Loading Events

« All Events

Thursday Afternoon Bowls

Jul 14, 2022 from 1:00 PM to 5:00 PM

|Recurring Event (See all)
  • Please enter your team for this event.
  • If you are a single entry, enter your name in your preferred playing position.
  • If you are a single entry and you can see another single entry listed, enter a team with the listed single entry if you wish.
  • Scroll down to check that your team or name appears on the games list.
Please note that entries for each day close at 10.00 am.
If you wish to enter after this time, need to cancel or change your entry or, your entry failed to appear on the list, please contact the Games Director on 0499-167922.
Event NameEvent DateLeadSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Graeme Bolden
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
corol jones
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Bengowski
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis
Dennis bartley
2997
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R.klim
5295
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1234
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Darryl Gray
Greg Davison
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Brian Whitcher
6916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Harrison
John More
0419898526
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Brian Smith
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Vicki Sawtell
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Patterson
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Jo Albers
0459729777
joalbers@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R Root
Alan Jones (0407529145)
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Alex Horsburgh
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Jill Waters
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Brian Smith
396
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Iantimms0429341140
0429341140
igetbni@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
none@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Gill MacDonald
0414614979
gmacd@aussiebb.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tony Gillman (Second on Entry List)
Chris Ryan (Re-Entry due to computer glitch)
296
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Cal Baumans (First on Entry List)
Kevin Docherty (Re-entry due to computer glitch)
296
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh
Pauline Burleigh
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
V. Marchenko
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Noel Mellett
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
T Saravanos
1810
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Newlan
David Robson
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Albert wilkinson
Ian belsham
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Neil harrison
John more
0419320974
moreja155@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Chris McDonald
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
9035
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Hodgson (0437508109)
Peter Hodgson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
V. Marchenko
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
L Macre
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel smith
0417057741
wasnoel@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Jamieson
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Dot parkinson
Ian parkinson
866
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Eddy Hendricks
0400984212
eddy.h@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Boys
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Kevin brown
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Steve Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevems
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterbroun@bigbond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
0400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Read
Sandra Read
0412782389
sandraread59@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth Crossman
Kerry Crossman
No Phone available
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Mansell
Bob Cowie
1852
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Fiona Dowling
Bob Winzar
Woodgate
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Triples with K Wilson
5309
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Steve Giles
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clare Sanders
Gary Sanders
2915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0407073266
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Whitcher
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Keith Windross
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ian Belcham
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
D Wright
S Briggs
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
M Cruice
B Clarke
2970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Pearson
George Osman
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blake Dowling
Clinton Dowling
Woodgate
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Reg Hamilton
3007
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Luke macrae
Adam Hall
11111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Brian Smith
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
0417 337503
rshill@pipeline.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bill O'Sullivan
0487574028
noosahome2012@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Keith Wilson
Darryl Gray (paid $160)
12345678
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
12345678
none@pond.om
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Osman
David Johnson (DD)
0411473493
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Janet Healey
Linda Morish (paid)
12345678
donot@none.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Chris Johnston
Annica McGill
444
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
Glenn Campbell
802
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clint Boyle
Daniel Hollingworth
0431206251
danh1976@bigpond.com.au
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Pearson
Graham Robertson
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
155
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
0429341140
none@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Darryl Gray
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Elizabeth Butler (vis)
G. Butler (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
VIC Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
0428716345
keithandhelencarney@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Roz ODell
4046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
0402628000
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Trevor Stamp
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Dennis Bartley
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lunowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Jim dowd
3828
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Vic Weller
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
BETTY BIDDLE
John Paul Sengers
902
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Maree kitcher
Bob kitcher
5671
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
1309
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Rozy O'Dell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie an der. Urgt
Frank van der. Urgt
866
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner (vis)
Marie Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Scott Wilson
2972
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Parsons
Brett Williams
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel mellett
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn. Joy
Phil. Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Windross
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I. Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Brian Smith
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Shane Burke
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Royden Robertson
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Noel Mellett
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Alby wilklnson
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jamieson
Andre Buck
6192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Garner
Garry Green
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Keith Windross
0401227405
mavishaynes@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Jim McKenzie
0439769403
jamm05@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Thomas
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Mary Sorley
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Kinniburgh
Lynley Kinniburgh
0428439253
lynleykinniburgh2@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
0418823936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Wade Cordell
Tim Quinn
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Seamer
Glen Whyte
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
Tom Watson
0406442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Chidgey
Brett Meek
0402234528
Chidgey.craig@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Joe Pantry
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Don Skip
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Albert Wilkinson
7616
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Cathie Paterson
Warren Paterson
4567
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Kimberly Raine
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Brian Smith
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
George Osman
2378
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
Lyn Joy
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Terri Spencer
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
MAREE
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill waters
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Dennis Bartley
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Richmond
Darryl Gray
0418823936
darryl.gray52@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Terry Saravanos
9319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
john howick
keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
987
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Keith Windross
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Philip Garner (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth crossman
Kerry crossman
0419111111
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Mark Prosser
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie ban der burgt
Frank van der burgt
0447040018
ellie.vanderburgt@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Kevin Brown
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Dave Figgins
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Liz Hitchcock
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Brett Clarke
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Bob Kitcher
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
+61408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Alan Bannister
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Gary Green
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Russell Partridge
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Sandy Wilson
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Craig Jamieson
6192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Kevin Brown
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lena Hurrey
Alan Hurrey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne shorter
Mark Sidaway
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Arthur Pritchard
Phyllis
0425747439
artles2@netspace.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
843
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Moss
Karen Gray
0439626916
karenbgrayinoz@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
594
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Valerie
David
0488424056
cliffdv@bordernet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Neville Varcoe
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Tom Wason
2917
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp by
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Amy Macauley
Bob Talbot
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Gill
Sue Gill
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Read
Jill Waters
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
John Farley
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jeremy Connell
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
0438669904
heatherwarnecke12@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
gary roulston
Phill Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. RASBY
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Joe Dawe
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Terry Saravanos
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trever Crosby
Joe Dawe
279
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
T Richmond
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Phil Bamforth
3915
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Darren Deed
Keith Windross
0429474801
ddeed@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Sandy Wilson
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Kevin Brown
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ron wallish
Rob grimwade
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Sandy wilson
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Brett Clarke
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Jim Dowd
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Bob Cowie
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
paul sammut
dave FIGGINS
4544
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Bob Kitcher
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Thow. 0407877414
Pat Cummings
0407877414
p.thow@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme bolden
Phil Croft
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
405
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Tirk
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Eric Bolesworth
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Kev Brown
2397
0417359473
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Chris McDonald
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP SEngers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Graeme White
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Kevin Meade
Peter Raynes
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
J. Beattie
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
D Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bing Crosby
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Tritton
Ross Oakley
56?
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3950
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Garry Roulston
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Whytey
Brett Clarke
1863
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joe Pantry
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
G Green
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallis
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
B singles semi M Bartley
B sigles semi H Brown
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
204
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tara Briglia
Leigh Fortington
2951
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hall
Mark Payne
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
B.Birkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Di Hickey
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Alan Bannister
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Kym Jones
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eric Bolesworth
R klim
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Di Hickey
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Stephen Foote
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Sorley
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Carole Belsham
098
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jeremy Connell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles - 5pm
J Membrey v K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Vic Weller
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
Chris Johnston.
5295
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Geoff McBride
Al James
0488268393
apjame@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne Shorter
Joe Dawe
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Worth
Paul Henricks
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B singles - 1pm
Rusty P v Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jill Stanley
1936
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
R. KLIM
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Judy Barrett
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
I Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max wilson
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Jeremy Connell
123
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Pat Cummings
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn briggs
Jen bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tba
Nick
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon weatherby
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Dene Milner
TBA
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Men's B grade singles Rusty P
Men's B grade singles Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Lance Pocock
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Margie Bartley
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
4153
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Pantry
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Keith Wilson ,Jason Membery
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick japunza
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Simon Wood
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
B grade singles R Partridge
B grade singles B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
2601
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Foley
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Brian Smith
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Wayne
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
David Figgins
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Macdonald
Alex Gallagher
0458288894
wopgdm@outlook.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margit Cruice
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
John Chapman
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
115
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbott1949@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jill Stanley
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Carole Belsham
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
G Dale
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jim Dowd
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Bill Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Barb Peperkamp
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
David Turk
5522
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Paul Spencer
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Bev Rutch
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margaret Bartley
Noel Mallet
1620
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jill Waters
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Betty Biddle
1981
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Roydon Robertson
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WIlliamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Christy blue
Keith stewart
2620
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Matt Cowan
TBA
(07) 46308455
kismuil70@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Brett Clarke
59
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Roz
B singles Tilly
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3098
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Allan Hill
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill Stanley
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Roydon Robertson
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Downing
Tony Scott
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blane Shorter
Adam Hall
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Dean Milner
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chis Johnston
Mark Newlan
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Mens B singles Mark Payne
Men's B singles Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Davidson
Kev Brown
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hanson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles Round Keith Wilson
B Singles Round Dave Millward
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Bill Burkitt
0466146479
bouldertboys72@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Syd Clarke
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
5743
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Jason Thomas
411
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wilma Costello
John Costello
0487842804
wilmacosa@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pepperkamp
Dean Milner
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Mark Newlan
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Jill Waters
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429 578 788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Pepperkamp
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Di Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Dave Figgins
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Liz Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Victor Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelrwynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Ross Sloane
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Jones
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
0467554494
proline_tiling@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Sharon Weatherby
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Robyn Williamson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Syd Clarke
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Thorpe
Alex Gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3268
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Leigh Fortington
Dene Milner
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Bing Crosby
890
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Jim Dowd
,5603
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
07565177802
marielawther1@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822

Details

Date:
July 14
Time:
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Event Category: