Loading Events

« All Events

Tuesday Morning Bowls

Jun 28, 2022 from 9:30 AM to 12:30 PM

|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:30 am on Tuesday, repeating until 06/09/2022

Tuesday morning Open Pairs, 9.30am – 12.30pm. For further details, contact Games Director, Ray Tuni on 0499 167922.

Winning prizes will be determined on a daily basis, combining both morning and afternoon play.

Event NameEvent DateLeadSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Graeme Bolden
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
corol jones
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Bengowski
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis
Dennis bartley
2997
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R.klim
5295
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1234
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Darryl Gray
Greg Davison
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Brian Whitcher
6916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Harrison
John More
0419898526
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Brian Smith
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Vicki Sawtell
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Patterson
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Jo Albers
0459729777
joalbers@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R Root
Alan Jones (0407529145)
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Alex Horsburgh
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Jill Waters
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Brian Smith
396
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Iantimms0429341140
0429341140
igetbni@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
none@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Gill MacDonald
0414614979
gmacd@aussiebb.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tony Gillman (Second on Entry List)
Chris Ryan (Re-Entry due to computer glitch)
296
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Cal Baumans (First on Entry List)
Kevin Docherty (Re-entry due to computer glitch)
296
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh
Pauline Burleigh
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
V. Marchenko
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Noel Mellett
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
T Saravanos
1810
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Newlan
David Robson
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Albert wilkinson
Ian belsham
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Neil harrison
John more
0419320974
moreja155@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Chris McDonald
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
9035
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Hodgson (0437508109)
Peter Hodgson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
V. Marchenko
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
L Macre
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel smith
0417057741
wasnoel@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Jamieson
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Dot parkinson
Ian parkinson
866
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Eddy Hendricks
0400984212
eddy.h@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Boys
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Kevin brown
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Steve Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevems
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterbroun@bigbond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
0400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Read
Sandra Read
0412782389
sandraread59@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth Crossman
Kerry Crossman
No Phone available
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Mansell
Bob Cowie
1852
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Fiona Dowling
Bob Winzar
Woodgate
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Triples with K Wilson
5309
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Steve Giles
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clare Sanders
Gary Sanders
2915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0407073266
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Whitcher
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Keith Windross
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ian Belcham
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
D Wright
S Briggs
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
M Cruice
B Clarke
2970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Pearson
George Osman
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blake Dowling
Clinton Dowling
Woodgate
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Reg Hamilton
3007
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Luke macrae
Adam Hall
11111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Brian Smith
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
0417 337503
rshill@pipeline.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bill O'Sullivan
0487574028
noosahome2012@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Keith Wilson
Darryl Gray (paid $160)
12345678
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
12345678
none@pond.om
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Osman
David Johnson (DD)
0411473493
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Janet Healey
Linda Morish (paid)
12345678
donot@none.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Chris Johnston
Annica McGill
444
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
Glenn Campbell
802
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clint Boyle
Daniel Hollingworth
0431206251
danh1976@bigpond.com.au
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Pearson
Graham Robertson
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
155
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
0429341140
none@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Darryl Gray
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Elizabeth Butler (vis)
G. Butler (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
VIC Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
0428716345
keithandhelencarney@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Roz ODell
4046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
0402628000
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Trevor Stamp
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Dennis Bartley
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lunowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Jim dowd
3828
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Vic Weller
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
BETTY BIDDLE
John Paul Sengers
902
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Maree kitcher
Bob kitcher
5671
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
1309
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Rozy O'Dell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie an der. Urgt
Frank van der. Urgt
866
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner (vis)
Marie Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Scott Wilson
2972
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Parsons
Brett Williams
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel mellett
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn. Joy
Phil. Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Windross
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I. Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Brian Smith
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Shane Burke
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Royden Robertson
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Noel Mellett
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Alby wilklnson
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jamieson
Andre Buck
6192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Garner
Garry Green
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Keith Windross
0401227405
mavishaynes@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Jim McKenzie
0439769403
jamm05@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Thomas
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Mary Sorley
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Kinniburgh
Lynley Kinniburgh
0428439253
lynleykinniburgh2@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
0418823936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Wade Cordell
Tim Quinn
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Seamer
Glen Whyte
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
Tom Watson
0406442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Chidgey
Brett Meek
0402234528
Chidgey.craig@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Joe Pantry
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Don Skip
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Albert Wilkinson
7616
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Cathie Paterson
Warren Paterson
4567
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Kimberly Raine
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Brian Smith
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
George Osman
2378
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
Lyn Joy
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Terri Spencer
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
MAREE
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill waters
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Dennis Bartley
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Richmond
Darryl Gray
0418823936
darryl.gray52@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Terry Saravanos
9319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
john howick
keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
987
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Keith Windross
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Philip Garner (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth crossman
Kerry crossman
0419111111
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Mark Prosser
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie ban der burgt
Frank van der burgt
0447040018
ellie.vanderburgt@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Kevin Brown
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Dave Figgins
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Liz Hitchcock
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Brett Clarke
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Bob Kitcher
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
+61408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Alan Bannister
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Gary Green
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Russell Partridge
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Sandy Wilson
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Craig Jamieson
6192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Kevin Brown
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lena Hurrey
Alan Hurrey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne shorter
Mark Sidaway
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Arthur Pritchard
Phyllis
0425747439
artles2@netspace.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
843
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Moss
Karen Gray
0439626916
karenbgrayinoz@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
594
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Valerie
David
0488424056
cliffdv@bordernet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Neville Varcoe
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Tom Wason
2917
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp by
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Amy Macauley
Bob Talbot
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Gill
Sue Gill
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Read
Jill Waters
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
John Farley
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jeremy Connell
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
0438669904
heatherwarnecke12@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
gary roulston
Phill Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. RASBY
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Joe Dawe
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Terry Saravanos
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trever Crosby
Joe Dawe
279
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
T Richmond
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Phil Bamforth
3915
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Darren Deed
Keith Windross
0429474801
ddeed@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Sandy Wilson
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Kevin Brown
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ron wallish
Rob grimwade
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Sandy wilson
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Brett Clarke
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Jim Dowd
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Bob Cowie
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
paul sammut
dave FIGGINS
4544
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Bob Kitcher
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Thow. 0407877414
Pat Cummings
0407877414
p.thow@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme bolden
Phil Croft
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
405
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Tirk
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Eric Bolesworth
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Kev Brown
2397
0417359473
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Chris McDonald
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP SEngers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Graeme White
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Kevin Meade
Peter Raynes
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
J. Beattie
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
D Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bing Crosby
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Tritton
Ross Oakley
56?
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3950
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Garry Roulston
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Whytey
Brett Clarke
1863
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joe Pantry
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
G Green
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallis
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
B singles semi M Bartley
B sigles semi H Brown
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
204
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tara Briglia
Leigh Fortington
2951
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hall
Mark Payne
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
B.Birkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Di Hickey
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Alan Bannister
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Kym Jones
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eric Bolesworth
R klim
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Di Hickey
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Stephen Foote
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Sorley
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Carole Belsham
098
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jeremy Connell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles - 5pm
J Membrey v K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Vic Weller
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
Chris Johnston.
5295
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Geoff McBride
Al James
0488268393
apjame@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne Shorter
Joe Dawe
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Worth
Paul Henricks
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B singles - 1pm
Rusty P v Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jill Stanley
1936
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
R. KLIM
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Judy Barrett
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
I Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max wilson
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Jeremy Connell
123
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Pat Cummings
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn briggs
Jen bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tba
Nick
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon weatherby
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Dene Milner
TBA
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Men's B grade singles Rusty P
Men's B grade singles Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Lance Pocock
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Margie Bartley
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
4153
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Pantry
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Keith Wilson ,Jason Membery
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick japunza
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Simon Wood
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
B grade singles R Partridge
B grade singles B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
2601
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Foley
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Brian Smith
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Wayne
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
David Figgins
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Macdonald
Alex Gallagher
0458288894
wopgdm@outlook.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margit Cruice
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
John Chapman
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
115
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbott1949@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jill Stanley
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Carole Belsham
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
G Dale
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jim Dowd
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Bill Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Barb Peperkamp
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
David Turk
5522
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Paul Spencer
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Bev Rutch
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margaret Bartley
Noel Mallet
1620
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jill Waters
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Betty Biddle
1981
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Roydon Robertson
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WIlliamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Christy blue
Keith stewart
2620
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Matt Cowan
TBA
(07) 46308455
kismuil70@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Brett Clarke
59
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Roz
B singles Tilly
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3098
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Allan Hill
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill Stanley
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Roydon Robertson
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Downing
Tony Scott
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blane Shorter
Adam Hall
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Dean Milner
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chis Johnston
Mark Newlan
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Mens B singles Mark Payne
Men's B singles Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Davidson
Kev Brown
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hanson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles Round Keith Wilson
B Singles Round Dave Millward
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Bill Burkitt
0466146479
bouldertboys72@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Syd Clarke
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
5743
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Jason Thomas
411
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wilma Costello
John Costello
0487842804
wilmacosa@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pepperkamp
Dean Milner
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Mark Newlan
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Jill Waters
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429 578 788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Pepperkamp
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Di Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Dave Figgins
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Liz Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Victor Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelrwynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Ross Sloane
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Jones
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
0467554494
proline_tiling@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Sharon Weatherby
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Robyn Williamson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Syd Clarke
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Thorpe
Alex Gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3268
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Leigh Fortington
Dene Milner
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Bing Crosby
890
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Jim Dowd
,5603
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
07565177802
marielawther1@gmail.com

Details

Date:
June 28
Time:
9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Event Category: