig Jamieson
6192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Kevin Brown
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lena Hurrey
Alan Hurrey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne shorter
Mark Sidaway
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Arthur Pritchard
Phyllis
0425747439
artles2@netspace.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
843
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Moss
Karen Gray
0439626916
karenbgrayinoz@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
594
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Valerie
David
0488424056
cliffdv@bordernet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Neville Varcoe
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Tom Wason
2917
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp by
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Amy Macauley
Bob Talbot
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Gill
Sue Gill
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Read
Jill Waters
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
John Farley
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jeremy Connell
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
0438669904
heatherwarnecke12@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
gary roulston
Phill Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. RASBY
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Joe Dawe
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Terry Saravanos
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trever Crosby
Joe Dawe
279
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
T Richmond
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Phil Bamforth
3915
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Darren Deed
Keith Windross
0429474801
ddeed@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Sandy Wilson
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Kevin Brown
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ron wallish
Rob grimwade
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Sandy wilson
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Brett Clarke
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Jim Dowd
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Bob Cowie
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
paul sammut
dave FIGGINS
4544
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Bob Kitcher
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Thow. 0407877414
Pat Cummings
0407877414
p.thow@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme bolden
Phil Croft
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
405
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Tirk
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Eric Bolesworth
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Kev Brown
2397
0417359473
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Chris McDonald
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP SEngers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Graeme White
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Kevin Meade
Peter Raynes
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
J. Beattie
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
D Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bing Crosby
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Tritton
Ross Oakley
56?
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3950
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Garry Roulston
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Whytey
Brett Clarke
1863
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joe Pantry
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
G Green
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallis
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
B singles semi M Bartley
B sigles semi H Brown
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
204
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tara Briglia
Leigh Fortington
2951
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hall
Mark Payne
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
B.Birkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Di Hickey
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Alan Bannister
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Kym Jones
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eric Bolesworth
R klim
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Di Hickey
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Stephen Foote
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Sorley
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Carole Belsham
098
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jeremy Connell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles - 5pm
J Membrey v K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Vic Weller
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
Chris Johnston.
5295
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Geoff McBride
Al James
0488268393
apjame@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne Shorter
Joe Dawe
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Worth
Paul Henricks
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B singles - 1pm
Rusty P v Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jill Stanley
1936
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
R. KLIM
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Judy Barrett
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
I Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max wilson
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Jeremy Connell
123
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Pat Cummings
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn briggs
Jen bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Libby Owen
Nick Owen
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon weatherby
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Dene Milner
Robbie Briglia
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Men's B grade singles Rusty P
Men's B grade singles Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Lance Pocock
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Margie Bartley
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
4153
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Pantry
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Keith Wilson ,Jason Membery
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick japunza
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Simon Wood
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
B grade singles R Partridge
B grade singles B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
2601
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Foley
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Brian Smith
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Wayne
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
David Figgins
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Macdonald
Alex Gallagher
0458288894
wopgdm@outlook.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margit Cruice
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
John Chapman
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
115
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbott1949@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jill Stanley
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Carole Belsham
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
G Dale
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jim Dowd
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Bill Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Barb Peperkamp
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
David Turk
5522
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Paul Spencer
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Bev Rutch
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margaret Bartley
Noel Mallet
1620
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jill Waters
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Betty Biddle
1981
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Roydon Robertson
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WIlliamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Christy blue
Keith stewart
2620
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Rookas
Matt Cowan
(07) 46308455
kismuil70@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Brett Clarke
59
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Roz
B singles Tilly
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3098
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Allan Hill
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill Stanley
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Roydon Robertson
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Downing
Tony Scott
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blane Shorter
Jamie Bartell
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Dean Milner
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chis Johnston
Mark Newlan
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Mens B singles Mark Payne
Men's B singles Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Davidson
Kev Brown
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hanson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles Round Keith Wilson
B Singles Round Dave Millward
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Bill Burkitt
0466146479
bouldertboys72@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Syd Clarke
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
5743
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Jason Thomas
411
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wilma Costello
John Costello
0487842804
wilmacosa@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pepperkamp
Dean Milner
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Mark Newlan
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Jill Waters
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429 578 788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Pepperkamp
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Di Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Dave Figgins
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Liz Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Victor Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelrwynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Ross Sloane
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Jones
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
0467554494
