With 3 grass greens and 20 rinks the game is normally pairs. However if more than 40 teams some games may revert to triples.
Please follow the instructions TO THE LETTER. You can enter online. Simply click onto the Bowls Icon on the home page, then onto Social Bowls, select the day you want to play in and enter your name and your partners, do not enter a partners name without first having confirmed that your partner is available to play. If you are a single entry, enter your name then 3 hashtags ” # # # player required” in the other column.If you are a single entry and you can see that another single entry has entered ” ### player required” enter your name then the player’s name as your partner, use 3 hashtags # # # before their name. Use your FULL NAME. Members will be required to enter their membership number while visitors will be required to enter their mobile/home phone number and email address. DO NOT ENTER TBC & TBA as a partner name as this confusing. Once you have entered the system should update, scroll down and check that your entry has been added. Be aware that depending on your internet connection there may be a short delay. If your entry is not listed please DO NOT re-enter contact Bowls Manager
Please note that entries for each day close at 10.00 am. If you wish to enter after this time or need to cancel please contact the
Event Name | Event Date | Lead | Skip | Member Number | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | JP Sengers | 878 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | 469 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry McFarlane | Frank Cailotto | 0450613171 | feruci@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Deb Stewart | Tom Tarrant | 0488176425 | tomtarrant@hotmail.com | |
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Solery | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith -- Cancelled | Eddie Smith -- Cancelled | 3473 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graem’ Bolden | David Turk | 5522 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Di Lanni | Paul Spencer | 0000 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | 1852 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 27, 2024 12:00 pm - April 27, 2024 4:00 pm | Paul Spencer | 853 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Chris McDonald | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | 125 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Noel Mellatt | 699 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Karen Barnes | 86 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 27, 2024 12:00 pm - April 27, 2024 4:00 pm | Gina | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 27, 2024 12:00 pm - April 27, 2024 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John lennon | 5846 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 886 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Carol Studley | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Smith | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Pat Cummings | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Jason Rixon | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | JP Sengers | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | |
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 1426 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | John Williamson | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | J Varday visitor | R Varday. Visitor | 0425351361 | robert.varday@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Novice singles | Laurie Peter | 3395 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 20, 2024 12:00 pm - April 20, 2024 4:00 pm | F Stone | 03 5446 7973 | fstone@yahoo.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Trevor Stamp | 640 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | David Wright | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Brad Smith | 0422 232022 | peterandajentj@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Greg Kennedy | 9625 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme sergent | David Turk | 313 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jill Waters | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5905 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Aymes | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark cadamy | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Jenny Beattie | 3717 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | K. Emerton | M. Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Dave Coles | 0411486142 | daveecoles@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Pat Cummings | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2734 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Di Hickey | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig Hawthorn - Chris Johnston | Mens singles championship | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Novice Singles - Michelle Moss | Novice Singles - Barry Griffiths | 3955 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley please delete entry | 3352 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B. Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Peter Judge | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | John Williams | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob grimwade | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue lubowicz | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgans | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Peter Judge | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mackenzie | Yvonne Walsh | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Judge | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Carmody | 853 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig Brown | 0422001779 | craig0306@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | vince Coyne | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Maria McCall | Pat Teale | 2734 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Mark Neubauer | 3987 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bill O'Sullivan | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | JP Senger | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | David Carter | 0409 953 172 | david.sandy@icloud.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Stuey black | Chris Casey | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Margie Bartley | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Di Hickey. o | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | John Williams | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Niel Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Glen Campbell | 802 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevensy | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole B/Jenny B | Singles Final | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Sharyn Moss | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Phil Bartlett | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Ian Bloor | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Coll Orr | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill McDonald | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Dave Figgans | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S. Weatherby | M. Emerton | 973 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | 425 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Dave Figgins | 2397 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Jill Waters | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Craig Jamieson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | bill. Burkitt | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Stuey black | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall , Ross Morgan | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | JP Sengers | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Richard Klim | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | S Clarke | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Vic Mifsud | 35 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Keith Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | R grimwade | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | John-Paul Sengers | 979 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | David Millward | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengrs | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | BettyBiddle | 904 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt (Cancelled) | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran millard | Karen barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Jim Sclater | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Damian Kelly | 138 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Greg bullingham | 2061 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Gill MacDonald | 3717 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Di Hickey | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Brett Williams | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 4269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Allan Hill | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | Brian Leifels | 2066 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Graeme Box | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | John Forde | Barry Griffiths | 1289 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Jeremy Connoll | 3892 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Black Stuey | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Di Hickey | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B .Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 38. 28 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | Graham Bartlett | 3473 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Damien Kelly | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Nelson lopera | Betty biddle | 0429431015 | nelope1748@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Bette Biddle | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Max Wilson | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Margie bartley | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B. Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 29, 2024 1:00 pm - March 29, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | John-Paul Sengers | 979 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Nelson lopera | 0429 431 015 | nelope1748@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | 0427375175 | danielfwallace@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | 0427375175 | danielfwallace@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Di Linni | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | JP Sengers | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | D Rasby | Judy Wilson | 872 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Jp senger | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Lindsey Kindness | 0488628639 | lindseykindness@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Peter Vale | 3892 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Grant Holland | Graham Bartlett | 0415634899 | grantholland@proton.me | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clark | Graeme Box | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Biddle | 0427210454 | brianbiddle54@yahoo.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Pat Cummings | 3987 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Bullingham | Brian Smith | 961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Eve Field | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris casey | Brian leifels | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | w schultz | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Garry Green | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | John Farley | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Lindsey Kindness | Betty Biddle | 0488628639 | lindseykindness@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Craig Jamieson | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Studley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graeme Sargent | 313 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4664 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Garry Roulsten | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Biddle | 0427210454 | brianbiddle54@yahoo.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Gavin Cummings | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3351 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Colin Grassick | 3892 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | John Paul Sengers | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic Mifsud | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Brian Smith | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Biddle 0427210454 | 0427210454 | brianbiddle54@yahoo.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Lynne Stewart | 0499787399 | claireatkins68@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Kel Emerton | 0066 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Sharyn Briggs | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Buck V Black 4's club champs 12.00 | 6356 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody (Pairs Champs) | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke (Pairs Champs) | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | R.KlimB.Burkitt | 5295 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Mark Neubauer | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Maria McCall | Andrew Mccall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | David Turk | Joe Dawe | 279 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | pat reale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Karen Barns | 3171 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Lee Cowie | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jen Cox | 0417200350 | jenleecox@outlook.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Craig Hawthorn | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | John Forde | 1752 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Dave Lavery | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ltz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic Mifsud | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Helen Hancock | 412 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Wheeler | Andrew Wheeler | 0410435153 | aswheeler@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | John Williams | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Freind | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic misfud | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Matt Johnson | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Cameron Hood | 0458303676 | chadwickpark@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Chris McDonald | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | M McCall / C Studley | A McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Sandy Wilson | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Walters | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic mifsud | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | T.Brown | B Schofield | 0421955825 | anabrown@iprimus.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Di Lanni | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Tony Richmond | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubo | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Tilly Coyne | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | M. Emerton | A. McGill | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Barry Griffiths | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifud | Chris Mc Donald | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Pocock | 0407358818 | alquist@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Aymes | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | Lee Cowie | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter judge | John field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden. | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S. Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Eddie Smith | 677 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Kel emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Garry Green | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Paul Spencer | 2397 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Gill MacDonald | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Pat Craigie | 1598 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol. Studley | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | Jeremy Connell | 3924 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | sharon weatherby | ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartltt | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Greg Brown | 923 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Geoff Fletcher | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Lee Cowie | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Carmody | 326 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Williams | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Margie Bartley | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Mary sorley | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Bob Cowie | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | JP Sengers | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Jenny Beattie | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Jim Sclater | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Thomsene | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Greg Kennedy | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | 5664 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn moss | Karen barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | John farley | Jim. Sclater | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | J Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Dave Figgins | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Layden | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Peter Judge | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Suzanne Tozer | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | B Holson | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4061 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | VIC Mifsud | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Robert Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Pat Cummins | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Gina bullingham | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Joe dawe | 279 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Damian Kelly | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | D. Layden | K. Emerton | 61 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Sullivan | Jan Sullivan | 0427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | R Klim | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jeff Roll or skip doesn’t matter. Will need set of loan bowls preferably 4s. | 0428954262 | rolldale2@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | SYD CLARKE | DAVE WRIGHT | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Dave Lavery | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Wilson | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Ian gambrill | 0414387777 | gambrill@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian gambrill | 0414387777 | gambrill@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubaur | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 3201 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4061 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | John p sengers | 0 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Dave Millward | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Dave Lavery | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64⁰ | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Bob Trewin | 4973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Bob Trewin | 4973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Mc Donald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Joe Dawe | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Paul Spencer | 418 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Greg Kennedy | 3268 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | Jason Rixon | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Gina Bullingham | Tilly Coyne | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 3569 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Paul Tozer | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Michael Corcoran | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Ursula Ford | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | David Millward | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | John Paul Sengers | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL Robyn Corbett | CANCEL Graeme Sargent | 12345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley Cancel | Carole Belsham Cancel | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | H Tuni - was 7th | R Tuni - was 7th | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | BOB COWIE | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Leeann | Leeann | 0402482783 | michaelleeann@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allaan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graham Sergant | 0417898821 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Morgan | 0467292825 | rossmorgan2@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd. Clarke | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Paul spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob grimwade | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Matt Johnson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 249 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Scratch Phil Bamforth | Scratch Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Nappa Pinney | Nappa pinney | 0423269288 | nappa.pinney@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain cancel | 5664 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobby dryland | Terri Spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | 407 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | JP Sengers | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Mark Schreiber | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Nappa Pinney | Lawrence | 0423269288 | nappa.pinney@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie cattanach | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Chris McDonald | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron. Wallish | David. Lavery | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 3986 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobby dryland | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | John Forde | Pat Cummings | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave figgins | 2397 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Noel mellett | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Trevor crosby | 279 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | John farley | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Greg bullingham | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2524 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg bullingham | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Mike Wynn | Tony Smiley | 0430366500 | pestnomore@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Lennon | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Hughes | 25 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | 1422 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Paul Spencer | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Col Orr | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Jim Dowd | 0400945584 | sloane_r@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | J P Sengers | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Sharyn Briggs | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | 5846 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bob Cowie | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Joe dawe | Trev crosby | 279 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | Paul Tozer | 3924 3385 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Craig Hawthorn | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Nappa Pinney | 0423269288 | nappa.pinney@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Paul spencer | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Cancel JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | 1422 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graham Sargent | 838 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | David Broadley | 3986 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | K Wilson | A Bannister | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss - Ladies pairs | Gina - Ladies pairs | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4061 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Noel mellet | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | G fletcher | p Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Tilly coyne | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 9 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt. Bill Burkitt | Richard. Klim | 4573 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie dryland | Noel Mallett | 677 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Crosby | 0455953574 | treveumundi@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Peter Judge | 35 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | Paul sammut | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | VIC Mifsud | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | David Turk | 2255 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | John Paul Sengers | 4877 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | T Brown | B Schofield | 0421955825 | anabrown@iprimus.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Gina | 961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Daphne Reed | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Tilly Coyne | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs. J Burkitt | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Barry Downes | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince coyne | 260 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob cowie | Peter judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Chris Mc Donald | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Downes | 0407027643 | bdownes156@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | 1422 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Steve Giles | Andre Buck | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Craig Hawthorn | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Pat Cummings | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | Paul Tozer | 3924 Susanne 3385 Paul | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Denise Fletcher | 5666 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby | Chris Johnson | 2731 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Noel Mallett | 677 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt / Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3722 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Barb peperkamp | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Niel Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Don amyes | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Paul Spencer | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Ian bloor | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Jim Sclater | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Terry Rosenbrock | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | P Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 35 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Scott Wilson | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Owen scullion | 0451305203 | prestonclaire2015@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Daphne Reed | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Ross Sloane | 838 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul sammut | 4644 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Greame Bolden | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Mark Cadamu | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jon Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Cheryn Derrick | John Derrick | 0473072438 | johnfd@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Aaron Dryland | 5846 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Lavery | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | David Turk | AaronDryland | 5522 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Cec. Gleeson | Paul Gray | +61 0403172977 | cec.gleeson@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Geoff Cornwell | 0423 715 166 | none@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 326 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | JOE DAWE | Jay dawe | 297 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig Brown | Rick Holt | 0422001779 | craig0306@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Dallas Furner | Steve Bowie | 0422908052 | jenabowie@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Lee Cowie | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil croft | Chris Casey | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Niel Walsh | Graham Anderrson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Chapman | 469 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Steve Giles | Andre Buck | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Daryl Toye | John Hay | 0407697147 | johnh@fultontrotter.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Keith Wilson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Betty Biddle | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Vic Weller | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Les Dawes | John Hay | 0407697147 | johnh@fultontrotter.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Dennis Layden | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Liz Hitchcock | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Jacobson | Rick Blackburn | 0422993714 | rickblackburn3@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Dave Lavery | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Greg Bullingham | 2601 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Steve Giles | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | Brendan Hilliard | 0484221054 | lesliestein@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Blayne shorter | Jason Thomas | 411 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dallas Furner | Gavin Cummings | 0425726005 | stewartlynne@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vince Coyne | 620 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Anthony michaels | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris mcdonald | Mick japundza | 4516 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Banning | Mike Banning | 0455520945 | mikebanning.mb@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Cornwell | Ian Mathews | 423008514 | Ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 Jo TV DC | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | 3628 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 59 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Richard Klim | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Mark Neubauer | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 138 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Robert Trewin | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Gina Bullingham | 961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Lane | 0497206113 | ilane43@yahoo.com.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp cancelled | 1851 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Sue Lubowiz | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Dave Millward | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Owen Scullion | 0451305203 | prestonclaire2015@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graham Sargent | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | |
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Vic Weller | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 26, 2023 1:00 pm - December 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Shirley Martin (Samford) | Col Martin (Samford) | 0400320343 | hello@colandshirl.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | K Wilson | 9881 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Peter Friend | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | P Croft | Chris Casey | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Andre Buck | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Hay | S Black | 3479 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Jason Thomas | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt cancel | R.Klim cancel | 5275 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Hay | 0407697147 | johnh@fultontrotter.com.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Robert Trewin | 4973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil croft | 3628 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Smith | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Gary Carlson | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | K Emerton | John Williams | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | K Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | k Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | G Anderson | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Gary Carlson | 3353 | 0405717504 | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby | Chris Johnston | 2731 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg bullingham | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | GRAEME TORBITT | MARK WILSON | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Peter Judge | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | JP Sengers | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend (Cancel) | Colin Grassick (Cancel) | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | mary Sorley | 813 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di hickey | 12345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Lead | 5203 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor stamp | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Brian Houlson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Cec . Gleeson | 0403172977 | cec.gleeson@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Craig Jamieson | 6192 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | B Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 86 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emerton | 947 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Campbell | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke | 1426 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex galacher | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Bob Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue lubowicx | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wayne Brown | Andre Buck | 853 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter bain | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Robert Trewin | 4973 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Paul McNamara | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 4856 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Brian smith | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Carol Belsham | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boklden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | barry griffiths | Craig Jamieson | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Peter Carmody | 326 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Gina | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Dave Millward | 1289 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Rob Grimwald | 3046 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 26, 2023 1:00 pm - December 26, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Marilyn Emerton | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter friend | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Ross Sloane | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | M.Newlan | P Bain | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree kitcher | Bob kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | 677 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Barb Pepperkamp | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | G Campbell | B Williams | 802 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott and Sandy Wilson /Final Club Pairs | Rob Trewin and Sharyn Moss /Final Club Pairs | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | ian Belsham | Scott Wilson | 55 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Tim Blatchford 2694 | 2694 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Brian Houlson | 296 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Rose | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Chris McDonald | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Dave Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Brett Clarke | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Peter Bain | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | ? | 0413886087 | markfnq@outlook.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter judge | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn wallish | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Lance Pocock | 0407358818 | alquist@bigpond.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 3562 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 3267 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | 1234 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | One Rink needed to finish off Club Pairs game that was stopped on Tuesday because of rain | Scott and Sandy W //Dave Lavery and Dave Millward | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Denis Layden | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 3385 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | 3924 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Don. Ameys | Jim Sclater | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | S. Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | G Green | 329 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barlinh | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R. Klim | 5273 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott and Sandy Wilson (Club Pairs) | Dave Lavery and Dave Millward (Club Pairs) | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Eddie Smith | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Viv Smith | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | 9881 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Gina | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe dawe | 279 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Greame Torbit | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill Waters | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Trevor Crosby | Steve Bowie | 1810 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Carmody | 5903 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Allen-Ankins | Christine | 0438793530 | chrisnmadi@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | JP Sengers | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | J Wilson | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev rutch | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter Carmody | Jimmy Johnson | 326 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Mears | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths and Michael Corcoran | Garry Roulston and Jason Membrey (club pairs) | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | 0410573601 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 3385 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Jeremy Connell | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Robert trewin | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Shane Burke | Lee Fitzhenry | 2697 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Glen Campbell | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B,.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Betty Biddle | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John lennon | 5846 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Karen Barns | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Marlene Williamson | Chris Williamson | 0412783877 | chwill61@bigpond.com | |
