An event every week that begins at 1:00 pm on Friday, repeating until 19/12/2025
Event Name | Event Date | Lead | Skip | Member Number | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 21, 2024 1:00 pm - May 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly cancel | 3201 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds cancel | 3201 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 21, 2024 1:00 pm - May 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 21, 2024 1:00 pm - May 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Liz Hitchcock | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 21, 2024 1:00 pm - May 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | 0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Liz Hitchcock | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Cancel Lubo playing club triples | 6360 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Bob Trewin | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Janelle Burns | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 21, 2024 1:00 pm - May 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ladies Triples Margie Bartley | Ladies Triples Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorely | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Dennis Boyd | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 21, 2024 1:00 pm - May 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris (Macca) McDonnald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Brad Smith | 3631 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | 469 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Peter Judge | 418 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Pat Cummings | 3987 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | :479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | 2336 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Boyd | 0414789532 | dennisboyd862@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | John forde | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Syd Clarke | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Lynn ross | Mike ross | 0403617549 | Michaelross@westnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Lennon | John Lennon | 59 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Greg bullingham | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Pat Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Bill Burkitt | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Alan Campbell | +61438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Or skip | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Col Orr | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Coward | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | Janelle burns | 0438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Janelle Burns | 438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Janelle Burns | Gaynor Dysart | 438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 2397 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 17, 2024 1:00 pm - May 17, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 16, 2024 1:00 pm - May 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | Liz Hitchcock | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | K Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Sof Lee | 0431942367 | sofl@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Alan Campbell | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barnes | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Brad Smith | 5207 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Bettyi | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | John Paul Sengers | 1408 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | John Forde | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Lord | 0436398338 | lordyo58@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Stuey black | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | John forde | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Walls | Glen Coward | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Steve Bowie | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 14, 2024 1:00 pm - May 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | JP Sengers | 904 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40/ | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Boyd | Dennis Layden | 0414789532 | dennisboyd862@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Coward | Greg Walls | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 86 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | L Cattanach cancelled | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | John Farley | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | +61420310153 | gaynor.dysart@mail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Margie Bartley | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Richard Klim | Bill Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 10, 2024 1:00 pm - May 10, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 9505 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2024 1:00 pm - May 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Jean Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3986 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Carter | G Fletcher | 9881 | 0409 953 172 | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Judy Wilson | 3987 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Brian Houlson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | John forde | Brian Houlson | 2737 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | brad Smith | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Lee Cowie | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Jenny Beattie | 0420310153 | gaynor.dysart@mail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Gary Green | 40 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Bullingham | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 7, 2024 1:00 pm - May 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Wayne Brown | Ash Van Winkle | 0429966908 | bocca.brown@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Aymes | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | Betty biddle | 1023 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Frank Cailotto | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharon moss | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | John Williams | 843 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | May 4, 2024 12:00 pm - May 4, 2024 4:00 pm | Paul Spencer | 843 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Deb Stewart | Tom tarrant | 0488176425 | tomtarrant@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | R grimwade | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Wright | Michael Corcoran | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Brad smith | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Miles Allen | 0402615696 | miles@milesallen.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Dave Finnagan | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 24, 2024 1:00 pm - May 24, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | 0427375175 | danielfwallace@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 28, 2024 1:00 pm - May 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | 0427375175 | danielfwallace@gmail.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 27, 2024 12:00 pm - April 27, 2024 4:00 pm | Barnes Karen | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Lee Fitzhenry | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 3, 2024 1:00 pm - May 3, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Trevor Stamp | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Geoff Fletcher | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Bob Trewin | 843 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jusy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | JP Sengers | 878 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry McFarlane | Frank Cailotto | 0450613171 | feruci@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Deb Stewart | Tom Tarrant | 0488176425 | tomtarrant@hotmail.com | |
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Solery | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graem’ Bolden | David Turk | 5522 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Di Lanni | Paul Spencer | 0000 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Chris McDonald | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Noel Mellatt | 699 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2024 1:00 pm - May 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Karen Barnes | 86 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 27, 2024 12:00 pm - April 27, 2024 4:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 27, 2024 12:00 pm - April 27, 2024 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | 5846 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 30, 2024 1:00 pm - April 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Carol Studley | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Smith | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Pat Cummings | 4778 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Jason Rixon | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | JP Sengers | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | |
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm | April 25, 2024 1:30 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | John Williamson | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | J Varday visitor | R Varday. Visitor | 0425351361 | robert.varday@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Novice singles | Laurie Peter | 3395 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | April 20, 2024 12:00 pm - April 20, 2024 4:00 pm | F Stone | 03 5446 7973 | fstone@yahoo.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Trevor Stamp | 640 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 26, 2024 1:00 pm - April 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | David Wright | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 25, 2024 1:00 pm - April 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Brad Smith | 0422 232022 | peterandajentj@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Greg Kennedy | 9625 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme sergent | David Turk | 313 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jill Waters | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5905 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Aymes | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark cadamy | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Jenny Beattie | 3717 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | K. Emerton | M. Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Dave Coles | 0411486142 | daveecoles@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Pat Cummings | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2734 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Di Hickey | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig Hawthorn - Chris Johnston | Mens singles championship | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 23, 2024 1:00 pm - April 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Novice Singles - Michelle Moss | Novice Singles - Barry Griffiths | 3955 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley please delete entry | 3352 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B. Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Peter Judge | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | John Williams | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob grimwade | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue lubowicz | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgans | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Peter Judge | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mackenzie | Yvonne Walsh | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Judge | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Carmody | 853 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig Brown | 0422001779 | craig0306@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 19, 2024 1:00 pm - April 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | vince Coyne | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Brad Smith | 0422232022 | smithysmechanical@hotmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2024 1:00 pm - April 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Maria McCall | Pat Teale | 2734 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Mark Neubauer | 3987 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bill O'Sullivan | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | JP Senger | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | David Carter | 0409 953 172 | david.sandy@icloud.