proline_tiling@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Sharon Weatherby
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Robyn Williamson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Syd Clarke
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Thorpe
Alex Gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3268
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Leigh Fortington
Dene Milner
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Bing Crosby
890
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Jim Dowd
,5603
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
07565177802
marielawther1@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Chris Johnston
0466146479
boulderboys72@gmaol.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
313
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Anne Ladgrove
Barb Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
B Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Terri Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Cameron Hood
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
01915235123
marielawther1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Peperkamp
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
00
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
roydon robertson
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Graham Anderson
2731
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Di Hickey
9302
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dean Milner
Stephen Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Final
Ladies Triples Final
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ros ODell
Barb Peperkamp
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Vic Weller
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
Syd Clarke
4153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roger Manning
Jim Dowd
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
T Stamp
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Tilly Coyne
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
D Millward
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbottjane@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Betty Biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joe Pantry
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Terri Spencer
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Thin
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
800
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Trev Croby
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Lawther
Stanley Lawther
183523
marielawther1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Bert Pepperkamp
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Peter Bain
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Brett Clarke
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Greg Bullingham
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Men’s triples Q/F
Men’s triples Q/F
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
T Quinn
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Susie Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
R obyn Williamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Keith Windross
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Royden Robertson
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Greg Bullingham
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Harry mcilwain
1319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Joan Shipstone
1840
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Keith Windross
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
JP Sengers
098
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Pat Teale
4573
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jim Dowd
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Eric Tomsene
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Peter Page
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Semi
Ladies Triples Semi
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triple Semi
Ladies Triple Semi
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millard
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Vic Mifsud
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
JP Sengers
4321
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
R Wallish
5207”
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Scott Wilson
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Derrick
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
John Derrick
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Bert Peperkamp
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
John Derrick
1289
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Larry Haines
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
David Turk
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
VIC Mifsud
525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Mary Sorley
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Betty Biddle
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
V Coyne
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Phil Bamford
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Graeme Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Rob Grimwade
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Yvonne Walsh
Jenny Lonie
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
B Smith
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Keith Wilson
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Phil Guihot
Mal Amohau
0404339657
pdgee3@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Syd Clarke
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
H McIlwain
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
JohnChapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Judy Wilson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Mark Payne
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Steve Giles
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan
K Windross
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Steven Smith
Nick Jarvis
0484818763
smithy1973steven@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Roydon Robertson
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Tuni
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mc Ilwain
Trevor Allen
1319
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bev Rutch
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
3268
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Geoff Flecher
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellet
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Eric Tomsene
6359
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp Sandy Wilson. Lee cowie
Lyn Joy. Robyn Williamson. Liz Lennon
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Greame Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill, Jenny, Tilly, Annica
Sharyn, Jan, Ursula, Pat
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Richard . Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Allan Choma
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Smith
Eric Tomsene
0418768053
markrsmith.1960@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
230
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Aaron Dryland
Joan Shipstone
1840
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Stephen Foote
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Syd Clark
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Ron Thin
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
B Burkitt
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Chris Johnston
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Syd Clarke
1840
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
RozODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
J Overell
G Leighton
0412785274
radiantlight@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
JOHN FORDE
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn W illiamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
0449068688
millward.family@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Ann Stevens
809
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
12o
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klimczak
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shiptone
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Jones
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Eric Tomsene
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
Gary Green
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mathew Langdon
Kevin Mellican
0418462482
mattylangdon38@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Kim Kong
Albert Kong
2829
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ann Stevens
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Mark Tully
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Dave Lavery
575
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Kaylene Magnay
Andrew Hughes
0447556056
Yangam72@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
R.Thin
Warren Schultz
3828
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff flecther
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter (0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Trevor Stamp
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Turk
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Schultz
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bryan Smith
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Peter Judge
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Don Meares
0410342505
jimd587@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Sandra Verrall
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Max Evans
Paul Newman
0488272636
maxevansxxv1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Smith
Shelly Smith
0409719038
info@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
Carole Belsham
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Leona Blair
3723
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Smith
Steve Smith
0409719038
stevesmith3123@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Bill Burkitt
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Kim kong
2829
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert kong
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Phil Bamforth
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter(0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Noel L
R Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Carmody
Graham Anderson
326
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Chrissy Blue
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Tina Solas
5351
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Coll Orr
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Greg Bullingham
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Windross
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noela Glazebrook
Bob Glazebrook
0402592870
robertglazebrook1948@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Johnny Heterick
0427524469
johnheterick9@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan (A Singles)
T Saravanos (A Singles)
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Rick Blackburn
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Richard Klim
5207
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lobowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Tuni
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
B. Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Syd Clarke
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Steve Giles
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joan Shipstone
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
765
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Dennis Layden
1236
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
1236
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Charlie Callaghan
1236
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hill
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R Hateley
S Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Pat Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Trevor Stamp
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn/Jan/Ursula/Pat Ladies 4s
Sue/Helen/Margie/Sandy Ladies 4s
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Stuart Black
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
John Fords
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Oakley
Lee Newing
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jillian Waters
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
David Wright
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
B. White (Club C'ship Singles)
M. Newlan ( Club C'ship Singles)
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mallett
Peter Judge
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Willamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Dave Lavery
3372
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ronnie Thin
276
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Liz Lennon
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Jim Dowd
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Pasons
TBC
0431425306
andrew.parsons87@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
6452
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
B,Burkitt
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Bob Trewin
4973
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4006
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Greame Sargent
John Chapman
469
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
David Turk
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Waters
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Pat Cummings
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Turk
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Trevor Stamp
2270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Trevor Allen
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ann Stevens
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Oakley
Lee Newing
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sash Adkins
Johnny Heterick
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Smiley
Sash Adkins
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bob Kitcher
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
A Hill
P Carmody
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
C McDonald
G Anderson
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Rick Blackburn
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Turk
Rex Cunningham
383
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Syd Clarke
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Peter Carmody
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Keith Windross
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
Steve Giles
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Phil Bamforth
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
Rick Blackburn
575
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Anthony Gillman
Chris Ryan
0478926777
anthonygillman1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Barling
John Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
P Judge
R Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Haines
David Turk
0420536463
larryrhaines@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Blayne Shorter
Jamie Bartle
8255
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lin Cox
John Phillips
0423778687
lincox37@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone lead only
1480
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Di Hickey
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob cowie
Bert peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Johnny Heterick
Sasha
430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Water
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
G Anderson
58
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
RossSloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Dorothy McLean
Mario Muscat
0402601163
mariom2@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Paul Sammut
4644
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10180
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Dave Turk
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Brian Smith
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Mckenzie
Denise Bragg
0422993714
dotandrick@iprimus.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ken Bragg
Rick Blackburn
575
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Jim Dowd
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jillian Waters
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Peter Judge
798
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
2270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Syd Clarke
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Keith Windross
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Phil CROFT
ROB Grimwade
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jan Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
VIC MIFSUD
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
David lavery
R Klim
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Danielle Rocco
Wade Clayton
0438500919
wademclayton@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrian
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
B.Burkitt
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Smith
Mick Japundza
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Sasha Godfrey
Paul Falcon
0450215680
rydergina@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Phil croft
John chapman
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Syd Clarke
35
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jp sengers
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allan
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
B Kitcher
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Di Hickey
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Richard Klim
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
David Lavery
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Harry Poulsen
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
J P Sengers
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
Maree Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Richard. Klim
Bill Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Archie Kennedy
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Mark Payne
2470
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Patrick Boltwood
2270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Trev Allen
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Pete Judge
Pat Cummings
798
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
1236
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Liz Hitchcock
6359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkett
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
V Coyne
P Judge
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewart Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
0404264899
clare@ayers.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Brian Smith
New Member
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Tilly Coyne
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
R Wallish
W Schultz
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Keith Windross
00
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
G Dale
M Japundza
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Craig Hawthorn
Mick Japundza
4516
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bartlett
Brett Clarke
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Strevens
Graham Anderson
58
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
B. Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
JP Sengers
0404261899
clare@ayers.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
0410342505
jimd587@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Syd Clarke
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
2
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
Maree Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Phil Bartlett
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Leeann McLaren
Keith Windross
0402482783
michaelleeann@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Pat Cummings
10189
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Sandy Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pep
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Toner Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
TrevorAllen
Steve Giles
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Trevor Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Gary Green
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Syd Clarke
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Paul Warren
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Helen Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
P Spencer
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
R Partridge
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
VIC Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
Bob Kitcher
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
helen tuni
eve field
887
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Warr
Peter Bain
5664
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Don Meares
0412629966
jimd587@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott or Sasha Atkins
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Linda Corey
David Millward
0434905623
info@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Steve Giles
598
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Parkinson
Richard Klim
0417221786
warsue@optusnet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Carole Belsham
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Windross
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Carole Belsham
00
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Liz Lennon
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robin Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
bev Rutch
887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Eric Tomsene
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Tyte
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Helen Hancock
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Keith Windross
665
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Marie McCall
Yvonne Walsh
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Peter Judge
662
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Dennis Layden
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
Trevor Allen
0414080831
clare@ayers.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Fran Millard
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
R Manning
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
Dave Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Allan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Syd Clarke
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Jim Dowd
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
J Memburey
B Clarke
2470
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Charlie Callaghan
Norm Barling
5203
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10198
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Stephen Foote
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vince Coyne
115
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
David Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Rob Grimwade
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Peter Page
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Geoffrey Fletcher
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Barbara
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Helen Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kltcher
Bob Kitcher
T5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Graham Anderson
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewart Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robin Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Vince Coyne
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Keith Windross
4973
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Brett Clarke
Brett Williams
007
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Sandy Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Pat Cummings
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Lane
David Balchin
0414650978
thebalchins@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
John-Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
R wallish
A bannister
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Syd Goodenough
Paul Warren
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Harry Poulsen
Robert Trewin
100
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trev Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Vic Weller
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Eric Tomsene
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Diane Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
P Bain
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
W brown
R manning
191
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Adam Hall
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
S Black
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
B. Birkitt
R. kLim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Warren Parkinson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Barry Downes
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
R Wallish
D Lavery
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Syd Clarke
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
T.Barbara
G.Kemsley
276
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Vic weller
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Smith
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Grimwade
Unknown
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Pat Cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Vince Coyne
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
David Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
C mc donald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Chambers
Syd Goodenough
0415802869
sydgoode@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Trev Allen
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
G Dale
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Parkinson
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
we buy
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Charlie Callaghan
Dennis Layden
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Mark Payne
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Craig Jamieson
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Gaynor Dysart
Yvonne Walsh
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Jim Dowd
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Moss
J Pantry
3623
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Harry Poulsen
Pat Cummins
100
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Ian Belsham
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis. Laydon
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Mc call
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
P.Conlon
D.Meares
0410342505
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mcdonald
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Eve Field
887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Fay Ofield
Noel Ofield
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Mark Newlan
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jim Sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Nappa Pinney
JP Sengers
2663
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Neilson
Brett Williams
1678
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Dale
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
jpantry
###player required
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Parkinson
Graeme Sargent
0417221786
warsue@optusnet.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0415802869
sydgoode@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
589
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
R. Klim
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Shultz
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
K Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Chrissy Blue
2270
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Willa Permo
Darren Taylor
+61410689864
darrentaylor@y7mail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Pat Cummings
10198
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Kaylene Weir
Errol Wier
296
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Jason Membrey
Andre Buck
1782
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Joe Dawe
Jay Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Dave Lavery
575
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Di Hickey
10198
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Vince Coyne
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Haines
M Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
R klim
B.BurKITT
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
J membury
B clarke
2470
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Liz Lennon
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
W Schultz
R Partridge
296
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Mark prosser
Jason Thomas
411
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Liz Hitchcock
Chrissy Blue
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Steve Giles
Andre Buck
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/allan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
D. Mears
Larry Haines
2969
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
John Simmonds
Daryl Rawlings
0407991753
john@simmo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
C Mc Donald
Scott Wilson
2973
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
J. Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Geoffrey Fletcher
425
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Vic Mifsud
5713
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Warren paterson
Shane burke
5678
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis layden
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Brian Smith
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Gaynor Dysart
Yvonne Walsh
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Klim
JP Senger
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Peter Judge
798
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Garry Roulston
Peter Judge
798
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Sue Lubowicz
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Joy
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
K Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Illsley and Alan
296
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
296
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Noel Dowling
Sash Adkins
0466345710
thedoogous@hotmail.com
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Greg Dale
Greg Brown
1426
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
A. Michaels
M. Japundza
4516
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Liz Hitchcock
843
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
John- Paul Sengers
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Tilly Coyne
Annica McGill
6525
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Arch Kennedy
M Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Linda Hughes
0407974589
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Blayne shorter
Alex galager
8255
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Norm Barling
5203
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Nola Costabeber
Stephen Costabeber
0400226490
nolacosta4@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
B Pererkamp
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme kemsley
124
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terry Saravanos
B Clarke
9
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Di Hickey
10198
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Col Orr