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy and Scott Wilson | Pat Cummings and Trevor Stamp/Club Drawn Pairs | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | K Wilson | B Houlson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Michael Corcoran | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Dave Wright | Brian Smith | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Trevor Crosby | Steve Bowie | 1810 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Jay Dawe | 1680 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Allen-Ankins | Spencer Paul | 0438793530 | chrisnmadi@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | John Derrick | 0473072438 | johnfd@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houston | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | JP Sengers | 871 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Greame Torbit | 3232 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | Dave Millward | 3787 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | David Wright | B ruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 550 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | M Corcoran | R Weatherby | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm barliing | Jpsengers | 1023 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones | Sharon Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter Bain | Glen Campbell | 802 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris casey | Robert trewi | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 3385 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | 0410573601 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellet | 345 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Jeremy Connell | 4916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | Shane Burke | 2697 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Allen-Ankins | Christine | 0438795530 | chrisnmadi@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Paul Spencer | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 822 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Sandra Wilson | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 59 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev obrien | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | S Wilson | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis.Layden | Bryan Houlson | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 115 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Darren Deed | 0429 474 801 | none@gmail.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Craig Hawthorne | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin grassick | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbit | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Max. Wilson | Chris McDonald | 115 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | barry griffiths | Craig Jamieson | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt johnston | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Williams | 0421112907 | douglasw671@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | 0476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brett Williams | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Warren Schultz | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerry leddy | Bev wedge | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter leddy | Bob Glazebrook | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Bob Cowie | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue. Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev OBrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Robbins | Louise Edwards | 0447654756 | edwardslouise26@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis. Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John eastes | Terry cook | 0402381725 | tsltscook@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Chapman | 689 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | Shane Burke | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Forde | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | 979 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | 853 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Liz Lennon | 822 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B. Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Barb peperkamp | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Rob Grimwade | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sid Clarke | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Margie Bartley | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 886 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Kenny white | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Allan Banister | 345 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Melbourne Cup Day Bowls | November 7, 2023 9:30 am - November 7, 2023 12:30 pm | Barry Griffiths cancelled | John Field cancelled | 886 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Bev Rutch | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Whyte | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Toni Martin | 0416117248 | cookiesnewcastle@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | Bob Glazebrook | 2916 | ||
Melbourne Cup Day Bowls | November 7, 2023 9:30 am - November 7, 2023 12:30 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg McDonough | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Melbourne Cup Day Bowls | November 7, 2023 9:30 am - November 7, 2023 12:30 pm | Betty Biddle | 886 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field triples if available please | 886 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Brad Ryan | Graham Lavelle | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris casey | Doug ceddaland | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Windross | 3776 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg McDonough | 3181 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg mcdonough | 3181 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Helen Hancock | 418 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Kev odonnell | 0412263308 | kevodonnell14@gmail.com | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | G Roulston | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3722 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug cedelland | 3962 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul baguley | Greg mcdonough | 3181 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | K Wilson | A Banister | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | PETER JUDGE | DAVE MILLWARD | 2732 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | DENNIS LAYDEN | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron. Wallish | Jan. Burkitt | 5207 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Marisse Windsor | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Denis Williams | John Townsend | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerry Townsend | Liz Turnbull | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rhonda McKenna | Frank Trott | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Margaret Lavelle | Margaret Richards | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sally Rose | Rex McKenna | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Trott | Mavis Newell | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Mulchay | Helen Lavelle | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Nerney | Gwen King | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Marlene Boys | Vicki Hart | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Gibson | David Gallagher | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Gallagher | John King | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Hollingsworth | Leon Condon | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Donadel | Del Condon | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mick Collins | John Donadel | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Denis Layden | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke | 1426 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Col crassick | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Glenn Campbell | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | BarryGriffiths | Joan Shipstone | 1840 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Lee cowie | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs, Bill Burkitt | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippy | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emmerton | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 138 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carole Belsham | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | John/Eve Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham (Triples) | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Dave Lavery | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm barling5203 | Jpsengers | 1023 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve field/ John field | 886 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | J Sclater | M Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug cedelland | 0418448923 | cedlo@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug cedelland | Paul Spencer | 0418448923 | cedlo@bigbond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri mack | Dennis Layden | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | John Von Nida | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill Macdonald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | P. Judge | M. Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terry Saravanis | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken whyte | +61409696328 | nan.ytee@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | 3346 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Tomsene | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Mole | Karen Robinson | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Julia Waterman. Asp | John Waterman. Asp | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Wedge. Asp | Ross Cardillo. Asp | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Cooper. Asp | Rob | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Terena Herron. Asp | Erron Bloomfield. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 86 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Joyce. Asp | John Eastes. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paddy Ryan. Asp | Dallas Weller. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug Weller. Asp | Louise Edwards. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Marion Read. Asp | Terry Cook. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Leura Cathcart. Asp | Doug Cathcart. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerry Leddy. Asp | Peter Leddy. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Robbins. Aspley | Bob Glazebrook Aspley | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2734 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | 969 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather McKinnon | Bryce McKinnon | 0409003362 | heathermckinnon76@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather McKinnon | Bryce McKinnon | 0409003362 | heathermckinnon76@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | Andre buck | 7233 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | David. Lavery | 53 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 7501 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | 641 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Do n aymes | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | John-Paul Senger | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Mark Newlan | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Damian Kelly | 4877 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Darke | Greg Bullingham | 2601 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | David Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev OBrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle (or skip) | 798 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Manton | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | R Hanson | D. Lavery | 66 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Pat Cummings | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3428 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Leiffels | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Darke | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippy | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris johnston | Darryl Edmonds | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Whyte | Brian leifels | 0409696328 | nan.ytee@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister Vic Weller | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Brkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Greg stevens | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Daniel Chapman | 0477131147 | danielchapman793@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Martin (or anything) | 5255 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John-Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | K. Barnes B Houlson (mixed pairs) | M. McCall M.Newlan (mixed pairs) | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | J Membrey | B smith | 396 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Brian Leiffels | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev OBrien | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | 3717 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | AllanJones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Ursula Ford | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Rose | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Brkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev O’Brien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Mark Wilson | 3242 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Ando | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Leifels | Heather Brown Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | 2961 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Dane Clark | 0434095619 | roostartailing@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill McDonald Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Darryl Edmunds | 3717 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Carole belsham | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Greg Bullingham | 2601 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Svensson | Ian Svensson | 0418872426 | svenssonmeats@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 3272 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1234 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Judy Wilson | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | 969 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3882 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | +61476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Scott Wilson | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | BETTY BIDDLE | 354 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | R,Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett Garry Roulsten | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Susie lubo | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Lee cowie | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone , | Gina Bullingham | 961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 907 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Ron Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Phil Croft | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | K. Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Bob Trewin | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley Maria McCall | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig Hawthorn | Mat Johnson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | G Anderson | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston Phil Bartlett | Alan Campbell | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box. Richard Klim | Bill Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Brian Smith | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Peter Bain | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Jenny Beattie | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Rob Grimwade | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Carole Belsham | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | John Williams | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | 483 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | John Williams | 3628 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Brian Smith | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Michael seymou | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Bob trewin | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter raynes | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Bran houlson | 296 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne Walsh | Graham Anderson | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Annie McGill | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | David McLennan | Peter Friend | 5459 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Carol Studley | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | John Williams | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | john wilson | john field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Moody | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amies | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Brian smith | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince coyne | Phil CROFT | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Gilez | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Warren Schultz 8th | 3525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston, Phil Bartlett | Alan Campbell | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Priaulx | 0438265203 | tony.priaulx@ergon.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Terri Spencer | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Sharon Moss | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan shlpstone | Greg Brown | 1840 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Noel Mellet | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | G Anderson | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss (consistency) | Peter Judge (consistency) | 86 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Gina bullingham | Greg bullingham | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Jennifer Beattie | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippie | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Triples Gina Greg Bullingham | Craig Hawthorne | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Morgan | 0467292825 | rossmorgan2@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | Steve Barr | 1422 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | G. Box . B.Burkitt | R. Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald. Maria McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald Sharyn Briggs | David Lavery | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Thompson | Darryl Edmonds | 2509 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 6525 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul sengers1 | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac (Consistency) | Peter Judge (Consistency) | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Clarke | Wesley Hedges | 0417654377 | clarkejohn035@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie (consistency) | Sharyn Moss (consistency) | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | 3346 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Lucas | Pat Cummings | 0424012344 | lucasar@y7mail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | 125 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths Don Amyes | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | M. Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Rob Grimwade | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | U Ford | G Campbell | 802 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sof Lee | 0431942367 | sofl@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John wilson | Tim Quinn | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubo | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald Maria McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raines | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Richard Klim | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss(Consistency) | Sharon Weatherby(Consistency) | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | +0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Barb Pepperkamp | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan shipstone | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clark | Vic Mifsud | 435 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Annie McGill | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Peter Bain | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Alby Wilkinson | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 6525 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Keith crossman | 1480 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Martin | 5255 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | 5903 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Tomsene | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Dave Wright | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Crossman | 0418550964 | keith@surecrafthomes.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev obrien | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 1234 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jen Bowie | Steve Bowie | 1810 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Graeme Sargent | 4778 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Alby Wilkinson | 3263 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | 0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Stewart Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Bryan Houlson | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Graham Anderson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Helen Hancock | 418 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Lake | Ron Lake | 0405320185 | ron.lake@outlook.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Michael Corcoran | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Cashmore | 119 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Asko Helenius | 0401990622 | helenius@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie (Consistency) | Di Hickey (Consistency) | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde (Consistency) | Kerrie Mac (Consistency) | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge (Consistency) | Sue Lubowicz (Consistency) | 843 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark kent | 2218 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Tim Quinn | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | 0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Tony Popplewell | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | S briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | 0476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | Andre Buck | 2273 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Tony Popplewell | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Chis Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Gale meen | 0439780729 | kmeen@bigpond.net.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | David Lavery | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith meen | 0439780729 | kmeen@bigpond.net.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | 3258 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Emmerson | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | V COYNE | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Richard Klim | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | G. Fletcher | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Peter Bain | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Carroll | David Reynolds | 0404268081 | carrollgraham@ymail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Alby Wilkinson | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Steve Barr | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 6525 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Dave Weiner | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Greg Stevens | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Edwards | 0419353506 | brianeedwards@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Edwards | Gary Edwards | 0419373904 | gary_jill@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | 1480 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Dave Lavery | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | chris Macdonald | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Alby Wilkinson | 3263 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Lennon | Bev Rutch | 822 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Absalom | Neville Mitchell | 0417260001 | nevillejm@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dennis | Jan Jeeves | 0411330844 | robdennis51@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Terry Cashmore | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer (consistency) | Kerry Mackenzie (consistency) | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Anne Orr | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Dean Herbert | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Darryl Edmonds | 2509 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Laydon | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel king | Stewart curniw | 283 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty biddle | 1w34 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex gallacher | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Orr | 0413070924 | peterorr02@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Meen | 0439780729 | kmeen@bigpond.net.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | DAVID WEINER | 4644 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft. | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss (consistency) | Margie Bartley (consistency) | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Bob Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 35 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Hickey (consistency) | Liz Hitchcock | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wood | Crameri | 0426991719 | dannycrameri@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mal Curnow | Alex Horsburgh | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Quinn | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Alby Wilkinson | 3263 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Robert Trewin | 4973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Baker | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | B Smith | A Buck | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Billy Tillott | 0416297207 | billtillott@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | J Chapman | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Burton | 0412374189 | julieburton1956@outlook.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | Tony Popplewell | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | P Judge | John Field | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | P Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | 6360 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Barry Devlin | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Graeme Sargent | 313 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall, Ross Morgan | 1747 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dennis | Jan Jeeves | 0411330844 | robdennis51@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Anne Orr | 0403083773 | anneorr54@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson (Consistency) | Sue Lubowicz (Consistency) | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex Gallacher | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclellan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerrie Mackenzie | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burtkitt | Richard Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Di hickey | Barb Peperkamp | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Manning | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | Kel Emerton | 61 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | M Zentgraf | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | GREG BATTEN | JAN BATTEN | 3697 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 969 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne walsh | kerri mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peppercamp | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Alby Wilkinson | 7616 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Arron Dryland | 345 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Nigel McIntyre | Mark Gleeson | +6421383082 | stewartn164@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Stewart | Grant Jenkins | +6421383082 | stewartn164@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Stewart | Ray Lewis | +6421383082 | stewartn164@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Darryl Edmonds | 2509 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp Don Amyes | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Smith | Andre Buck | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubo | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron. Wallish | Phillip. Smith | ,5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Absalsom | Neville Mitchell | 0417260001 | nevillejm@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brett Clarke | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark kent | 0400094846 | markkent729@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham heart | Noel king | 0417517909 | noelking0262@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Campbell | Pam Campbell | 0402681668 | Chrispam16@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | P[AUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 326 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Maryanne Fitt | Graeme Fitt. Peter Connolly | 2356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley Terri Spencer | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raynes | 6072 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | 0438944325 | joanmalco@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Tribe | 0419009247 | suezyt51@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Tribe | 0419009247 | suezyt51@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Trewin | Gary Green | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | 0476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall, Ross Morgan | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | K Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Burton | 0412374189 | julieburton1956@outlook.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Terry Cashmore | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil CROFT | 3628 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal. Curnow | 270 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleischer | David Weiner | +61411649133 | davidweiner52@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Fletcher | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Devlin | Kevin Chiller | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | Tony Popplewell | 3747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Haplin | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Alby Wilkinson | Kevin Chiller | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Col Orr | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mere Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Edwards, Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 3755 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dowling | Stewart Curnow | 6054 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie MacKay | Ian MacKay | 3729 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Dave Manning | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Terry Cashmore | 119 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 3267 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Jennie Beattie | 112 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Andre buck | 2273 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes. | Jay Cullen | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Trewin | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclellan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Wallish | Ron Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Stevens | Dave Lavery | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 and 3046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Morrison | Bevan Smith | 0451910790 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Rick Blackburn | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Barb Peperkamp | 813 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Jay Cullen | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Gay Giovanetti | Bruce Giovanetti 0419174231 | 0419174231 | brucegiovanetti@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Barry Devlin | 270 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Duffy | Rod Donaldson | 0451910790 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Kevin Brown | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Lou Geradts | 9650 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Tyson | Sandra Bugden | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Batten | Greg Batten | 0409026437 | n@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Dave Manning | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Mahony | Graham Keating | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Goodger | Ian Goodger | 0438313344 | garypato1@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Edwards | Julie Paterson | 37 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0438313344 | garypato1@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | G. MacDonald Maree McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 3272 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | kerri Mack | John Seaward | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Margaret Hooker | John Whiteford | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Alby Wilkinson | Mark Wilson | 7616 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Dave Manning | Paul Spencer | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Robertson 0407171503 | 345 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | Betty Biddle Jasmine | 2317 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 3670 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | P Hone | S Barr | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | John Chapman | Bob Blair | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raynes | 6072 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Kevin Chiller | 0418172371 | kchiller12@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson | Kel Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | BETTY biddle | 902 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson, Gary Paterson | Terry Cashmore | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen Colleen Goodger | Ian Goodger | 3793 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson, Craig Hawthorne | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Croft | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Maryanne Fitt | Graeme Fitt. Peter Connolly | 2356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jennifer Beattie | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sam Cloughely | Trevor Cloughely | +610211926911 | sadiesam@oulook.