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Stuey black | Chris Casey | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Margie Bartley | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Di Hickey. o | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | John Williams | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Niel Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Glen Campbell | 802 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevensy | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole B/Jenny B | Singles Final | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Sharyn Moss | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Phil Bartlett | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Ian Bloor | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Coll Orr | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill McDonald | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Dave Figgans | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S. Weatherby | M. Emerton | 973 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2024 1:00 pm - April 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 12, 2024 1:00 pm - April 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | 425 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 16, 2024 1:00 pm - April 16, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Dave Figgins | 2397 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Jill Waters | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2024 1:00 pm - April 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 9, 2024 1:00 pm - April 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Craig Jamieson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | bill. Burkitt | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Stuey black | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall , Ross Morgan | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | JP Sengers | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Richard Klim | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | S Clarke | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Vic Mifsud | 35 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Keith Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | R grimwade | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | John-Paul Sengers | 979 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5905 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | David Millward | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengrs | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 2, 2024 1:00 pm - April 2, 2024 5:00 pm | BettyBiddle | 904 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt (Cancelled) | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran millard | Karen barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Jim Sclater | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Damian Kelly | 138 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Greg bullingham | 2061 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Gill MacDonald | 3717 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Di Hickey | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2024 1:00 pm - March 28, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 5, 2024 1:00 pm - April 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Brett Williams | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 4269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Allan Hill | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | Brian Leifels | 2066 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Graeme Box | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | John Forde | Barry Griffiths | 1289 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Jeremy Connoll | 3892 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Black Stuey | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Di Hickey | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B .Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 38. 28 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | Graham Bartlett | 3473 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Damien Kelly | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Nelson lopera | Betty biddle | 0429431015 | nelope1748@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Bette Biddle | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Max Wilson | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Margie bartley | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B. Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 29, 2024 1:00 pm - March 29, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | John-Paul Sengers | 979 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Nelson lopera | 0429 431 015 | nelope1748@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 21, 2024 1:00 pm - March 21, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | 0427375175 | danielfwallace@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dan Wallace | 0427375175 | danielfwallace@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Di Linni | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 22, 2024 1:00 pm - March 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 26, 2024 1:00 pm - March 26, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | JP Sengers | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | D Rasby | Judy Wilson | 872 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Jp senger | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Lindsey Kindness | 0488628639 | lindseykindness@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Peter Vale | 3892 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Grant Holland | Graham Bartlett | 0415634899 | grantholland@proton.me | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clark | Graeme Box | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Biddle | 0427210454 | brianbiddle54@yahoo.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 19, 2024 1:00 pm - March 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Pat Cummings | 3987 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Bullingham | Brian Smith | 961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Eve Field | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris casey | Brian leifels | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | w schultz | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Garry Green | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | John Farley | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Lindsey Kindness | Betty Biddle | 0488628639 | lindseykindness@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Craig Jamieson | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 14, 2024 1:00 pm - March 14, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Studley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graeme Sargent | 313 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 15, 2024 1:00 pm - March 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4664 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Garry Roulsten | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Biddle | 0427210454 | brianbiddle54@yahoo.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Gavin Cummings | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3351 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Vale | Colin Grassick | 3892 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | John Paul Sengers | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 12, 2024 1:00 pm - March 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic Mifsud | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Brian Smith | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Biddle 0427210454 | 0427210454 | brianbiddle54@yahoo.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Lynne Stewart | 0499787399 | claireatkins68@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Kel Emerton | 0066 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | C Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Sharyn Briggs | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Buck V Black 4's club champs 12.00 | 6356 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody (Pairs Champs) | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke (Pairs Champs) | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | R.KlimB.Burkitt | 5295 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Mark Neubauer | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 8, 2024 1:00 pm - March 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Maria McCall | Andrew Mccall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 7, 2024 1:00 pm - March 7, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | David Turk | Joe Dawe | 279 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | pat reale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Karen Barns | 3171 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Lee Cowie | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jen Cox | 0417200350 | jenleecox@outlook.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Craig Hawthorn | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | John Forde | 1752 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Dave Lavery | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ltz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic Mifsud | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 5, 2024 1:00 pm - March 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Helen Hancock | 412 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Wheeler | Andrew Wheeler | 0410435153 | aswheeler@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | John Williams | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Freind | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic misfud | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Matt Johnson | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Cameron Hood | 0458303676 | chadwickpark@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Chris McDonald | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | M McCall / C Studley | A McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Sandy Wilson | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Jill Walters | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Graeme Torbitt | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic mifsud | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 1, 2024 1:00 pm - March 1, 2024 5:00 pm | T.Brown | B Schofield | 0421955825 | anabrown@iprimus.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Di Lanni | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Tony Richmond | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubo | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 29, 2024 1:00 pm - February 29, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Tilly Coyne | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | M. Emerton | A. McGill | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Barry Griffiths | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifud | Chris Mc Donald | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Lance Pocock | 0407358818 | alquist@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Aymes | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | Lee Cowie | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter judge | John field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden. | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 27, 2024 1:00 pm - February 27, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S. Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Eddie Smith | 677 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Kel emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Garry Green | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Paul Spencer | 2397 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Gill MacDonald | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Pat Craigie | 1598 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol. Studley | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | Jeremy Connell | 3924 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | sharon weatherby | ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartltt | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Greg Brown | 923 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Geoff Fletcher | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Lee Cowie | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Carmody | 326 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Williams | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 22, 2024 1:00 pm - February 22, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Margie Bartley | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Mary sorley | 3717 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Bob Cowie | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | JP Sengers | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | John Field | Jenny Beattie | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Jim Sclater | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob grimwade | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Thomsene | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 20, 2024 1:00 pm - February 20, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Greg Kennedy | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | 5664 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn moss | Karen barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | John farley | Jim. Sclater | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | J Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Dave Figgins | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Layden | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Peter Judge | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Suzanne Tozer | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | B Holson | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 15, 2024 1:00 pm - February 15, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 23, 2024 1:00 pm - February 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4061 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | VIC