Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Tuesday Afternoon Bowls

Dec 28, 2021 from 1:00 PM to 5:00 PM

|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 1:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until 02/08/2022

  • Please enter your team for this event.
  • If you are a single entry, enter your name in your preferred playing position.
  • If you are a single entry and you can see another single entry listed, enter a team with the listed single entry if you wish.
  • Scroll down to check that your team or name appears on the games list.
Please note that entries for each day close at 10.00 am.
If you wish to enter after this time, need to cancel or change your entry or, your entry failed to appear on the list, please contact the Games Director on 0499-167922.

 

Event NameEvent DateLeadSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 12 @ 1:00 pm
Joanne Lye, Alan Voice
Ian Bloor
+61413153742
bloori@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 12 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 12 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley, Barrie Jacket
Greg Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Barb
Ron
0429447724
bobskinner2@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Shirley
Bob
0429447724
bobskinner2@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Dowling
Kevin Brown
1066
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Shirley
Bob
0429447724
bobskinner2@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Des Cotter
923
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Rob Dowling
6054
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Beattie
Carmel Halpin
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Dunbar
David Taylor.
0403 987 972
davvid.taylorr@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Jim Dowd
192
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Judy rogers
John knott
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Pat Cummings
1580
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Milledge
John Spiteri
0407864858
spitzfamily@hotmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Eve Field
John Field
886
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Voice
0421488569
avoice1943@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
Robyn Sweeny
+61488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
0490833681
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
+61488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Carmel Halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Corry Hooiveld
Martin Hooiveld
04709104791
hooiveld11@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
August 12 @ 9:30 am
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Barry Devlin
Kevin Chiller
0418172371
kchiller12@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
David Johnson
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0400276274
dinipete69@gmail.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Barry Nelson
Dennis Beck
0418538264
bazznels106@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Brian Jacobs
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
0400 936 481
csimson48@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Bugden
Steve Tyson
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Bugden
Steve Tyson
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Joanne Lye
Ian Bloor
0413153742
bloori@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Kevin Brown
1066
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
1066
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Doug Wignal / Alex Horsburgh
Mal Curnow
270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Paul freeman
271
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Kelsey
Tara Ferrier
0428639741
kwa42076@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Davison
2202
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Peter Judge
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Hanson
66
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Terry Cashmore
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
John Whiteford
Margaret Hooker
+64274947593
beedee@xtra.co.nz
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Scott Morrison
Chris Taylor
+64274922827
rolyatc@xtra.co.nz
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Bevan Smith
Keiko Kurohara
0406274662
beedee@ctra.co.nz
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Tim Emmerson
0402088525
emmfamily@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Leo de Jager
0414814099
leodejager@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Tim Emmerson
0402088525
emmfamily@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Tim
0402088525
emmfamily@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Leo de Jager
0414814099
leodejager@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Hazel Price / Brian Kent
Philip Price
0432848254
hazip.redback@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
David Wright
Leo de Jager
0414814099
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
2732
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Enid noonan
Carmel halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
K. Meade
L. Walsh
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
CARMEL Mahony, Graham Keating.
Brian Mahony
0408382555
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
5916
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Brian Jacobs
Brian
487206077
jake.bfp@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Barry Devlin
45615
Friday Morning Bowls
August 5 @ 9:30 am
Sandra Speirs
Bill Speirs
0417-163343
bsspeirs@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Dave
Dave Manning
1046
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
0414975272
shaunotoole55@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
5664
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
John McInnes
0490211050
vk1ajm@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bourke
Warwick Peirce
0421113530
gregmobphone@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
August 5 @ 9:30 am
Colin White
Ken Byrne
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Friday Morning Bowls
August 5 @ 9:30 am
Joy Parkhill
Shirley White
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
S Giles
M Payne
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Joe Pantry
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Chas Cosgroiff/Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Warr
0434106335
mary_warr@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Warr
James Warr
0434106335
mary_warr@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Alan Moon
Brian Whitcher
6916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Kent
941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Di Dale
3102
Friday Morning Bowls
August 5 @ 9:30 am
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn W illiamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
KEVIN
KEVIN
3060
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Graham Anderson
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roger Mumby
0497927925
tallymumby@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Ray Gallagher
0417 418 538
chrisnray37@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Faye. Brazil
Ron wallish. D lavery
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
D Wignall P Crammo
B Brooks (triples)
2299
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
R wallish
C obrien
4412
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
H Benowski / P Freeman
P Cummings(triples)
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Judith Seymour
Ian Sanderson
+10438943531
judysey1953@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Bev Rutch
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd/Terry Cashmore
B. Clarke (triples)
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston/Phil Bartlett
Brian Smith (triples)
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Tim Emmerson
John Halpin
0439739542
jhalpin@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 9 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden, Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett- triples
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
John McInnes
0490211050
vk1ajm@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Robert Blair
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
2212
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Carol Brain
Lou Andreatta
0412673122
carol.brain2@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Curnow
Mandy Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Balkin
Allen Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
0400 936 481
csimson48@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
C.Cosgriff / H.Price
Philip Price (triples)
0432848254
hazip.redback@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Voice
0421488569
avoice1943@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
813
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Keith Wilson
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher/Ian Timms
Ray Lambert (Triples)
5309
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 9 @ 9:30 am
Claire Wilson
David Wilson
0419184149
daveandclairewilson@hotmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Scott Wilson
Pat Teale
2972
Friday Morning Bowls
August 5 @ 9:30 am
Marilyn McInnis
Dave Manning
1046
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Bugden
Steve Tyson
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
3025
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Walsh Kevin Mead
Col Underwood (triples)
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0400276274
dinipete@gmail.con.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0400276274
dinipete69@gmail.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Peter Bain
5664
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1024
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
5619
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
P, Sammit
R.Klim
5295
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Rob Grimwade
5126
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
C Johnston
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut ,George Osman
David Johnson (triples)
0411473493
ago511@bigoond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Don chapman
0417265639
nutsise1@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Wendy Smith
Doug Smith
0455367153
d_max2009@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Pithe -John Mc Dermot
John Knott (triples)
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Marilyn McInnes
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Brooks
2299
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Hazel Price
Philip Price
0432848254
hazip.redback@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Chas Cosgriff
0401401447
cjcosgriff@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Colin White
Ken Byrne ****
0419349970
games@coolumbeach.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
1102
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Sandra Speirs
Bill Speirs
0417-163343
bsspeirs@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Joy Parkhill
Shirley White **
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Bill White
5250
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Des Cotter
0412250481
franmillard@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Terry Saravanos
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Beth Grant
Charlie Grant
0438313354
juliepato@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson
3755
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Phil Croft
3 628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
Robyn Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joanne Lye
Ian Bloor
0413153742
bloori@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Brian Smith
396
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Craig Chidgey
Brett Meek
0402234528
Chidgey.craig@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Walsh
0417534936
aw47@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Curnow / Alex Horsburgh
Mal Curnow (triples)
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Tim Emmerson
0402088525
emmfamily@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Tim Emmerson
0402088525
emmfamily@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Kerrie Mckenzie
102789
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Tim Quinn
Shane Bourke
Tim Quinn
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lou Geradts
0400758546
jajebela@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Graeme Pithie
John Mc Dertmot
0448147176
graemepithie@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Terry McInnes
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Shirley Skinner
Bob Skinner
0429447724
bobskinner2@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
D Wignall/P Cremmo
Leo de Jager (triples)
5309
L 0414814099
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Kent. Peter Slater
Carmel Halpin (triples)
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Linda Jackson
Craig hawthorn
0448149746
Chawthorn@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Peter Bain
Harold Briggs
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
K kurahara
J Whiteford
0401447825
k.kurohara@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Scott Morrison
C Taylor
+64274922827
rolyatc@xtra.co.nz
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Freen
Lyn Joy
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bevan Smith
TBA
+61406274662
beedee@xtra.co.nz
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Leo de Jager
0414814099
leodejager@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Harold Briggs
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
313
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Curnow
Allen Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Balkin
Mandy Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Jones
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Morning Bowls
August 5 @ 9:30 am
Rob Renkin
Michael Corcoran
0418717102
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Weller Ron Wallish
Steve Bowie (triples)
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Keith- Second Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown (triples)
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0400276274
dinipete69@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Alan Moon
Brian Whitcher
6916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Herbert
0432639969
joy2468@bigond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
August 5 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green / Alby (pom)
Warren Schultz (triples)
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0400276274
dinipete69@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
John James
Ashley French
0439823931
nagorcka@bigpond.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce O’Neale
Trevor Nagorcka
0439823931
nagorcka@bigpond.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Nagorcka
Marg Griffiths
0439823931
nagorcka@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
0400 936 481
csimson48@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Clint Boyle
Daniel Hollingworth
0431206251
danh1976@bigpond.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
John Crisp
Paul Slatter
0490908823
paul.d.slatter@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
R Wallish
D Lavery
5207
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson
3755
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Carmel Mahony. Barry Devlin
Brian Mahony
0408382555
brianfmahony@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Harold Briggs
0490106613
harold.briggs8@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Terry Cashmore
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Hasslebee 1 Warwick Peirce 2
Greg Bourke (triples)
0421113530
gregmobphone@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
5664
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
0490833681
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1173
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Shirley Skinner
Bob Skinner
0429447724
bobskinner2@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Enid noonan
Carmel halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Bugden
Steve Tyson
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
August 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Donaldson
Rod Donaldson
0407174539
jillandrod@bigond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Hanson. (Triples)
66
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Jeremy Connell
5916
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Judy Rogers
John Knott
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Chas Cosgriff
0401401447
cjcosgriff@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Sandra Speirs
Bill Speirs
0417-163343
bsspeirs@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
5664
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Slater
3076
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
2212
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Brooks
2299
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Maureen Brooks
2298
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
Phil Croft
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
clare sanders
gary sanders
9512
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Joan Shipstone
John McIness
987
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marilynn McInnes
Keith Windross
123
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Helen Hancock
414
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Wayne Brown
Chas Cosgriff
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Alex Gallacher
4352
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Debbie Duro
Gary Duro
0438987376
d0ttie@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marilynn McInnes
0416031770
sennicmjm@tpg.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Lance Pocock
4644
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Nigel O'Brien
0400717704
nigelandmarg@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
J Mc Dermott
J Knott 0418773252
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Freeman
271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown. Brian Kent
John Halpin (triples)*
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Dennis Layden
Carole Belsham
112
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams, Maree McCall
Jennifer Bowie (triples)*
4005
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
John James
980
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce O'Neale
Ashley French
0429661233
none@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Nagorcka
Trevor Nagorcka
0439823931
none@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Joel Cullen, Jay Cullen
John McInnes (triples)
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston/Brian Smith
Terry Cashmore (triples)*
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd Don Meares
Roger Manning (triples)*
2271
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Ben/Paul Freeman
Pat Cummings (triples)
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Peter Raynes
345
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Jill Waters
1173
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Richard Kerr
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0448229430
neilbull1939@gmail.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Neil bullen
Peter hone
0448229430
neilbull1939@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
A Attard. G Searle
Joe Attard. (Triples)*
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Tilly Coyne
Craig Jamieson
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Slater
3076
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindsay Chaloner
Bede Connelly
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Magnusson
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Linda Jackson
Craig hawthorn
2448
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
0400 936 481
csimson48@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jantharat Subprom
Neville Barber
0427971322
nev.barb.don@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Don Chapman
Richard Turner
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Herbert
0432639969
joy2468@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rod wearne
Mandy Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra bugden
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
5664
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jim balkin
Allen Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
D Wignall/P Cremmo
Colin Underwood (triples)*
2291
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Shirley skinner
Bob skinner
0429447724
bobskinner2@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Tyson
0457364150
stevetyson1949@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Tuesday Morning Bowls
August 2 @ 9:30 am
Norma Whitehead, Bill O Sullivan
Cliff Whitehead (triples)
0459547322
cliffandnorma@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Shaun OToole
0414975272
shaunotoole55@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
August 2 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Bob Cowie
Trevor Stamp
1101
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Parkhill
Ken Byrne
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
William O'Sullivan
Mick Froude
0487574028
noosahome2012@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Barry Devlin
Brian Mahony
270
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Di Viterale
Max Viterale
0477776277
maxvit27@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown (triples)*
1066
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
2022
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Carmel Mahony Barry Devlin
Brian Mahony (triples)
0408382555
brianfmahony@icloud.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Geoff Fletcher
1101
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Peter Raynes
Jill Stanley
1936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Warwick Peirce 1 2 Greg Bourke
Harry Hepburn (Triples)*
0421113530
gregmobphone@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton, Ross Sloane
Bruce White (triples)
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Flannery
3080
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Freeman
Des Cotter
021955320
desandpam1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Magnusson
Lindsay Chaloner
0466726697
robertmagnusson@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Essie Wines
0488110122
none@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Savage
0428 569624
trevorsavage34@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Pam Hayes
Colin Hayes
0406182502
hayesycp@iinet.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Bullen
Peter Hone
0448229430
neilbull1939@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
R Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1329
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Kerr
Ian Timms
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown Chris Johnston
Steve Giles (triples)
2335
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Slater
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
3025
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
George Osman
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
M Cruice
B Clarke
2470
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sergeant
Alby Wilkinson
7616
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
0400936481
csimson48@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Bugden
Steve Tyson
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
D Wignal/P Cremmo
Ray Lambert (Triples)
5309
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Kim Brennan
Denis Brennan
0438145599
d.r.brennan@hotmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Sharryn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0418242057
david@wsggroup.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Essie Wines
0488110122
franmillard@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Purcell
Graeme Solly
0466584900
robynpurcell09@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Don Chapman
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Sandra Speirs
Bill Speirs
0417163343
bsspeirs@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
1427
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Anderson
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ken Yeowart
Nick Owen
0403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Paul Freeman
0416031770
sennicmjm@tpg.com.au
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Dave Lavery
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bourke
Warwick Peirce
0421113530
gregmobphone@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson
3755
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Walsh
0417534936
aw47@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Rob Grimwade
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
B Burkitt
R Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendricks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Scott-Morrison
Chris Taylor
+64272940939
larryrhaines@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Warren Schultz
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
H.Bengowsk/ K.Cook
Pat Cummings (triples)
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ron Wallish
112
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Noel Mellet
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Attard G Searle
J Attard (triples)
0432276149
sandyattard@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keiko
Larry Haines
0420536463
larryrhaines@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Mandy Corry
Allen Corry
0400699755
birdandmandy@bigponnd.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
J Paterson G Paterson
Betty Biddle (triples)
0438313344
garypato1@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert 2nd Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson (triples)*
0438313344
garypato1@live.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Janine Clark
Denise Wastell
0466811570
janineclark1@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Wastell
Owen Clark
0432885088
owenclark1@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Friday Morning Bowls
July 29 @ 9:30 am
Daryl Watts
David Coles
0418517901
watts3@iinet.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
j mcdermott d watts
j knott triples
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Judy Rogers
John Knott
0418773252
JHN.KNOTT@GMAIL.COM
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Keith Wilson
Darrel Gray
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Turton Ian Timms
B ob Kitcher
5671
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Kim Clarke
Kevin Docherty
0400783324
kevinbdocherty@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chas Cosgriff
0401401447
cjcosgriff@optusnet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Chas Cosgriff
0401401447
cjcosgriff@optusnet.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chas Cosgriff
0401401447
cjcosgriff@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peterbrown
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S. Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
Robyn Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
0490833681
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Carmel Halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jantharat Subprom
Neville Barber
0427971322
nev.barb.don@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Simon Wood
Danny Crameri
0422997699
simonwood22@hotmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Robyn McAnelly
Tony McAnelly
0448577661
aandrmcanelly@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Slater
3076
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Page
1234
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Terry Cashmore
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Kerr
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 22 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Walsh
0417 534 936
aw47@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Janine Clark
Owen Clark
0466811570
janineclark1@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Janine Clark
0466811570
janineclark1@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Chas Cosgriff
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jantharat Subprom
Neville Barber
0427971322
nev.barb.don@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Colin Underwood
Kevin Meade
6072
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
M Corcoran
B Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Darrel Grey
345
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Steve Giles
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 26 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
2732
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Carmel Halpin
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Slater
3076
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Simson
0400936481
j.simson@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Daryl Watts
David Coles
0418517901
watts3@iinet.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Marilyn McInnes
0416031770
sennicmjm@tpg.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Flannery
0400329831
flanners1@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
John James
Greg Clymo
980
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ashley French
Bruce O'Neale
978
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jantharat Subprom
Neville Barber
0427971322
nev.barb.don@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Don Chapman
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
2303
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
902
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
2212
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
56761
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
C Johnston
S Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Jimmy Dowd
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Jen Bowie
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Estie Wines
Lyn Joy
0488110122
none@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Sharryn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0418242057
david@wsggroup.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0502106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Les Magrath
Norm Barling
0427202022
leslie.magrath@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Graham Anderson
59
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Brooks/Trevor Stamp
Jeremy Connell
5916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter slater
Carmel Halpin
3076
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer/Albert Wilkinson
B Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Don Chapman
Richard Turner
2245
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jamieson
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
4644
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Bill Burkitt
Richard Klim
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
George Osman
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Procter
Pauline Procter
0404246770
rpprocter@tpg.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Phig Mules
Greg Miller
0409880356
greg.miller995@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 22 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Ken Reed
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Turton
Ian Timms
0447554449
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Flannery
Chas Cosgriff
0400329831
flanners1@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Kent
941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Bugden
Steve Tyson
0402818903
sandrabugden@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terry Cash
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Kerr
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Joy Parkhill
Ken Byrne
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
Alex Gallagher
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
Jenny Beatty
2234
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Raynes
Kevin Meade
6072
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ted Gretgrix
John Halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert Julie Patterson
Garry Patterson Triple
0438313344
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Owen clark
0432885088
owenclark1@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
J Dowd
2470
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Janine Clark
Owen Clark
0432885088
owenclark1@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
John McInnes
Larry Walsh
0416031770
vk1ajm@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Marilyn McInnes
0416031770
sennicmjm@tpg.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jay Cullen and John Mcinness
Alex Horsburgh
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
G Searle. S Attard.
Joe Attard. Triples
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Libby Owen
Nick Owen
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Corcoran
M Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
0490833681
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Alex Horsburgh
Mal Curnow
270
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Jenifer Watts
Daryl Watts
0418517901
watts3@iinet.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sergeant
Alby Wilkinson
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Chas cosgriff
0401401447
cjcosgriff@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
H.Bengowski/K.Cook
Pat Cummings
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bengowski/K . Cook
Pat Cummings Triples
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Walsh
0417534936
aw47@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Nagorcka
Trevor Nagorcka
0439823931
nagorcka@bigpond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 22 @ 1:00 pm
J McDermott D Watts
J Knott triples
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Judy Rogers
John Knott
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Alex Horburgh
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
2397
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
662
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Chris Johnston
Annie McGill
6356
Friday Morning Bowls
July 22 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
D Wignal / D Cremmo
Ray Lambert (Triples)
5309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
O
Remove Jeremy Connell please
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Claire Schofield
Paul Schofield
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson/Vic Mifsud
Richard Kerr
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
0422003348
jj.mackay@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Di Dale
0412221780
didale555@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jackie MacKay
Ian MacKay
0422003348
jj.mackay@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Ron Wallish
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Margaret Keeffe
Bill Clappers
04138177323
kerriecurrie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Kerrie Currie
Bob Currie
0413817732
kerriecurrie@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
D Ryan
H Ryan
0412 402 387
none@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Campbell
Pam Campbell
0402681668
chrispam16@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Eddie Caine
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ken Reed
0400260651
kmreed@optusnet.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Carmel Halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
1427
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Garry Rogers
0403048795
labouch_meat@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Murray
2568
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 21 @ 1:00 pm
Moira Thomas
Robert Thomas
0417145269
robthomas8@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Procter
Pauline Procter
0404246770
rpprocter@tpg.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
Don Chapman
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson
37
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Brian Kent
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terry Cashmore
Jim Dowd
2271
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Paul Spencer
Jim Dowd
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
I timms
Ron wallish
5207
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Rick Blackburn
Ken Ross
0422 993 714
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Merle Wapling
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Jill Stanley
1936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Kent
941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Jim Sclater
Pat Cummings
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Halpin
Carmel Halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Marilyn McInnes
0416 031 770
vk1ajm@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
John McInnes
0490211050
vk1ajm@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Joe Dawe
2969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Neville Roper
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Budden
Bev Rutch
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Nagorcka
Trevor Nagorcka
04823931
nagorcka@bigpond.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
eddie caine
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Neil Bullen
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Ben Lombardi
0419417113
ben@lomartworks.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Mike Wynn
Sash Adkins
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
R Wallish
C Obrien
5207
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Jill Waters
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
C.Godley J Brooks
F Godley Triples
0402834342
rm.jr@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Slater
0427971909
slaterdi69@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Turton
0447554449
bawpturton@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Tony McAnelly
Robyn McAnelly
0438132880
aandrmcanelly@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Brooks
0409182740
mtbrooks49@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 19 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Jeff Coleman
Mark Walker
0417224779
jeff_coleman12@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Blunt
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Jeremy Connell
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 19 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Theresa Wood
Rod Wood
0423587817
terri_rod@yahoo.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Paul Sammut
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallarcher
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Colleen Raynes
Peter Raynes
6072
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Raynes. 0417586174
Kevin Meade. 0478605630
6072
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Raynes. 0417586178
Kevin Meade. 0478605630
6072
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Turton
Ian Timms
0447554449
bawpturton@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Procter
Pauline Procter
0404246770
rpprocter@tpg.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
D Wignall D Cremmo Visitors
Joe Pantry Triples
3623
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Eddie Caine
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Richard Klim
3721
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
Don Chapman
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
John James
Roy Berryman
0429661233
ashley.french@y7mail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce o'Neale
Ashley french
980
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Jeffery
0417353906
graemejeffrey3@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
George Osman
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
M Cruice
B Clarke
2470
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Anderson
Tim Quinn
Tim Quinn 0408 452 572
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Parkhill
Ken Byrne
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Parkhill
Ken Byrne
0419349970
kby77802@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
159
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Tilly coyne
1456
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Margaret Keeffe
Bill Clapperx
0409403519
kerriecurrie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kerrie Currie
Bob Currie
0413817732
kerriecurrie@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Darryl Watts
John Knott
0418773252
jhn.knott@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Kerr (all second)
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Kerr (all second)
90400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
2997
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Essie Wines
0488110122
none@hotmil.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Essie Wines
0488110122
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Darryl Gray
Greg Davison
867
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Sharryn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0418242057
david@wsggroup.com.au
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Humphrey 0428554217
0428554217
acunha15@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Bob Brooks
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Les Magarth
0448229430
neilbull1939@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni M Corcoran
Keith Wilson Triples
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Warren Schultz
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 15 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Eve Field
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Morning Bowls
July 15 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendricks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Dene Milner
David Turk
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Paterson
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Jackie Mackay
Ian Mackay
2303
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Di Dale
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Brian Kent
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson
3755
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Gary Paterson
3755
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Raynes
Kevin Meade
6072
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Keith Carney
3025
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Halpin
Carmel Halpin
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Reid
Sandy Elliott
0417362393
johnreid51@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Halpin
Peter Carmody
0439729542
jcarmel@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Mal Curnow
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh
Pauline Burleigh
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Cancel Terri Wood please
0423587817
terri_rod@yahoo.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Joan shipstone
Jenny Beattie
1840
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
T Spencer cancelled
642
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 12 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Terry McDonald
0466824360
terrym6877@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn wallish
Ron wallish bin
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
0423587817
rodmcrwood@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Wood
Rocket Wood
0423587817
rodmcrwood@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Finn
Shani Hill
3011
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Bob Williamson
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
carol jones
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
Joe Pantry
3623
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Bert Peperkamp
Mark Prosser
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Williamson
0429790529
malibubob5011@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Di Hickey
9302
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Brian Whitcher
6916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Gail Thow
Peter Thow
0428890791
gthow55@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Richard Kerr
1234
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Bert Peperkamp
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
0467591108
dotpark@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
K Wallace
P .Wallace
0410115129
bocca.brown@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terry Cashmore
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Reid
Sandy Elliott
0417362393
johnreid51@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Peterbrown
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Syd Clarke
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Ray Lambert
5309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
+61428095956
ronshort@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Annie Mcgill
6356
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Richard Kerr
Pat Cummings
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Mark Payne
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Sweeny
Bill Sweeny
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0402628000
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 12 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Pauline Procter
Richard Procter
0404246770
rpprocter@tpg.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Waren paterson
Alex gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Thin
Warren Schultz
0458582733
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Reid
Sandy Elliott
0417362393
johnreid51@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
S black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Kerr
Or Second if required
0400397958
kerrr6555@gmail.com
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joanne Lye
Ian Bloor
0413153742
Bloori@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
B Clarke
2740
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
G Anderson
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Robyn Sweeny
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0418242057
david@wsggroup.com.au
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Michael Corcoran
Pat Cummings
3627
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Stephen Foote
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
+61428095956
ronshort@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Shane Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
W Simonds
Mark Johnston
0403111578
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
B Pepperkamp
B Pepperkamp
296
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
296
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh please scratch me for bowls today 1 July arvo
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Lyn Joy
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Smith
Brad Smith
0422232022
smithysmechanical@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Aldred
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Doo Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh. Lead. / sec
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Bert Peperkamp
Mark Prosser
662
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Seners
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Dennis Bartley
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Judy Wilson
969
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson (paid 10/05/2022 )
Scott Wilson (paid 10/05/2022
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Triples with B. Smith
843
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
3025
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jill Waters
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jeanette Lane
John Sutcliffe
0428375154
jrjpfour@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Nichols
Rosie Geeves
0428375154
jrjpfour@bigoond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Paterson
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Roz ODell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Ian Tims
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
5359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Shani Hill
3011
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Wood
0423587817
rodmcrwood@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny. Social member. 5266. Phone. 0488002703
Bill Sweeny. Social member. 5265. Phone. 0488002703
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Diane Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
George Osman
David Johnson
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sam Milner
Dene Milner
3915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peppercamp
Sandy Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Kevin Brown
1066
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Julie Davison 0408408005
Greg Davison 0419867733
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
Rick Little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
C Obrien
S Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon (rk7)
Liz Lennon
59
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dawn Field
John Neal
0429809320
jrneal21@outlook.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
Jeremy Connell
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Col Orr
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
C Johnston
S Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Ashworth
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Rog Manning
2271
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Hindi
Ian Macleod
0425755955
paulterrispencer@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Ian Timms
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Robert Blanco
Max Viterale
0477776277
maxvit27@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
WayneBrownn
Mark Payne
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
453
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Kelsey Wade
Jen Bowie
5005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Graeme Bolden
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Corol Jones
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Lyn Joy
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis bartley
2997
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R.klim
5295
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1234
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Darryl Gray
Greg Davison
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Brian Whitcher
6916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Harrison
John More
0419898526
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Brian Smith
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Bullingham
Mark Munroe
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Vicki Sawtell
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Patterson
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R Root
Alan Jones (0407529145)
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Alex Horsburgh
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Jill Waters
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Brian Smith
396
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Iantimms0429341140
0429341140
igetbni@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
none@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Gill MacDonald
Henry Bengowski
0414614979
gmacd@aussiebb.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tony Gillman
Chris Ryan
296
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Cal Baumans
Kevin Docherty
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh
Pauline Burleigh
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
V. Marchenko
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Noel Mellett
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
T Saravanos
1810
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Newlan
David Robson
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Ian Belsham
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Neil harrison
John more
0419320974
moreja155@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Chris McDonald
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
9035
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Hodgson (0437508109)
Peter Hodgson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
V. Marchenko
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
L Macre
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel smith
0417057741
wasnoel@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Jamieson
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Dot parkinson
Ian parkinson
866
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Eddy Hendricks
0400984212
eddy.h@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Boys
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Kevin brown
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Steve Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevems
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterbroun@bigbond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
0400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Read
Sandra Read
0412782389
sandraread59@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth Crossman
Kerry Crossman
No Phone available
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Fiona Dowling
Bob Winzar
Woodgate
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Triples with K Wilson
5309
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Steve Giles
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clare Sanders
Gary Sanders
2915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0407073266
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Whitcher
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Keith Windross
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ian Belcham
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
D Wright
S Briggs
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
M Cruice
B Clarke
2970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Pearson
George Osman
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blake Dowling
Clinton Dowling
Woodgate
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Reg Hamilton
3007
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Luke macrae
Adam Hall
11111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Brian Smith
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
0417 337503
rshill@pipeline.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bill O'Sullivan
0487574028
noosahome2012@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jay Dawe
Jason Thomas
155
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Keith Wilson
Darryl Gray
12345678
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
12345678
none@pond.om
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Osman
David Johnson
0411473493
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Ester Regan
Linda Morish
12345678
donot@none.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Chris Johnston
Annica McGill
444
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
Glenn Campbell
802
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clint Boyle
Daniel Hollingworth
0431206251
danh1976@bigpond.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
155
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
0429341140
none@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Darryl Gray
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Elizabeth Butler (vis)
G. Butler (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
VIC Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
0428716345
keithandhelencarney@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Roz ODell
4046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
0402628000
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Trevor Stamp
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Dennis Bartley
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lunowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Jim dowd
3828
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Vic Weller
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
BETTY BIDDLE
John Paul Sengers
902
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Maree kitcher
Bob kitcher
5671
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
1309
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Rozy O'Dell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie an der. Urgt
Frank van der. Urgt
866
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner (vis)
Marie Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Scott Wilson
2972
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Parsons
Brett Williams
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel mellett
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn. Joy
Phil. Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Windross
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I. Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Brian Smith
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Shane Burke
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Royden Robertson
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Noel Mellett
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Alby wilklnson
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jamieson
Andre Buck
6192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Garner
Garry Green
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Keith Windross
0401227405
mavishaynes@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Jim McKenzie
0439769403
jamm05@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Thomas
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Mary Sorley
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Kinniburgh
Lynley Kinniburgh
0428439253
lynleykinniburgh2@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
0418823936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Wade Cordell
Tim Quinn
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Seamer
Glen Whyte
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
Tom Watson
0406442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Chidgey
Brett Meek
0402234528
Chidgey.craig@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Joe Pantry
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Don Skip
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Albert Wilkinson
7616
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Cathie Paterson
Warren Paterson
4567
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Kimberly Raine
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Brian Smith
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
George Osman
2378
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
Lyn Joy
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Terri Spencer
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
MAREE
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill waters
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Dennis Bartley
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Richmond
Darryl Gray
0418823936
darryl.gray52@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Terry Saravanos
9319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
john howick
keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
987
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Keith Windross
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Philip Garner (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth crossman
Kerry crossman
0419111111
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Mark Prosser
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie ban der burgt
Frank van der burgt
0447040018
ellie.vanderburgt@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Kevin Brown
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Dave Figgins
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Liz Hitchcock
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Brett Clarke
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Bob Kitcher
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
+61408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Alan Bannister
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Gary Green
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Russell Partridge
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Sandy Wilson
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Craig Jamieson
6192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Kevin Brown
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lena Hurrey
Alan Hurrey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne shorter
Mark Sidaway
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Arthur Pritchard
Phyllis
0425747439
artles2@netspace.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
843
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Moss
Karen Gray
0439626916
karenbgrayinoz@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
594
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Valerie
David
0488424056
cliffdv@bordernet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Neville Varcoe
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Tom Wason
2917
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp by
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Amy Macauley
Bob Talbot
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Gill
Sue Gill
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Read
Jill Waters
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
John Farley
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jeremy Connell
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
0438669904
heatherwarnecke12@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
gary roulston
Phill Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. RASBY
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Joe Dawe
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Terry Saravanos
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trever Crosby
Joe Dawe
279
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
T Richmond
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Phil Bamforth
3915
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Darren Deed
Keith Windross
0429474801
ddeed@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Sandy Wilson
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Kevin Brown
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ron wallish
Rob grimwade
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Sandy wilson
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Brett Clarke
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Jim Dowd
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Bob Cowie
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
paul sammut
dave FIGGINS
4544
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Bob Kitcher
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Thow. 0407877414
Pat Cummings
0407877414
p.thow@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme bolden
Phil Croft
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
405
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
G Dale
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Tirk
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Eric Bolesworth
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Kev Brown
2397
0417359473
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Chris McDonald
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP SEngers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Graeme White
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Kevin Meade
Peter Raynes
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
J. Beattie
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
D Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bing Crosby
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Tritton
Ross Oakley
56?
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3950
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Garry Roulston
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Whytey
Brett Clarke
1863
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joe Pantry
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
G Green
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallis
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
B singles semi M Bartley
B sigles semi H Brown
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
204
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tara Briglia
Leigh Fortington
2951
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hall
Mark Payne
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
B.Birkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Di Hickey
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Alan Bannister
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Kym Jones
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eric Bolesworth
R klim
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Di Hickey
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Stephen Foote
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Sorley
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Carole Belsham
098
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jeremy Connell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles - 5pm
J Membrey v K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Vic Weller
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
Chris Johnston.
5295
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Geoff McBride
Al James
0488268393
apjame@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne Shorter
Joe Dawe
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Worth
Paul Henricks
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B singles - 1pm
Rusty P v Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jill Stanley
1936
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
R. KLIM
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Judy Barrett
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
I Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max wilson
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Jeremy Connell
123
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Pat Cummings
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn briggs
Jen bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Libby Owen
Nick Owen
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon weatherby
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Dene Milner
Robbie Briglia
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Men's B grade singles Rusty P
Men's B grade singles Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Lance Pocock
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Margie Bartley
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
4153
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Pantry
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Keith Wilson ,Jason Membery
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick japunza
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Simon Wood
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
B grade singles R Partridge
B grade singles B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
2601
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Foley
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Brian Smith
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
David Figgins
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Macdonald
Alex Gallagher
0458288894
wopgdm@outlook.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margit Cruice
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
John Chapman
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
115
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbott1949@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jill Stanley
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Carole Belsham
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
G Dale
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jim Dowd
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Bill Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Barb Peperkamp
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
David Turk
5522
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Paul Spencer
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Bev Rutch
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margaret Bartley
Noel Mallet
1620
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jill Waters
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Betty Biddle
1981
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Roydon Robertson
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WIlliamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Christy Blue
Keith Stewart
2620
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Rookas
Matt Cowan
(07) 46308455
kismuil70@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Brett Clarke
59
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Roz
B singles Tilly
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3098
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Allan Hill
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill Stanley
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Roydon Robertson
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Downing
Tony Scott
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blane Shorter
Jamie Bartell
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Dean Milner
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chis Johnston
Mark Newlan
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Mens B singles Mark Payne
Men's B singles Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Davidson
Kev Brown
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hanson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles Round Keith Wilson
B Singles Round Dave Millward
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Bill Burkitt
0466146479
bouldertboys72@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Syd Clarke
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Jason Thomas
411
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wilma Costello
John Costello
0487842804
wilmacosa@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pepperkamp
Dean Milner
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Mark Newlan
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Jill Waters
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429 578 788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Pepperkamp
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Di Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Dave Figgins
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Liz Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Victor Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelrwynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Ross Sloane
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Jones
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
0467554494
proline_tiling@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Sharon Weatherby
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Robyn Williamson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Syd Clarke
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Thorpe
Alex Gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3268
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Leigh Fortington
Dene Milner
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Bing Crosby
890
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Jim Dowd
,5603
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
07565177802
marielawther1@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Chris Johnston
0466146479
boulderboys72@gmaol.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
313
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Anne Ladgrove
Barb Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
B Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Terri Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Cameron Hood
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
01915235123
marielawther1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Peperkamp
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
00
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
roydon robertson
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Graham Anderson
2731
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Di Hickey
9302
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dean Milner
Stephen Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Final
Ladies Triples Final
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ros ODell
Barb Peperkamp
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Vic Weller
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
Syd Clarke
4153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roger Manning
Jim Dowd
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
T Stamp
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Tilly Coyne
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
D Millward
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbottjane@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Betty Biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joe Pantry
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Terri Spencer
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Thin
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
800
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Trev Croby
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Lawther
Stanley Lawther
183523
marielawther1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Bert Pepperkamp
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Peter Bain
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Brett Clarke
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Greg Bullingham
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Men’s triples Q/F
Men’s triples Q/F
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
T Quinn
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Susie Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
R obyn Williamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Keith Windross
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Royden Robertson
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Greg Bullingham
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Harry mcilwain
1319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Joan Shipstone
1840
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Keith Windross
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
JP Sengers
098
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Pat Teale
4573
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jim Dowd
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Eric Tomsene
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Peter Page
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Semi
Ladies Triples Semi
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triple Semi
Ladies Triple Semi
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millard
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Vic Mifsud
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
JP Sengers
4321
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
R Wallish
5207”
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Scott Wilson
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Derrick
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
John Derrick
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Bert Peperkamp
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
John Derrick
1289
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Larry Haines
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
David Turk
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
VIC Mifsud
525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Mary Sorley
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Betty Biddle
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
V Coyne
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Phil Bamford
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Graeme Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Rob Grimwade
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Yvonne Walsh
Jenny Lonie
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
B Smith
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Keith Wilson
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Phil Guihot
Mal Amohau
0404339657
pdgee3@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Syd Clarke
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
H McIlwain
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
JohnChapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Judy Wilson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Mark Payne
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Steve Giles
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan
K Windross
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Steven Smith
Nick Jarvis
0484818763
smithy1973steven@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Roydon Robertson
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Tuni
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mc Ilwain
Trevor Allen
1319
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bev Rutch
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
3268
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Geoff Flecher
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellet
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Eric Tomsene
6359
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp Sandy Wilson. Lee cowie
Lyn Joy. Robyn Williamson. Liz Lennon
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Greame Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill, Jenny, Tilly, Annica
Sharyn, Jan, Ursula, Pat
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Richard . Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Allan Choma
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Smith
Eric Tomsene
0418768053
markrsmith.1960@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
230
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Aaron Dryland
Joan Shipstone
1840
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Stephen Foote
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Syd Clark
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Ron Thin
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
B Burkitt
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Chris Johnston
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Syd Clarke
1840
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
RozODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
J Overell
G Leighton
0412785274
radiantlight@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
JOHN FORDE
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn W illiamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
0449068688
millward.family@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Ann Stevens
809
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
12o
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klimczak
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shiptone
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Jones
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Eric Tomsene
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
Gary Green
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mathew Langdon
Kevin Mellican
0418462482
mattylangdon38@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Kim Kong
Albert Kong
2829
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ann Stevens
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Mark Tully
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Dave Lavery
575
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Kaylene Magnay
Andrew Hughes
0447556056
Yangam72@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
R.Thin
Warren Schultz
3828
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff flecther
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter (0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Trevor Stamp
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Turk
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Schultz
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bryan Smith
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Peter Judge
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Don Meares
0410342505
jimd587@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Sandra Verrall
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Max Evans
Paul Newman
0488272636
maxevansxxv1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Smith
Shelly Smith
0409719038
info@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
Carole Belsham
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Leona Blair
3723
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Smith
Steve Smith
0409719038
stevesmith3123@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Bill Burkitt
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Kim kong
2829
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert kong
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Phil Bamforth
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter(0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Noel L
R Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Carmody
Graham Anderson
326
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Chrissy Blue
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Tina Solas
5351
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Coll Orr
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Greg Bullingham
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Windross
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noela Glazebrook
Bob Glazebrook
0402592870
robertglazebrook1948@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Johnny Heterick
0427524469
johnheterick9@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan (A Singles)
T Saravanos (A Singles)
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Rick Blackburn
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Richard Klim
5207
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lobowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Tuni
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
B. Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Syd Clarke
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Steve Giles
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joan Shipstone
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
765
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Dennis Layden
1236
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
1236
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Charlie Callaghan
1236
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hill
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R Hateley
S Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Pat Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Trevor Stamp
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn/Jan/Ursula/Pat Ladies 4s
Sue/Helen/Margie/Sandy Ladies 4s
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Stuart Black
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
John Fords
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Oakley
Lee Newing
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jillian Waters
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
David Wright
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
B. White (Club C'ship Singles)
M. Newlan ( Club C'ship Singles)
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mallett
Peter Judge
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Willamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Dave Lavery
3372
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ronnie Thin
276
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Liz Lennon
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Jim Dowd
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Pasons
TBC
0431425306
andrew.parsons87@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
6452
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
B,Burkitt
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Bob Trewin
4973
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4006
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Greame Sargent
John Chapman
469
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
David Turk
1782