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jacky Holley | Ian Holley | +610211926911 | travellingholleys@hotmil.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | DAVID WRIGHT | Barry Devlin | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Robyn | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | darryledmonds589@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree kitcher | Bob kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmai.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Len Blackney | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brett Clarke | 2470 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | Phillip Smith | 3747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Mears | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Tuni | Tony Popplewell | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | alan james | geoff mcbride | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | alan james | geoff mcbride | 3707 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Bill Rogers | Gary Carlson | 0405717504 | garycarlson@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Judge | John Williams | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Dot Blackburn | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | B. Burkitt | R.klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478943850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Des Cotter | 923 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Roz O'Dell Ross Sloane | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | G Fletcher | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1109 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Alby Wilkinson | Kevin Chiller | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Clint Gamble | 260 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Bleicher | David Weiner | +61411649133 | davidweiner52@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | Bill Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | M Johnson | P Carmody | 226 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Scott Morrison, Bevan Smith. (2) | Chris Taylor | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Margaret Hooker. John Whiteford (2) | Rod Donaldson. (Triples) | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Fraser | Rob Dowling | 3747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Tyson | John Field | 0457 364 150 | stevetyson1949@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Haplin | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie Mackay | Ian Mackay | 3729 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | graeme Box | richard.klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Andre buck | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hichcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin, Joy Parkhill | Stewart Cornow | 3670 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | scot wilson | kel emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree McCall Gill Macdonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Cashmore | 843 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Alex Horsburgh | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Stevens | 46 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Locke | 3750 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson, Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne Walsh | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | 798 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Lee Cowie | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Belsham | Rob Dowling | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Des Cotter | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vicky Ions | Phil Ions | 0439919664 | ions@westnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Sammut | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Albert Wilkinson | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Manning | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson Trevor Stamp VIC MIFSUD | 425 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin Joy Parkhill | Stewart Kernow | 2317 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclellan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Jacobs. (Lead or second in triples if possible) | 0487 206 077 | jake.bfp@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Herbie Brenner | 0418280336 | hbrenner4@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Keating | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Locke | Barry Devlin | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Bowden | Ron Short | 0428095956 | ronshort@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Kent | 941 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Matt Johnson | Brian Smith | 5903 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Richard Kerr | John Williams | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | David Weiner | 296 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raynes | 6072 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Jill Stanely | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Cashmore | 416041611 | terrance.cashmore@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Neville Pawley | 0428550338 | npawley1@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lou geradt | 0400758546 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Carol Studley | 1173 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul sammut | George Osman | 4644 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Mahony | Carmel Mahony / Graham Keating | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Graham Bartlett | 3046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 04198935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Graham Locke | 3750 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Pat Cummings | 4778 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Kev Moore | Tim Blatchford | 2694 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Robert Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Devlin | Kevin. Chiller | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | Phil Ions | 112 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Croft | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 2317 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | wayne clarke | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Geoff Mcbride | Alan James | 3707 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Campbell | Pam Campbell | 0402681668 | Chrispam16@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Sharpe | Rob Sharpe | +61417776603 | robsharpe56@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob O'Dell Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane (triples) | 1309 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Glen King | Mark Gunders | 0411196996 | markgunders@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | M mcCall. Gill MacDonald | Ursula ford. Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | Rob Grimwade | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | George Osmond | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnov | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Kevin Chiller | Albert Wilkinson | 0422436723 | alvic1943@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | Rob Dowling | 3747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | G Dorreen | C Taylor | +64274922827 | rolyatc@xtra.co.nz | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Herby Brenner | 270 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Blackburn | 3601 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Haplin | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | bugdensandra@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson triples | 0402818903 | bugdensandra@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Robyn wallish. Ron wallish | vic. Weller | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dan Panapa | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Ives | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | Bill Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | David Slingo | 270 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie mackay | Ian mackay | 3729 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Chapman | 0417265639 | nutsie1@bigpond.comcom | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Stuart loch | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | 3626 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Locke | 3750 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | 1840 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | 798 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Lindsay Forde | 1289 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Scott Morrison | Bevan Smith | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Graham Bartlett | 3046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | John Hart | Barry Devlin | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Belsham | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Croughan | 0416104271 | john.croughan@wymac.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow / Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 1994 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | Pat Cummings | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Speirs | Bill Speirs | 0417163343 | bsspeirs@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Kevin Brown | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Resign | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0416513440 | linnyboballen@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Bartley | Ray Gillies | 2998 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | daz00@slingshot.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Albert Wilkinson | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Richard Klim | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box Richard Klim | Ian Belsham | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Dowling | Bob Fraser | 0488016637 | bfraser54@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Pete Bain | M Johnson | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Mears | Jim Dowd | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Des Cotter | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | R Allen | G Paterson | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Mark Wilson | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Freeman | Steve Todd | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Ives | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | betty biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Halpin | 1355 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dowling | Neville Pawley | 0428550338 | npawley1@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Sharpe | Rob Sharpe | 0417776603 | robsharpe56@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Senior | Alex Horsburgh | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Tony Popplewell | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Carlson | Owen Clark | 0405717504 | garycarlson@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Judge | Stuart Black | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 2317 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Devlin | Kevin Chiller | 0418172371 | kchiller12@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sarah McDade | John McDade | 0417539873 | sarjon@bigpond.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Thompson | 0404744600 | suethompson063@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan, Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 0407213414 | adrianenid18@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read Jill Waters | Sandra Read | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil CROFT | 3628 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil croft | ALBY WILKINSON | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock Sharyn Moss | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Stevens | 46 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kingston | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read | Sandra Read | 0410657122 | trevor2106@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John law | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Dini Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Bullen | Peter Hone | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis.Layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell/Ron Wallish | Ross Sloan | 4056 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | S Black | 3479 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | 125 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Mahony | Peter Woolley | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | C Mahoney, B Mahoney | Peter Woolley | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Julie Paterson | 3755 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan James | Geoff Mcbride | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | 0488016637 | bfraser54@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer Andrew McCall | George Osman | 3258 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Richard Kerr | John Williams | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | John Field | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Green | Alby Wilkinson | 320 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie MacKay | Ian MacKay | 3729 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Bowden | Ron Short | 0428095956 | ronshort@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Jamieson | Nev Jamieson | 0400120751 | sandgoanna@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emmerton | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan | Owen Clark | 0407213414 | adrainenid18@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read | Sandra Read | 0412782389 | sandraread59@GMAIL.COM | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Damian Kelly | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Tuni | Robert Reseigh | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Joy | 9889 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Reseigh | 0427504796 | rreseigh@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Carmody | David Weiner | 149 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Stewart LOCH | 0416 113 256 | stewie.loch@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Quinn | B Clarke | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0416513440 | linnyboballen@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Aldred | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil bullen | 044822943+ | neilbull1939@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Bob Kitcher | 260 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Fraser | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | David Tayles | 0418 244 740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | Dinipete69@gmail.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Owen Clark | 2292 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ann Rogers John Humphrey | Peter Rogers | 3655 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Trevor Crosby | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes | Robert Reseigh | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Locke ..like to play 2nd or 3rd | 0418845362 | grahamlocke11@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Carmel Halpin | 3103 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | 3256 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Pat Cummings | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | BalfourMark | +61414889291 | bafot1@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Graham Bartlett | 3046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Quinn Tim | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Dennis Layden | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 2317 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Mahony | Carmel Mahony | 9100 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Richard Kerr | Mal Curnow | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmal.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Sharon Moss | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Tuni | Tony Popplewell | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Hele Hancock | 418 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill John knott | Steve hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Hazel Price Graeme Locke | Philip Price | 0459770197 | hazip.redback@yahoo.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Kitcher | 0459770197 | hazip.redback@yahoo.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 1852 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Allen | Banjo Paterson | 37 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | darryledmonds589@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Flanagan | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes - ( Triples ) | 5292 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Meares | Jim Dowd | 0410342505 | jimd587@icoud.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Fraser | 0488016637 | bfraser54@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Chapman 0417265639 | 3649 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | CANCEL Tom Allsop | 797 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Rick Blackburn | 575 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Reseigh 0427504976 | John Senior | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne Garry Roulston Bob Bleicher | John Senior | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Judge | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Locke | Barry Devlin | 3750 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Langdon | John Lapidge | 0437770007 | chrislangdon1259@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Rob Grimwade | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Robert Trewin | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob cowie | Phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | S Black | 3628 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Legg | David Taylor | 0407317059 | legg57@icloud.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Thompson | 0404744609 | daz00@slingshot.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitche | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Hazel Price | Philip Price | 0459770197 | hazip.redback@yahoo.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Haran | Bill Haran | 0401041279 | helenandbill27@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4564 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Bullen | David Tayles | 0418 244 740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Speirs | Bill Speirs | 0417-163343 | bsspeirs@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Dale | 0412221780 | diddale555@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony / Peter Woolley | Marg O’ Meara | 9100 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coin | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss , Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Stewart. loch | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | John knott | Steve hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Capasso | Barry Nash | 0438186569 | barrryn210@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Strahl | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Payne Trevor Kilpatrick. | Kay Goldsworthy | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Payne Kath Mann | David Culbert | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Frank McCleland Carolyn Kilpatrick | Bev Withers | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ann McCleland Glenice Culbert. | Peter Dixson | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Withers Brian Paterson. | Wayne Parker | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Payne Geoff Powell. | Mere Nepia | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | ALAN JAMES | JOHN SENIOR | 3707 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | GEOFF MCBRIDE | GORDY | 3696 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | GEOFF MCBRIDE | ALAN JAMES | 3696 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Mcbride | Alan James | 3696 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ann Rogers | Peter Rogers | 3655 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Darline Lawler | Phil Lawler | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | R.Klim | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim B.Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Parkinson | Ian parkinson | 0467591108 | dotpark@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Boyd | David Weiner | +61411649133 | davidweiner52@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan, Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Loche | Barry Devlin | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Mahoney | Peter Wooley | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0416513440 | juliepato@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Mark Wilson | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Alby Wilkinson | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | David Johnson | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer David Johnson | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 797 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | DINI HONE | PAUL FREEMAN | +64276857205 Paul Freeman 0419891935 Dini Hone | dpfreeman@xtra.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill John Knott | Steve Hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian mackay | Jackie mackay | 3729 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson Julie Davison | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400 276 274 | dinipete69@gmail.com.au | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | David Tayles | 0418244740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Bullen | Steve Barr | 0448229438 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston Barry Devlin | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan , Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | GEOFF MCBRIDE | ALAN JAMES | 3707 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark, Enid Noonan | Owen clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Brown | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Nagorcka | Trevor Nagorcka | 04398231 | nagorcka@bigpond.net.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Kingman | Brian milnes | +61418333773 | brian.judy.kingman@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie king | Geoff king | +61418333773 | brian.judy.kingman@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Swale | BRIAN KINGMAN | +61418333773 | brian.judy.kingman@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | darryledmonds589@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | David Lavery | Phil Croft | 3970 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | 2682 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Blackburn | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | R partridge | S black | 3479 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron. Wallish | Stewart. loch | 5207 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | P Spencer | 279 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Helen Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Nicholas Parlevliet | Paul Parlevliet | 3346 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Chapman | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Smith Lindy Cullen | Steve Smith | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rhonda Hircoe Jay Cullen | Allan Hircoe | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Parkinson | Ian Parkinson | 0467591108 | dotpark@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 1426 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford, Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Stewart LOCH | 0416 113 256 | stewie.loch@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Steve Smith | Alan Hircoe | 0430814015 | s.smiff.ss@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Alby Wilkinson | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brett Clarke | 2470 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Smith | 0417057741 | wasnoel@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Robson | 0400822603 | swrobbo@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clark | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3696 3695 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | John senior | 3707 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan | Terry Cashmore | 416041611 | terrance.cashmore@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2211 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Brown | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Speirs | Bill Speirs | +61417163343 | bsspeirs@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | R.Klim. B/Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coin | Garry Green | 329 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Knott | Steve Hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Jones | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | 5292 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | Darryl Wiggins | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Wiggins | Darryl Wiggins | 0408523306 | dwiggs44@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Duro | Gary Duro | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Carlson | Owen Clark | 0405717504 | garycarlson05@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 6030 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Lapidge | Chris Langdon | 0437770007 | chrislangdon1259@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | John Williams | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie mackay | Ian mackay | 0422003348 | jj.mackay@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Bullen, Peter Hone | David Tayles | 0418 244740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | G Davison G Paterson | T Cashmore | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Magnusson | Lindsay Chaloner | 0466726697 | robertmagnusson@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Brian Houlson | 0408150155 | Brianflying5@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Alby Wilkinson | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Clint Gamble | 1426 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynne Rippon, Margaret Rhodes | Dini Hone | 0408 251 452 | margie19457@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Gary Green | 620 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | George walker | 0403164791 | rhondawalker382@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Bain | G Campbell | 5664 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | John knott Steve hocking | George Osman | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Terri spencer | Julie davison | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 5329 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Brown | 5182 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | George walker | 0403164791 | rhondawalker382@gmaim.com | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Rhonda walker | 0407564329 | rhondawalker382@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Dean Herbert | Michael Meredith | 0418113247 | michaelmeredith7@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timns | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Tina Solas | 5351 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Oakley | 63 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Magnusson | Lindsay Chaloner | 0438105054 | lindsaychaloner@iinet.net.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Brian Houlson | 0408150155 | Brianflying5@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Houlson | 0408150155 | Brianflying5@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | paul freeman | 064276857205 | dpfreeman@xtra.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Kent | 0412294001 | brimaur6@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Jay Cullen | 2103 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston Phil Bartlett | John Senior | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Bullen | Dave Tayles | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Collier | Rod Wearne | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Noel Mellett | 1101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan | Carmel Halpin | 0439729542 | jcarmel@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | Peter Soulsby | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Peter Friend | 3046 3331 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim B.Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 0409357748 | barneyjoybelle@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke. John Farley | Pat Cummings (triples) | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | TREVOR STAMP | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Davison 2nd Banjo Paterson | Terry Cashmore | 37 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Husselbee | Greg Bourke | 0403848878 | crhusselbee@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | 3608 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | 2787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Steve Barr | 0419253116 | stevejbarr@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Chapman | Owen Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth Heather Brown | John Senior triples | 6030 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Paterson | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | J Dawe | P Spencer | 279 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | 5120 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Yougi Dore | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Halpin | 0439729542 | jcarmel@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | John Lapidge. 0457457405 | Chris Langdon | 0457457405 | johnlapidge@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Hoffman | Dave Hoffman | 0419795110 | cdhoff@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | Peter Daly | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2211 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | vince coyne | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Geoff Mcbride | Alan James | 3696 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Clint Gamble | 3353 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5463 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater. | Rob Varday | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Austin | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Peter Soulsby | 0427911295 | pnrsoulsby@bigppond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | enid noonan | brian kent | 0412294001 | brimaur6@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | 5292 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Les Graham | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hircoe | 0424552866 | allanhircoe@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 0421331467 | browng@spiderweb.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Collier | Rod Wearne | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Mcdonald | Neil Walsh | 3267 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Pat Cummings | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd. Clarke | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Quinn | Kevin Brown | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read | Sandra Read | 0412782389 | sandraread59@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Alby Wilkinson | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Lyn Joy | 9889 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Colin Griffith | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Banjo Paterson | Greg Davison | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeney | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Des | Deborah | +61409761120 | dclancy@bigpond.net.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer Sharyn Moss | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil bullen | Dave tayles | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Barbara SEDDON | Garry SEDDON | +6421962586 | gazbarb@yahoo.co.nz | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Owen Burleigh | Pauline Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Don Chapman | Owen Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Tom Allsop | Albert Wilkinson | 797 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Kaylene Meredith | Michael Meredith | +61419118294 | kaylenemeredith57@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Duro | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | John knott. Steve hocking | George osman | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John knott. Steve hocking | David coles | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | G Searle. S. Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | Ken Byrne | 2317 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Husselbee | Greg Bourke | 0421113530 | gregmobphone@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes 0417586174 | 6072 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Julie Paterson | 3755 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Joe Dawe | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | John Forde or, roll up | 1289 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | John Halpin. 0439729542 | 3103 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Kate Haslam | Graham Haslam | 0466811570 | janineclark1@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Watson | Bob Watson | 0466811570 | janineclark1@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | John Senior | 0416060714 | gmmcbride72@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | G McBride. | AJames | 3696 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Meredith | Greg Sutherland | 0408373138 | none@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | G Mc Bride | A James | 3696 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5120 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 0418930029 | barns361@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Maurice Simonite | +61419793719 | mozza2@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Freeman | +64276857205 | dpfreeman@xtra.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie McCall. Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | Ken Byrne | +61419349970 | kby77802@bigpond.net.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Peter Soulsby | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Jim Balkin | Rod Wearne | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Albert Wilkinson | 7616 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Brian Smith | 843 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Emmerson | Joe Pantry | 3623 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 3039 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter brown | 5418 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Halpin | John Halpin | 0439729542 | jcarmel@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2211 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Dean Herbert | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | John Humphrey | Peter Rogers | 3655 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | Robyn Sweeny | Bill Sweeny | +61488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John More | Daryl Griffiths | 0419898526 | adgriff8@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Jennifer Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3256 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | 3828 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Mahony | John Williams | 0418993557 | pfmahony@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Neil Bullen | 1355 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Chapman | O Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Linda Martin | 0472393625 | lin@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Patterson | Pat Cummings | Q234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Hickey | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Jay Cullen | 270 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Quinn | Kevin Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Jones | Tony Hill | 2754 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Rob Grimwade | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Barb Peperkamp | 1851 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | 1094 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke | 1094 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil bullen | Dave tayles | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | 58 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | R varday | Jim sclater | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Kaylene Meredith | Michael Meredith | 0418113247 | michaelmeredith7@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Craig Jamieson | Wade Mutzelburg | 1677 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Gary Green | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler Daryl Grey | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Pat Cummings | 577 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Davison | Banjo Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | John Field | Mick Hallion | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | R.Klim B.Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 4573 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Peter Bain | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Sargent | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Craig Hawthorn | Matt Johnson | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3593 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Dory | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | 3258 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | john knott steve hocking (bendigo east victoria) | david coles | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Rod Wood | 3039 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Davison | 2212 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Hobbs | 0417518819 | hobbze146@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Bain | Brett Clarke | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis.Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | John Williams | 843 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 7, 2023 9:00 am - July 7, 2023 12:15 pm | Rod Wood | 3039 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Don Cook | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2878 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Shelley beder | David Beder | 0438054632 | Shelleybeder@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Wood | Julie Davison | 2211 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Girvan | 0422 374 504 | ggirvan@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Stu Black | Russell Partridge | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Maria mcCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Kevin Shuttleworth | 0448916939 | kpshutts@hotmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Bert Peppercamp | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 7, 2023 9:00 am - July 7, 2023 12:15 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 0424702078 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 1234 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes ( Triples ) | 5292 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell, Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane (triples) | 1309 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Mick Hallion | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Judy Wilson | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Don amyes | 1234 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emmerton | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth CROSSMAN | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | A mc call | 125 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | Rob Grimwade | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul spencer | 641 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler | John Chapman | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@big.pond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt R.Klim | Vic Marchenko | 4573 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Peter Soulsby | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Owen. Burleigh | Don. Chapman | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh / Garry Patterson | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Syd Clark | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Matt Johnson | Craig Hawthorne | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Tanya Coyne | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Kevin Shuttleworth | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | 297 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wall | George osman | 0438289773 | rgkwall@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | 0438289773 | rgkwall@gmail.com | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Barker | Paul Barker | 0438313344 | garypato1@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | Jon Clegg | 0422452162 | jonclegg1@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Vic Weller | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Tom Allsop | Brett Clarke | 797 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt R.Klim | V.Marchennko | 4569 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Girvan, or any position | 0422 374 504 | ggirvan@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Geoff Hateley | 1852 | 0429352657 | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Barb Peperkamp | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Brown | 5182 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carole Belsham | 64 P | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Wood | Julie Davison | 2211 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie jones | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie/Gary Paterson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | George Osman | 0408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Donald Cook | 0408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Jack Light | 0428541998 | aslight@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | P. Soulsby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynne Moloney | Jon Clegg | 0438624338 | moloney.lynne.l@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | 4573 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Searle. Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Kevin Shuttleworth, or third or whatever | 0448916939 | kpshutts@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Sowerby | 55 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Prosser | Glen Whyte | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Michelle Robins | 0427334757 | tm.robind2@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Alan Rumble | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Terry Robins | 0407049272 | tm.robins2@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Bullingham | Brett Williams | 2601 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5120, 5119 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Mears | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | Roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Owen burleigh | Don chapman | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Carmody | Shane Burke | 326 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell ( triples?) | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Bartley | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Peter Bain | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | S Attard. G Searl | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | P Bartlett G Roulston | R Gri.mwade Triples | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown triples | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty biddle | 2234 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Duro | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane (triples) | 1309 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Austin | Vic Weller | 3253 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 3038 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Griffiths | Daryl Griffiths | 0404430297 | adgriff8@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belshan | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Green | Kevin Brown | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | stewart Black B singles SF | Ron Weatherby B singles SF | 2731 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie DavisonBarb Peperkamp | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | vince coyne | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Rick Blackburn | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Soulsby | 04279115 | pnrsoulsby@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | John Howick, bill ramsey, | Cook keith | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Fay HATELEY | Geoff HATELEY | 0414761415 | fayhateley62@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossma | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Jennie Beattie | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie Barry | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | J Light L Waldren | David Waldren | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Barry | Lee Hardingham | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynne Moloney | Jon Clegg | 0422452162 | jonclegg1@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Leigh Hardingham | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Pat Cummings | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Syd Clark | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Maria mcCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | O burleigh | P burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | George Osman | 0408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 3038 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Gilly MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Bramstedt | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Fay Hateley | Geoff Hateley | 0429352657 | fayhateley62@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Owen Burley | 2961 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Bill Burkitt | Geoff Fletcher | 3722 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Lynette Young | David Young | +61450501217 | jmbamfield@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Judy Bamfield | Leigh Bamfield | 0450201217 | jmbamfield@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Leeann Mclaren | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | 0402482783 | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Ellie vanburgt | Frank vanburgt | 866 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | B,Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Bartley | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mike Briers | 0418335583 | tassie111@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | 483 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Croft | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | John Howick | Keith Cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | Peter Soulsby | 0427911295 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Jill Jones | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Michael Corcoran | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Fay Hateley | Geoff Hateley | 0429352657 | fayhateley62@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Michelle Robins | 0427334757 | tm.robind2@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Terry Robins | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Jack Light | Dave Waldren | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Bert Peperkamp | Billy Tillott | 662 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | LexEdwards | Carol Edwards | 0402106656 | carollex@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Jeremy Seaton | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz o dell. Ron. Wallish | Ross sloane | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mare Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Seaton | 0413153048 | jjseaton@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Janelle Burns | 0438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Mark Wilson | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Brown | Col Brown | 0408382356 | cojibrown@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Rob Grimwade | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Waldren | David Waldren | 0413125693 | coolum100@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Gavin Butler | Elizabeth Butler | 0413125693 | coolum100@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler | Brian Smith | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Warren Edmunds | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Mark Haworth | 0422003018 | mhaworth6@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Smith | Geoff Miller | 0417057741 | wasnoel@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Paul Figallo | 0412765785 | games@coolumbeachbowls.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | P Bain B singles | K Wilson B singles | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Dave Wright | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | Peter Soulsby | 0427911295 | prsoulsby@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Russell Partridge | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 65 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Michelle Robins | Terry Robins | 3624 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | bill ramsey,ellie van, k.cook | j.howick,franki van,blayne cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Pantry | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Leigh Hardingham | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jack Light | 0439641998 | aslight@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie McCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 577 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Aaron Dryland | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Rob Grimwade (only if suits numbers for the morning) | 5126 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyncorbett@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Blayne Shorter | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Henry Povey | Mark Prosser | 155 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron wallish | vic weller | 5207 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Tom Allsop | Peter Bain | 797 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Evon McDonald | Alex McDonald | 0413153048 | jjseaton@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Rod McDonald | Jeremy Seaton | 0413153048 | jjseaton@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | VINCE COYNE | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | l Cattanach | keith wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | david cook | pat cummings | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Wood | Julie Davison | 2211 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Smith | Steve Giles | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Mary Sorley | 4056 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0211641266 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Pantry | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Tom Allsop | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | carol edwards | lex edwards | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | john howick | elli van | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | keith cook | blayne cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris's Gallagher | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Ray Barry | 2969 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Ian timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Trevor Stamp | 1852 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Leigh Hardingham | 00407843876 | jhardingham18@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis bartley | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Aila Roppola | Jo Foster | +61409348624 | bliblifosters@aapt.net.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bev rutch | 1289 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | Chris johnston | 6356 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Pat Teale | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Illingworth | 0409946014 | tworth@outlook.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Glenda grazules | Barry grazules | 0438963588 | glendagrazules@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rozy O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Alan Rumble | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 0403004135 | teresawood1@icloud.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MFISUD | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3722 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Rick Blackburn | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Austin | Ron Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Mark Haworth | 0422003018 | mhaworth6@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Grazules | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Janelle Burnd | 0438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Gina Bullingham | 961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Craig hawthorn | Greg bullingham | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne walsh | Kerri mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 594 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynda Smith | Noel Smith | 0417057741 | wasnoel@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Tim Quinn | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Frank and Ellie van der Burgt | John Howick and Bill Ramsey | 866 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Croft | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Shane Burke | Lee Fitzhenry | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Leigh Hardingham | 2961 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | 2961 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Frank vanderburgt | George osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | John Williams | 3722 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie Barry M Newlan | Ray Barry | 2969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 0403004135 | teresawood1@icloud.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | N Walsh | G Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bert Peperkamp | Carole Belsham | 662 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Grazules | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verral | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron W Chris Johnston | Steve Giles tripes semi final | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Rowe | Nicky Brien | 0472762538 | mitten1348@live.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Peter Bain | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry,Richard | Phil. Triples Semi Final | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Judi Barret | Dene Milner | 2915 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Bennett | 0448178890 | arbenn1250@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | John Howick | Keith Cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | 2682 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | +61408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Bev Rutch | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer TerrI | Dorothy Blackburn | 3601 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Terry Saravanos | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Frank Ellie van Der Burgt | George Osman | 866 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Rob Grimwade | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Cantwell | Tom Cantwell | 0417539873 | sarjon@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Sarah Mcdade | John Mcdade | 0449939398 | sarjon@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 0411280031 | alex.h1@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Ray Barry | 2969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald Marie McCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford. Marie mcCall | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | Joan Shipstone | 5666 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | 0467560100 | chrissjohn49@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton P | Marilyn Emerton P | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Rumble | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | fran millard | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Syd Clarke | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 0403004135 | teresawood1@icloud.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Leigh Hardingham | 432 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | R Wallish | Carol Studley | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Joy | 9889 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Huggins | 0427434607 | gbhuggy@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie Mccall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Jennifer Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish Tom Allsop | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic. Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Foley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry povey | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | J Howick. Bill ransey | Keith cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ellie and Frank van der burgt | George Osman | 866 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | T Stamp, C Casey | N Mellett | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | A Hill, P Carmody | G Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 Jenny B | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Rod Wood | Terri Wood | 3039 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ellie van | Frank vanderburgt | 866 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | 0467560100 | chrissjohn49@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Dorothy Blackburn | 1256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Kimberley Raine | Mark Prosser | 155 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Tom Allsop | 797 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | John Williams | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby/ Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Huggins | 0427434607 | gbhuggy@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Oakley | Neville Varcoe | 63 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Millward | 2732 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bolden | Joan Shipstone | 2810 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Phi Croft | Peter Bain | 3626 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | +61408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Tom Alsop | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Lance Pocock | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Mary Sorley | 4056 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | Bert Peperkamp | 594 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Rowe | 0472762538 | mitten1348@live.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Nicky Brien | 0472762538 | mitten1348@live.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | G Osmand | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Turk | Bruce Isles | 383 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Judi Barret, Debbie Sawtell | Dene Milner | 2915 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Charlie Callaghan | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennise Fletcher | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Anderson | Anthony Michaels | ? | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | B Peperkamp | B Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | 3258 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Grazules | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 jenny b | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Rozy O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3593 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Russell Partridge | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Howie | Bill Ramsay | 0409136063 | bill.ramsay@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Brian Smith | 543 | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osman | Kevin Brown | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Terri Spencer | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Craig Hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 6204 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Cook | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Jennifer Beattie | Carol Studley | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Paul Spencer | 575 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | 594 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgans | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Mark Newlan | 2969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | 3400 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Barry Shine | 260 | 0412515164 | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 0467560100 | chrissjohn49@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Rob Grimwade | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Judi Barret, Debbie sawtell | Dene milner | 2915 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Sharyn Moss | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | 35 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Adamson | Phil Croft | 0417723415 | jenaddo48@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | John Chapman | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ros odell | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Charlie Callaghan | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Kevin Brown | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | John Simmonds | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jen Bowie | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | J Pantry | S Bowie | 1810 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | Joan Shipstone | 5666 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Rob Grimwade | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Dorothy Blackburn | 575 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osmond | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | B0b Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex Gallacher | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 86 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | D. Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Quinn | Mick Japunza | 91 0408 452572 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | David Turk | 5522 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Paul Sammut | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Lyn Joy | 9889 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cun ningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev obrien | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osman | 2378 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Rozy O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Pat Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | Syd Clarke | 35 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Charlie Callaghan | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | 10196 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Pat Cummings | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgans | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terry Saravanos | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Mark Newlan | 2969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Rob Grimwade | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Cancel Phil Bartlett | 1109 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Richard Klim | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams Skip or Lead | 3346 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Patrick | 0417207642 | patcraigie@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 138 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sid Clarke | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Sharyn Briggs | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | B Smith | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 543 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Craig Hawthorne | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | D Wright | T Saravanos | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Kimberley Raine/Barb Peperkamp | Tanya Drewitt | 155 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford / Maree McCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Carmody | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | D Wright | C Callaghan | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Matt Johnson | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | 3722 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3721 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | Noel Mellett | 5666 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Pat Teale | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Clarke | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Lennon | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1108 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Tina Solas | 5351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe Pantry | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Frank Cailotto | 0450613171 | feruci@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 a20 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Spencer | Roz ODell | 4056 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2023 1:00 pm - May 2, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgens | 577 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Bob Cowie | 1852 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Charlie Callaghan | 112 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | M Cruice | B Clarke | 2470 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Sandy Wilson | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Pat Cummins | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Grahame Anderson | 3267 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | 5666 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill waters | S black | 123 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Stewart | Tom Tarrant | 0408566707 | djstewy24@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 3232 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Jan Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3721 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Brian smith | 2448 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Rob Grimwade | 425 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffth | John Field | 886 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel | 61 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown, Joan Shipstone | Adam Hateley | 1408 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Lennon | Matt Johnson | 59 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Rob Trewin | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | David Millward | 8083 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Ian Hansen | 9319 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | T Stamp | J Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | T Coyne | G bullingham | 691 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Linda Martin | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | JP Sengers | 1426 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Yvonne Walsh | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | 4056 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Terry Cashmore | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Billy tillot | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Smith | D.Crameri | 0426991719 | dannycrameri@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | mark wilson | john field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Zander | Mark Gunders | 0411196996 | markgunders@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Adrian Law | 3443 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | betty biddle | 902 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | M Newlan | P Bain | 2969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | 0484221054 | lesliestein@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Bill Burkitt | 3721 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Giles | Chris Johnston | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | A McCall | craig brown | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Cashmore | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jpsengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Manton | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | G Sargent | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor stamp | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Rob Grimwade | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Hickey | Kerri Mac | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | John Farley | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynette Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | John Williamson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Margie Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Wilson | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Syd Clarke | 35 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Jack Gallagher | 0412942905 | jackg2039@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Tomsene | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Don Amyes | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | B Peperkamp | B Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graig Jamieson | Andre buck | 2273 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Terry Cashmore | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Robert Trewin | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig Brown | Phil Bartlett | 0422001779 | craig0306@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Jones | Tony Hill | 2754 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Adrian Law | 3443 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | John Chapman | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Matt Johnston | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Brian Smith | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Martin | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Lee Cowie | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rudi Pronca | Paul Stein | 0484221054 | lesliestein@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | P.Summut | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | 5903 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Chris Johnston | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Lavery | Bill Burkitt | 3721 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Dave Wright | 3628 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippie | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Warren Edmunds | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Fran Millard | 418 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | David Turk | 5522 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | VIC Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan lucas | 0424012344 | lucasar@y7mail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5945 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Manton | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | P Croft | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Paul Spencer | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmonds | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Senger | Joan Shipstone | 1408 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Bullingham | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | M Prosser | B Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Terry Cashmore | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | S Black | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie | Carol Studley | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Stewie Black | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Peter Judge | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | R Wallish | C. O'Brien | 5207 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | 843 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Dave Lavery | 843 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Rob Grimwade | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Jill Waters | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Dorreen | Anne Dorreen | +6421315888 | annedorreen@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Sharon Moss | 12689 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Alex Gallagher | 428 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Oakley | Neville Varcoe | 63 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Matt Johnson | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | Syd Clarke | 3400 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Tim Quinn | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bert Peperkamp | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Hale | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Pete Carmody | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Bannister | Trevor Crosby | 6101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Chris Johnston | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Dave Figgens | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 3400 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Argent | Barry Sillis | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 3721 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 3083 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Ray Tuni | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Terrence Cashmore | 119 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2023 1:00 pm - March 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Beal | Keith Wilson | 843 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 409 |