Mifsud | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Robert Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Pat Cummins | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Gina bullingham | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Joe dawe | 279 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Damian Kelly | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | D. Layden | K. Emerton | 61 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Sullivan | Jan Sullivan | 0427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | Graham Bartlett | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | R Klim | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jeff Roll or skip doesn’t matter. Will need set of loan bowls preferably 4s. | 0428954262 | rolldale2@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | SYD CLARKE | DAVE WRIGHT | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 16, 2024 1:00 pm - February 16, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Dave Lavery | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandra Wilson | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Ian gambrill | 0414387777 | gambrill@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian gambrill | 0414387777 | gambrill@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 13, 2024 1:00 pm - February 13, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubaur | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 3201 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4061 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | John p sengers | 0 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Dave Millward | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Dave Lavery | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64⁰ | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Bob Trewin | 4973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Bob Trewin | 4973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 8, 2024 1:00 pm - February 8, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Mc Donald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 9, 2024 1:00 pm - February 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Joe Dawe | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Paul Spencer | 418 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Greg Kennedy | 3268 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | Jason Rixon | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Gina Bullingham | Tilly Coyne | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 3569 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Paul Tozer | 3385 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Michael Corcoran | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Ursula Ford | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | David Millward | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | John Paul Sengers | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | P Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL Robyn Corbett | CANCEL Graeme Sargent | 12345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | February 6, 2024 1:00 pm - February 6, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley Cancel | Carole Belsham Cancel | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | H Tuni - was 7th | R Tuni - was 7th | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | BOB COWIE | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Leeann | Leeann | 0402482783 | michaelleeann@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allaan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graham Sergant | 0417898821 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Morgan | 0467292825 | rossmorgan2@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd. Clarke | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Paul spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Rob grimwade | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Matt Johnson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 249 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Scratch Phil Bamforth | Scratch Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Nappa Pinney | Nappa pinney | 0423269288 | nappa.pinney@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain cancel | 5664 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | February 1, 2024 1:00 pm - February 1, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobby dryland | Terri Spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | 407 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | JP Sengers | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Bain | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | Mark Schreiber | 3987 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Nappa Pinney | Lawrence | 0423269288 | nappa.pinney@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie cattanach | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Chris McDonald | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron. Wallish | David. Lavery | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | John Field | 3986 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobby dryland | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | John Forde | Pat Cummings | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave figgins | 2397 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4060 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Noel mellett | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Trevor crosby | 279 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | John farley | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 25, 2024 1:00 pm - January 25, 2024 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Greg bullingham | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2524 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg bullingham | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Mike Wynn | Tony Smiley | 0430366500 | pestnomore@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 26, 2024 1:00 pm - January 26, 2024 5:00 pm | John Lennon | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | February 2, 2024 1:00 pm - February 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Hughes | 25 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | 1422 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwald | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Paul Spencer | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Col Orr | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Rixon | 3999 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Jim Dowd | 0400945584 | sloane_r@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | J P Sengers | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Gill MacDonald | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Sharyn Briggs | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | 5846 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bob Cowie | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 904 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Joe dawe | Trev crosby | 279 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | Paul Tozer | 3924 3385 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Craig Hawthorn | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Nappa Pinney | 0423269288 | nappa.pinney@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 23, 2024 1:00 pm - January 23, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Paul spencer | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | CANCEL Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Cancel JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | 1422 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graham Sargent | 838 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | David Broadley | 3986 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | K Wilson | A Bannister | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 30, 2024 1:00 pm - January 30, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss - Ladies pairs | Gina - Ladies pairs | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Debbie King | Greg Kennedy | 4061 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 18, 2024 1:00 pm - January 18, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Noel mellet | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | G fletcher | p Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Tilly coyne | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 9 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt. Bill Burkitt | Richard. Klim | 4573 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie dryland | Noel Mallett | 677 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Trevor Crosby | 0455953574 | treveumundi@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Peter Judge | 35 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 19, 2024 1:00 pm - January 19, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | Paul sammut | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | VIC Mifsud | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | David Turk | 2255 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | John Paul Sengers | 4877 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | T Brown | B Schofield | 0421955825 | anabrown@iprimus.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Gina | 961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Daphne Reed | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Tilly Coyne | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs. J Burkitt | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Barry Downes | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince coyne | 260 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob cowie | Peter judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Chris Mc Donald | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Downes | 0407027643 | bdownes156@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Eddie Smith | 3473 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | 1422 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Steve Giles | Andre Buck | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Craig Hawthorn | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Pat Cummings | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | Paul Tozer | 3924 Susanne 3385 Paul | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Denise Fletcher | 5666 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby | Chris Johnson | 2731 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Noel Mallett | 677 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt / Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3722 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Barb peperkamp | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Niel Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Don amyes | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 11, 2024 1:00 pm - January 11, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Paul Spencer | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd clarke | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Ian bloor | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbitt | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Jim Sclater | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Terry Rosenbrock | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | P Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 35 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Scott Wilson | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 12, 2024 1:00 pm - January 12, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Owen scullion | 0451305203 | prestonclaire2015@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Daphne Reed | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Ross Sloane | 838 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 16, 2024 1:00 pm - January 16, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul sammut | 4644 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Greame Bolden | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Mark Cadamu | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jon Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Cheryn Derrick | John Derrick | 0473072438 | johnfd@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Aaron Dryland | 5846 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Dave Lavery | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | David Turk | AaronDryland | 5522 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Cec. Gleeson | Paul Gray | +61 0403172977 | cec.gleeson@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Geoff Cornwell | 0423 715 166 | none@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 326 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | JOE DAWE | Jay dawe | 297 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Craig Brown | Rick Holt | 0422001779 | craig0306@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Dallas Furner | Steve Bowie | 0422908052 | jenabowie@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Lee Cowie | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil croft | Chris Casey | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 9, 2024 1:00 pm - January 9, 2024 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Niel Walsh | Graham Anderrson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Chapman | 469 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Steve Giles | Andre Buck | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Daryl Toye | John Hay | 0407697147 | johnh@fultontrotter.