Ron Thin
407
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jackson Conner
Bree Perry
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Grant Downes
Jake Carr
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Hugh Carr
Barry Downes
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Margie Bartley
1355
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
J Pantry
55
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Stuart Black
306
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
Liz Lennon
6360
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Jim Sclater
1102
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Sharyn Moss
Lee Cowie
18751
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Vince Coyne
306
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Glenn Campbell
David Lavery
802
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Ken Ross
575
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
C Orr
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryn Derrick
John Derrick
0473072438
johnfd@bigpond.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Mark Payne
3970
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Alex Gallacher
798
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
G white
B clarke
2470
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Wayne Brown
456
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
John Derrick
5664
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
887
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
DAVID Wright
Adam Hall
1000
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Winstanley
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Geoff Fletcher
425
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Danny Tuesley
Mike Barbarovich
0413164743
dannytuesley@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
M Corcoran
K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Mathews
Jeff Cornwell
0423008514
ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Arch Kennedy
Max Wilson
2419
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Peter Judge
Phil Bamforth
6030
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Blayne
1111111
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Whitelaw
John Robinson
0408410797
jennywhitelaw42@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Chris Johnston
Jim. Dowd
2271
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Judi Barrett
Ruth Perry
1679
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
R partridge
s black
3479
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Harry Poulsen
Garry Roulston
1994
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Chrissy Blue
10198
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
### N Barling
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
### Drew Moir
1101
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
1102
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
### player required
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
M Newlan
L Haines
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3721
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
W Brown
S Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Alex Gallacher
798
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Rick Blackburn
575
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
###cec gleeson
Lance Pocock
4153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Andre Buck
Mark Payne
896
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Roz Odell
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
896
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
John lennon
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
### player required
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryn Derrick
John Derrick
0473072438
johnfd@bigpond.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
#####
4644
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bartlett
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Cec Gleeson
### player required
0403172977
cec.gleeson@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Cec Gleesen
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Warren Schultz
320
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
### player required
5203
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
###Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Player required ###
2270
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
David Lavery
3970
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
G whyte
B clarke
2470
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
### Player Required
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
C Orr
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
Kerri Mackenzie
9302
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
DAVID Wright
Pat Cummings
1000
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Paul
484221054
lesliestein@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
###Dennis Layden
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Geoffrey Fletcher
425
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Gaynor
Yvonne Walsh
0420310153
gaynor.dysart@mail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
### Player required
112
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
### Harry Poulsen
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris O'Brien
###Allan Bannister
153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
###Harry Poulsen
Player Reqired
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
### Pat Cummings
1101
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
### player required
414
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
###Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
###Player Required
Allan Bannister
6101
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Max Wilson
268
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
M Corcoran
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bartlett
### player required
1109
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Tilly Coyne
969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
### David Lavery
798
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
Sandy Wilson
1620
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chrissy Blue
Keith Stewart
2272
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
C Mc Donald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
D Layden
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Noel Mellett
6359
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
### Player required
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Matt Johnson
Peter Carmody
326
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Steim
Peter Bain
0484221054
lesliestein@bigpond.co
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Vince Coyne
306
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Mathews
Jeff Cornwell
423008514
Ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Lance Pocock
4153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
C Orr
M Newlan
2969
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Harry Poulsen
Stumpy Clarke
100
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macare
Gary Green
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Briggs
Russell Partridge
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jameison
Brett Williams
1678
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jeff Cornwell
Ian Mathews
423008514
Ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Paul Sammit
3628
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Joe Pantry
4644
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Trevor Stamp
4644
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
John Blackcock
1000
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Bill Burkitt
5207
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Tilly Coyne
Annie McGill
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Phil Croft
Peter Page
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Dave Lavery
Mark Payne
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Di Viterale
Max Viterale
0477776277
bowlsdev@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Kim Clarke
Kevin Docherty
0400783324
bowlsdev@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Mike Wynn
Tony Smiley
0430366500
bowlsdev@coolumbeACHbowls.com.au
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Ray tuni
Rick Blackburn
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Kel Emerton
Maz Emerton
100
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Rog Manning
2271
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Brett Clarke
320
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stu Black
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Denis Layden
306
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Max Wilson
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryl Derrick
John Derrick
0473-072438
bowlsdev@coolumbowls.com.au
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Pat Cummings
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Dave Lavery
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
RayTuni
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Phil Croft
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Jaon Shipstone
1840
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Rick Blackburn
575
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Trevor Stamp
Phil Bartlet
1101
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Gary Janetski
Lance Pocock
4153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Michael Ansell
Zak Schuster
0447667488
pplanning@outlook.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
### Player required
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
A White
B Clarke
2470
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Flectcher
Vic Mifsud
425
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sangers
9889
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Cec Gleeson
John Hay
100
Glesson 0403-172977 Hay 0407697147
bowlsdev@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Mark Payne
3970
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
23/01/2022 @ 8:00 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jeff Cornwell
Jenny Beattie
0423715166
brisbanelions2003@yahoo.com
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryn Derrick
John Derrick
0473072438
johnfd@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Lyn Joy
3627
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
04/01/2022 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
Ruth Perry
1679
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith. Windross
Phillip Croft
3628