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Keith Wilson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Betty Biddle | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Vic Weller | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Les Dawes | John Hay | 0407697147 | johnh@fultontrotter.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Dennis Layden | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Liz Hitchcock | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Rob Trewin | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Jacobson | Rick Blackburn | 0422993714 | rickblackburn3@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | John Williams | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | January 5, 2024 1:00 pm - January 5, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Dave Lavery | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | January 4, 2024 1:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Neubauer | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Greg Bullingham | 2601 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Steve Giles | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | Brendan Hilliard | 0484221054 | lesliestein@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Blayne shorter | Jason Thomas | 411 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dallas Furner | Gavin Cummings | 0425726005 | stewartlynne@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vince Coyne | 620 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Anthony michaels | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris mcdonald | Mick japundza | 4516 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Banning | Mike Banning | 0455520945 | mikebanning.mb@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Cornwell | Ian Mathews | 423008514 | Ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 Jo TV DC | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | 3628 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 59 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Richard Klim | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Mark Neubauer | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 138 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 28, 2023 1:00 pm - December 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Robert Trewin | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michelle Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Gina Bullingham | 961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 29, 2023 1:00 pm - December 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Lane | 0497206113 | ilane43@yahoo.com.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp cancelled | 1851 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 306 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Sue Lubowiz | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | January 2, 2024 1:00 pm - January 2, 2024 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Dave Millward | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Owen Scullion | 0451305203 | prestonclaire2015@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Graham Sargent | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | |
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Vic Weller | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 26, 2023 1:00 pm - December 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Shirley Martin (Samford) | Col Martin (Samford) | 0400320343 | hello@colandshirl.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | K Wilson | 9881 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Peter Friend | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | P Croft | Chris Casey | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Andre Buck | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Hay | S Black | 3479 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Jason Thomas | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt cancel | R.Klim cancel | 5275 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Hay | 0407697147 | johnh@fultontrotter.com.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Robert Trewin | 4973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jp sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil croft | 3628 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Smith | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Gary Carlson | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | K Emerton | John Williams | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | K Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | k Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | G Anderson | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Gary Carlson | 3353 | 0405717504 | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby | Chris Johnston | 2731 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 22, 2023 1:00 pm - December 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 21, 2023 1:00 pm - December 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | J Waters | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg bullingham | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | GRAEME TORBITT | MARK WILSON | 3986 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Peter Judge | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | JP Sengers | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend (Cancel) | Colin Grassick (Cancel) | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | mary Sorley | 813 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Pat Cummings | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 19, 2023 1:00 pm - December 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di hickey | 12345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Lead | 5203 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor stamp | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Brian Houlson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Cec . Gleeson | 0403172977 | cec.gleeson@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Craig Jamieson | 6192 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | B Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Lee Cowie | 86 | ||
2024 Ladies Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emerton | 947 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Glen Campbell | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
2024 Mens Pairs – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke | 1426 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex galacher | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Bob Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue lubowicx | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wayne Brown | Andre Buck | 853 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter bain | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Robert Trewin | 4973 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Paul McNamara | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 14, 2023 1:00 pm - December 14, 2023 5:00 pm | JP Sengers | 1023 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 4856 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2731 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Brian smith | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Carol Belsham | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boklden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Schreiber | 3988 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | barry griffiths | Craig Jamieson | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Peter Carmody | 326 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | Gina | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbitt | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Dave Millward | 1289 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Rob Grimwald | 3046 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 26, 2023 1:00 pm - December 26, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 12, 2023 1:00 pm - December 12, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Marilyn Emerton | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter friend | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Maz Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Ross Sloane | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | M.Newlan | P Bain | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree kitcher | Bob kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | 677 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Barb Pepperkamp | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 9, 2023 12:00 pm - December 9, 2023 4:00 pm | G Campbell | B Williams | 802 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Rob grimwade | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott and Sandy Wilson /Final Club Pairs | Rob Trewin and Sharyn Moss /Final Club Pairs | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | ian Belsham | Scott Wilson | 55 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Tim Blatchford 2694 | 2694 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Brian Houlson | 296 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 8, 2023 1:00 pm - December 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Rose | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Chris McDonald | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Dave Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Brett Clarke | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | December 7, 2023 1:00 pm - December 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Peter Bain | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | ? | 0413886087 | markfnq@outlook.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter judge | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn wallish | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Lance Pocock | 0407358818 | alquist@bigpond.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | December 2, 2023 12:00 pm - December 2, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 3562 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 3267 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | 1234 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | One Rink needed to finish off Club Pairs game that was stopped on Tuesday because of rain | Scott and Sandy W //Dave Lavery and Dave Millward | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Denis Layden | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | December 5, 2023 1:00 pm - December 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 3385 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | 3924 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Don. Ameys | Jim Sclater | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | S. Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | G Green | 329 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barlinh | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R. Klim | 5273 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott and Sandy Wilson (Club Pairs) | Dave Lavery and Dave Millward (Club Pairs) | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Eddie Smith | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Viv Smith | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | 9881 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Gina | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe dawe | 279 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Greame Torbit | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 30, 2023 1:00 pm - November 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill Waters | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Trevor Crosby | Steve Bowie | 1810 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Peter Carmody | 5903 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Allen-Ankins | Christine | 0438793530 | chrisnmadi@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | JP Sengers | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | J Wilson | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev rutch | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 28, 2023 1:00 pm - November 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter Carmody | Jimmy Johnson | 326 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Mears | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths and Michael Corcoran | Garry Roulston and Jason Membrey (club pairs) | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | 0410573601 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 3385 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Jeremy Connell | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Robert trewin | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Shane Burke | Lee Fitzhenry | 2697 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Glen Campbell | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B,.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Betty Biddle | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John lennon | 5846 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Karen Barns | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Sandy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Marlene Williamson | Chris Williamson | 0412783877 | chwill61@bigpond.com | |
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy and Scott Wilson | Pat Cummings and Trevor Stamp/Club Drawn Pairs | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 25, 2023 12:00 pm - November 25, 2023 4:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | December 1, 2023 1:00 pm - December 1, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | K Wilson | B Houlson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Michael Corcoran | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Dave Wright | Brian Smith | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Trevor Crosby | Steve Bowie | 1810 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Jay Dawe | 1680 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Allen-Ankins | Spencer Paul | 0438793530 | chrisnmadi@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 24, 2023 1:00 pm - November 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 23, 2023 1:00 pm - November 23, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | John Derrick | 0473072438 | johnfd@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houston | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | JP Sengers | 871 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Greame Torbit | 3232 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | Dave Millward | 3787 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | David Wright | B ruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 550 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | M Corcoran | R Weatherby | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 21, 2023 1:00 pm - November 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm barliing | Jpsengers | 1023 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones | Sharon Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Peter Bain | Glen Campbell | 802 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris casey | Robert trewi | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 3385 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Susanne Tozer | 0410573601 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellet | 345 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | Jeremy Connell | 4916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | Shane Burke | 2697 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Allen-Ankins | Christine | 0438795530 | chrisnmadi@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Paul Spencer | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 822 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Sandra Wilson | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Aaron Dryland | John Lennon | 59 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev obrien | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | S Wilson | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis.Layden | Bryan Houlson | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 115 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 17, 2023 1:00 pm - November 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Darren Deed | 0429 474 801 | none@gmail.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Craig Hawthorne | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin grassick | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Graeme Torbit | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Max. Wilson | Chris McDonald | 115 | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | barry griffiths | Craig Jamieson | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt johnston | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | November 16, 2023 1:00 pm - November 16, 2023 5:00 pm | Douglas Williams | 0421112907 | douglasw671@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | 0476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Hahn 3.5 Saturday Pairs | November 18, 2023 12:00 pm - November 18, 2023 4:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brett Williams | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Warren Schultz | 306 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerry leddy | Bev wedge | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter leddy | Bob Glazebrook | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Bob Cowie | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue. Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev OBrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Robbins | Louise Edwards | 0447654756 | edwardslouise26@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis. Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John eastes | Terry cook | 0402381725 | tsltscook@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Chapman | 689 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | Shane Burke | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Forde | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | 979 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | 853 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Liz Lennon | 822 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | November 14, 2023 1:00 pm - November 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B. Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Barb peperkamp | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Rob Grimwade | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sid Clarke | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Margie Bartley | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 886 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Kenny white | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Allan Banister | 345 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field | 886 | ||
Melbourne Cup Day Bowls | November 7, 2023 9:30 am - November 7, 2023 12:30 pm | Barry Griffiths cancelled | John Field cancelled | 886 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Bev Rutch | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Whyte | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Toni Martin | 0416117248 | cookiesnewcastle@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | Bob Glazebrook | 2916 | ||
Melbourne Cup Day Bowls | November 7, 2023 9:30 am - November 7, 2023 12:30 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg McDonough | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Melbourne Cup Day Bowls | November 7, 2023 9:30 am - November 7, 2023 12:30 pm | Betty Biddle | 886 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve Field | John Field triples if available please | 886 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Brad Ryan | Graham Lavelle | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris casey | Doug ceddaland | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Windross | 3776 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg McDonough | 3181 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg mcdonough | 3181 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Helen Hancock | 418 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Kev odonnell | 0412263308 | kevodonnell14@gmail.com | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | G Roulston | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3722 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug cedelland | 3962 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul baguley | Greg mcdonough | 3181 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | K Wilson | A Banister | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | PETER JUDGE | DAVE MILLWARD | 2732 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | DENNIS LAYDEN | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron. Wallish | Jan. Burkitt | 5207 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Marisse Windsor | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Denis Williams | John Townsend | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerry Townsend | Liz Turnbull | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rhonda McKenna | Frank Trott | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Margaret Lavelle | Margaret Richards | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sally Rose | Rex McKenna | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Trott | Mavis Newell | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Mulchay | Helen Lavelle | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Nerney | Gwen King | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Marlene Boys | Vicki Hart | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Gibson | David Gallagher | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Gallagher | John King | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Hollingsworth | Leon Condon | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Donadel | Del Condon | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mick Collins | John Donadel | 0407154603 | rokodog@live.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Denis Layden | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke | 1426 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 3, 2023 1:00 pm - November 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Col crassick | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Glenn Campbell | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | BarryGriffiths | Joan Shipstone | 1840 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Lee cowie | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs, Bill Burkitt | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippy | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emmerton | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 138 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carole Belsham | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | John/Eve Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham (Triples) | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | November 10, 2023 1:00 pm - November 10, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Dave Lavery | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 31, 2023 1:00 pm - October 31, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm barling5203 | Jpsengers | 1023 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Eve field/ John field | 886 | |||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | J Sclater | M Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug cedelland | 0418448923 | cedlo@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug cedelland | Paul Spencer | 0418448923 | cedlo@bigbond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri mack | Dennis Layden | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | John Von Nida | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 26, 2023 1:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill Macdonald | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | P. Judge | M. Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 27, 2023 1:00 pm - October 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terry Saravanis | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken whyte | +61409696328 | nan.ytee@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | 3346 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Tomsene | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Mole | Karen Robinson | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Julia Waterman. Asp | John Waterman. Asp | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Wedge. Asp | Ross Cardillo. Asp | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Cooper. Asp | Rob | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Terena Herron. Asp | Erron Bloomfield. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 86 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Joyce. Asp | John Eastes. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paddy Ryan. Asp | Dallas Weller. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Doug Weller. Asp | Louise Edwards. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Marion Read. Asp | Terry Cook. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Leura Cathcart. Asp | Doug Cathcart. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerry Leddy. Asp | Peter Leddy. Asp | 402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Robbins. Aspley | Bob Glazebrook Aspley | 0402592870 | bobglazzy@gmail.com | |
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 853 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2734 | ||
Northern Rivers DBA In-Visit | November 1, 2023 1:00 pm - November 1, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | 969 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather McKinnon | Bryce McKinnon | 0409003362 | heathermckinnon76@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather McKinnon | Bryce McKinnon | 0409003362 | heathermckinnon76@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | Andre buck | 7233 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 24, 2023 1:00 pm - October 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron wallish | David. Lavery | 53 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 7501 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sandy wilson | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | 641 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Do n aymes | Ron wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | John-Paul Senger | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Mark Newlan | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Damian Kelly | 4877 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 19, 2023 1:00 pm - October 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Darke | Greg Bullingham | 2601 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | David Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev OBrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle (or skip) | 798 | |||
Aspley Bowls Club In-Visit | November 8, 2023 1:00 pm - November 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Manton | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | R Hanson | D. Lavery | 66 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Pat Cummings | 3727 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3428 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 20, 2023 1:00 pm - October 20, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brian Leiffels | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Darke | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippy | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris johnston | Darryl Edmonds | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Whyte | Brian leifels | 0409696328 | nan.ytee@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Allan Bannister Vic Weller | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Brkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Greg stevens | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Daniel Chapman | 0477131147 | danielchapman793@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Martin (or anything) | 5255 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John-Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3749 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | K. Barnes B Houlson (mixed pairs) | M. McCall M.Newlan (mixed pairs) | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 17, 2023 1:00 pm - October 17, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | J Membrey | B smith | 396 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Brian Leiffels | 4877 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev OBrien | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | 3717 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | AllanJones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Ursula Ford | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Rose | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Brkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev O’Brien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 12, 2023 1:00 pm - October 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Mark Wilson | 3242 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Ando | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 13, 2023 1:00 pm - October 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Leifels | Heather Brown Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | 2961 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Chapman | Dane Clark | 0434095619 | roostartailing@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill McDonald Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Darryl Edmunds | 3717 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Carole belsham | 1234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Greg Bullingham | 2601 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Svensson | Ian Svensson | 0418872426 | svenssonmeats@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 3272 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1234 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Judy Wilson | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | 969 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Viv Smith | 3882 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | +61476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Scott Wilson | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | BETTY BIDDLE | 354 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | R,Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett Garry Roulsten | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Susie lubo | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Lee cowie | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 10, 2023 1:00 pm - October 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone , | Gina Bullingham | 961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 907 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Ron Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Phil Croft | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | K. Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 1101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Bob Trewin | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley Maria McCall | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | October 5, 2023 1:00 pm - October 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig Hawthorn | Mat Johnson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | G Anderson | 125 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston Phil Bartlett | Alan Campbell | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box. Richard Klim | Bill Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | October 6, 2023 1:00 pm - October 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Brian Smith | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Peter Bain | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Jenny Beattie | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Rob Grimwade | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Carole Belsham | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Gaynor Dysart | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Tilly Coyne | 6525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | John Williams | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | 483 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | John Williams | 3628 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Brian Smith | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Michael seymou | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Bob trewin | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | October 3, 2023 1:00 pm - October 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter raynes | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Bran houlson | 296 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne Walsh | Graham Anderson | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Annie McGill | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | David McLennan | Peter Friend | 5459 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Carol Studley | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | John Williams | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | john wilson | john field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Moody | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amies | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Brian smith | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince coyne | Phil CROFT | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Gilez | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Warren Schultz 8th | 3525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston, Phil Bartlett | Alan Campbell | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Jill Waters | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Priaulx | 0438265203 | tony.priaulx@ergon.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Terri Spencer | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Sharon Moss | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan shlpstone | Greg Brown | 1840 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Barbara Peperkamp | Noel Mellet | 1234 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | G Anderson | 125 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 29, 2023 1:00 pm - September 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 28, 2023 1:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss (consistency) | Peter Judge (consistency) | 86 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Gina bullingham | Greg bullingham | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Jennifer Beattie | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippie | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Triples Gina Greg Bullingham | Craig Hawthorne | 961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Morgan | 0467292825 | rossmorgan2@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Hughes | Steve Barr | 1422 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | G. Box . B.Burkitt | R. Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald. Maria McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald Sharyn Briggs | David Lavery | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Thompson | Darryl Edmonds | 2509 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 6525 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul sengers1 | 1023 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac (Consistency) | Peter Judge (Consistency) | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Clarke | Wesley Hedges | 0417654377 | clarkejohn035@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie (consistency) | Sharyn Moss (consistency) | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | 3346 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett Alan Campbell | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Lucas | Pat Cummings | 0424012344 | lucasar@y7mail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 26, 2023 1:00 pm - September 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | 125 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths Don Amyes | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | M. Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Rob Grimwade | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | U Ford | G Campbell | 802 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sof Lee | 0431942367 | sofl@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Schultz | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John wilson | Tim Quinn | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubo | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald Maria McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raines | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Richard Klim | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss(Consistency) | Sharon Weatherby(Consistency) | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | +0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 21, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Barb Pepperkamp | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Graham Anderson | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan shipstone | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clark | Vic Mifsud | 435 | ||
2023 Mixed Pairs – entries close | September 28, 2023 5:00 pm - September 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Annie McGill | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | G Box | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Peter Bain | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 22, 2023 1:00 pm - September 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Alby Wilkinson | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 6525 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Keith crossman | 1480 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Martin | 5255 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | 5903 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Tomsene | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Dave Wright | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Crossman | 0418550964 | keith@surecrafthomes.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev obrien | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 1234 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jen Bowie | Steve Bowie | 1810 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Graeme Sargent | 4778 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Alby Wilkinson | 3263 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | 0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Stewart Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Bryan Houlson | 112 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Graham Anderson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Helen Hancock | 418 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Lake | Ron Lake | 0405320185 | ron.lake@outlook.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Michael Corcoran | 3351 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 19, 2023 1:00 pm - September 19, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Cashmore | 119 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 853 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Asko Helenius | 0401990622 | helenius@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie (Consistency) | Di Hickey (Consistency) | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde (Consistency) | Kerrie Mac (Consistency) | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge (Consistency) | Sue Lubowicz (Consistency) | 843 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark kent | 2218 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Tim Quinn | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Sengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Campbell | 0438201008 | skippy@ansonic.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Tony Popplewell | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | S briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | 0476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | Andre Buck | 2273 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Tony Popplewell | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Chis Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Gale meen | 0439780729 | kmeen@bigpond.net.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | David Lavery | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith meen | 0439780729 | kmeen@bigpond.net.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | 3258 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Emmerson | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | V COYNE | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Richard Klim | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | G. Fletcher | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Peter Bain | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 14, 2023 1:00 pm - September 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Carroll | David Reynolds | 0404268081 | carrollgraham@ymail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 15, 2023 1:00 pm - September 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Alby Wilkinson | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Steve Barr | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 6525 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Dave Weiner | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Greg Stevens | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Edwards | 0419353506 | brianeedwards@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Edwards | Gary Edwards | 0419373904 | gary_jill@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | 1480 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Dave Lavery | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | chris Macdonald | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Alby Wilkinson | 3263 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Lennon | Bev Rutch | 822 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Absalom | Neville Mitchell | 0417260001 | nevillejm@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dennis | Jan Jeeves | 0411330844 | robdennis51@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Terry Cashmore | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer (consistency) | Kerry Mackenzie (consistency) | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Anne Orr | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Dean Herbert | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Darryl Edmonds | 2509 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Laydon | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel king | Stewart curniw | 283 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty biddle | 1w34 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine lane | 0424237488 | casarubystar@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex gallacher | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Orr | 0413070924 | peterorr02@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 12, 2023 1:00 pm - September 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Meen | 0439780729 | kmeen@bigpond.net.au | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | DAVID WEINER | 4644 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft. | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss (consistency) | Margie Bartley (consistency) | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Bob Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 35 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Hickey (consistency) | Liz Hitchcock | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wood | Crameri | 0426991719 | dannycrameri@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mal Curnow | Alex Horsburgh | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Quinn | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Green | Alby Wilkinson | 3263 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim moody | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Robert Trewin | 4973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Greg Baker | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | B Smith | A Buck | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Billy Tillott | 0416297207 | billtillott@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | J Chapman | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Burton | 0412374189 | julieburton1956@outlook.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | Tony Popplewell | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | P Judge | John Field | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | G Fletcher | P Judge | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | 6360 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Barry Devlin | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Graeme Sargent | 313 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall, Ross Morgan | 1747 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dennis | Jan Jeeves | 0411330844 | robdennis51@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Anne Orr | 0403083773 | anneorr54@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | 64 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | September 7, 2023 1:00 pm - September 7, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson (Consistency) | Sue Lubowicz (Consistency) | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex Gallacher | 0510 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclellan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerrie Mackenzie | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burtkitt | Richard Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Di hickey | Barb Peperkamp | 1234 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Manning | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | Kel Emerton | 61 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | 3256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | M Zentgraf | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | GREG BATTEN | JAN BATTEN | 3697 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 969 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne walsh | kerri mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peppercamp | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Alby Wilkinson | 7616 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Jenny Beattie | 86 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Arron Dryland | 345 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Nigel McIntyre | Mark Gleeson | +6421383082 | stewartn164@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Stewart | Grant Jenkins | +6421383082 | stewartn164@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Stewart | Ray Lewis | +6421383082 | stewartn164@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | September 5, 2023 1:00 pm - September 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Darryl Edmonds | 2509 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp Don Amyes | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Smith | Andre Buck | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubo | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron. Wallish | Phillip. Smith | ,5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 3787 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Absalsom | Neville Mitchell | 0417260001 | nevillejm@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 8, 2023 1:00 pm - September 8, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | Brett Clarke | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark kent | 0400094846 | markkent729@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham heart | Noel king | 0417517909 | noelking0262@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Campbell | Pam Campbell | 0402681668 | Chrispam16@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | P[AUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 326 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Maryanne Fitt | Graeme Fitt. Peter Connolly | 2356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley Terri Spencer | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raynes | 6072 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | 0438944325 | joanmalco@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Tribe | 0419009247 | suezyt51@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Tribe | 0419009247 | suezyt51@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Trewin | Gary Green | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | 0476474036 | johnwilson.50@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall, Ross Morgan | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | K Emerton | M Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Burton | 0412374189 | julieburton1956@outlook.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Terry Cashmore | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil CROFT | 3628 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal. Curnow | 270 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleischer | David Weiner | +61411649133 | davidweiner52@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Fletcher | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Devlin | Kevin Chiller | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | Tony Popplewell | 3747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | B.Burkitt | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Mark Wilson | 3232 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Haplin | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Alby Wilkinson | Kevin Chiller | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Col Orr | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mere Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Edwards, Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 3755 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dowling | Stewart Curnow | 6054 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 31, 2023 1:00 pm - August 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie MacKay | Ian MacKay | 3729 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Dave Manning | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Terry Cashmore | 119 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 3267 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Jennie Beattie | 112 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Andre buck | 2273 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes. | Jay Cullen | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Trewin | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclellan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Wallish | Ron Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Stevens | Dave Lavery | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 and 3046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Morrison | Bevan Smith | 0451910790 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Rick Blackburn | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Barb Peperkamp | 813 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | barry griffiths | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Jay Cullen | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Gay Giovanetti | Bruce Giovanetti 0419174231 | 0419174231 | brucegiovanetti@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Barry Devlin | 270 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Duffy | Rod Donaldson | 0451910790 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Kevin Brown | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Lou Geradts | 9650 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Tyson | Sandra Bugden | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Batten | Greg Batten | 0409026437 | n@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | Dave Manning | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Mahony | Graham Keating | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Goodger | Ian Goodger | 0438313344 | garypato1@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Edwards | Julie Paterson | 37 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0438313344 | garypato1@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | G. MacDonald Maree McCall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 3272 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | kerri Mack | John Seaward | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Margaret Hooker | John Whiteford | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Alby Wilkinson | Mark Wilson | 7616 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Dave Manning | Paul Spencer | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Robertson 0407171503 | 345 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 29, 2023 1:00 pm - August 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | Betty Biddle Jasmine | 2317 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 3670 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | P Hone | S Barr | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | John Chapman | Bob Blair | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raynes | 6072 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Kevin Chiller | 0418172371 | kchiller12@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson | Kel Emerton | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | BETTY biddle | 902 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson, Gary Paterson | Terry Cashmore | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen Colleen Goodger | Ian Goodger | 3793 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson, Craig Hawthorne | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Croft | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Maryanne Fitt | Graeme Fitt. Peter Connolly | 2356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jennifer Beattie | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sam Cloughely | Trevor Cloughely | +610211926911 | sadiesam@oulook.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jacky Holley | Ian Holley | +610211926911 | travellingholleys@hotmil.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | DAVID WRIGHT | Barry Devlin | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Robyn | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | darryledmonds589@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree kitcher | Bob kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmai.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Len Blackney | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brett Clarke | 2470 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | Phillip Smith | 3747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Mears | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Tuni | Tony Popplewell | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | alan james | geoff mcbride | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | alan james | geoff mcbride | 3707 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Bill Rogers | Gary Carlson | 0405717504 | garycarlson@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Judge | John Williams | 798 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Dot Blackburn | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | B. Burkitt | R.klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478943850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Des Cotter | 923 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Roz O'Dell Ross Sloane | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | G Fletcher | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1109 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Alby Wilkinson | Kevin Chiller | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Clint Gamble | 260 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Bleicher | David Weiner | +61411649133 | davidweiner52@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | Bill Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | M Johnson | P Carmody | 226 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Scott Morrison, Bevan Smith. (2) | Chris Taylor | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Margaret Hooker. John Whiteford (2) | Rod Donaldson. (Triples) | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Fraser | Rob Dowling | 3747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Tyson | John Field | 0457 364 150 | stevetyson1949@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Haplin | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie Mackay | Ian Mackay | 3729 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 24, 2023 1:00 pm - August 24, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 0458049800 | joanmalco@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | graeme Box | richard.klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Andre buck | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hichcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin, Joy Parkhill | Stewart Cornow | 3670 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 25, 2023 1:00 pm - August 25, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | September 1, 2023 1:00 pm - September 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Wilson | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | scot wilson | kel emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree McCall Gill Macdonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Cashmore | 843 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Alex Horsburgh | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Stevens | 46 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Locke | 3750 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Forde | 3351 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson, Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne Walsh | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | 798 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | 6359 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Lee Cowie | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Belsham | Rob Dowling | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Des Cotter | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Vicky Ions | Phil Ions | 0439919664 | ions@westnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Sammut | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Albert Wilkinson | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 22, 2023 1:00 pm - August 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Manning | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson Trevor Stamp VIC MIFSUD | 425 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin Joy Parkhill | Stewart Kernow | 2317 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclellan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Chris McDonald | 125 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Jacobs. (Lead or second in triples if possible) | 0487 206 077 | jake.bfp@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Herbie Brenner | 0418280336 | hbrenner4@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Keating | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Locke | Barry Devlin | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Bowden | Ron Short | 0428095956 | ronshort@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Kent | 941 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Matt Johnson | Brian Smith | 5903 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Richard Kerr | John Williams | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | David Weiner | 296 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Raynes | 6072 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Jill Stanely | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Cashmore | 416041611 | terrance.cashmore@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Neville Pawley | 0428550338 | npawley1@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lou geradt | 0400758546 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Carol Studley | 1173 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul sammut | George Osman | 4644 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Mahony | Carmel Mahony / Graham Keating | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Graham Bartlett | 3046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 04198935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Graham Locke | 3750 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Pat Cummings | 4778 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 4561 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Kev Moore | Tim Blatchford | 2694 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Robert Trewin | 4973 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Devlin | Kevin. Chiller | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | Phil Ions | 112 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Croft | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 2317 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | wayne clarke | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Geoff Mcbride | Alan James | 3707 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Campbell | Pam Campbell | 0402681668 | Chrispam16@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Sharpe | Rob Sharpe | +61417776603 | robsharpe56@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob O'Dell Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane (triples) | 1309 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Glen King | Mark Gunders | 0411196996 | markgunders@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony | Brian Mahony | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | M mcCall. Gill MacDonald | Ursula ford. Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Noel Mellett | 86 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | Rob Grimwade | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | George Osmond | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnov | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Kevin Chiller | Albert Wilkinson | 0422436723 | alvic1943@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 18, 2023 1:00 pm - August 18, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | Rob Dowling | 3747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | G Dorreen | C Taylor | +64274922827 | rolyatc@xtra.co.nz | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Herby Brenner | 270 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Houlson | 3727 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Blackburn | 3601 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lunowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Haplin | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | bugdensandra@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson triples | 0402818903 | bugdensandra@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Robyn wallish. Ron wallish | vic. Weller | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Dan Panapa | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Ives | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 17, 2023 1:00 pm - August 17, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Sweeny | Bill Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | David Slingo | 270 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie mackay | Ian mackay | 3729 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Chapman | 0417265639 | nutsie1@bigpond.comcom | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Stuart loch | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | 3626 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Locke | 3750 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | 1840 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | 798 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Lindsay Forde | 1289 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Scott Morrison | Bevan Smith | 0451918779 | beedee@xtra.co.nz | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Graham Bartlett | 3046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | John Hart | Barry Devlin | 0427051988 | bcdevlin@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Belsham | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | Peter Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | John Croughan | 0416104271 | john.croughan@wymac.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow / Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 1994 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | Pat Cummings | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Speirs | Bill Speirs | 0417163343 | bsspeirs@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Kevin Brown | 10196 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Resign | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0416513440 | linnyboballen@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Bartley | Ray Gillies | 2998 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | daz00@slingshot.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Albert Wilkinson | 7616 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 15, 2023 1:00 pm - August 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Richard Klim | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box Richard Klim | Ian Belsham | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Dowling | Bob Fraser | 0488016637 | bfraser54@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Pete Bain | M Johnson | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Mears | Jim Dowd | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Des Cotter | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | R Allen | G Paterson | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Mark Wilson | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Freeman | Steve Todd | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Ives | Karen Barns | 3717 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | betty biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Carmel Halpin | 1355 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Dowling | Neville Pawley | 0428550338 | npawley1@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Sharpe | Rob Sharpe | 0417776603 | robsharpe56@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John Senior | Alex Horsburgh | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | 260 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Tony Popplewell | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Carlson | Owen Clark | 0405717504 | garycarlson@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Judge | Stuart Black | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 2317 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Devlin | Kevin Chiller | 0418172371 | kchiller12@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sarah McDade | John McDade | 0417539873 | sarjon@bigpond.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | PAUL SAMMUT | 4644 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Thompson | 0404744600 | suethompson063@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan, Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 0407213414 | adrianenid18@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read Jill Waters | Sandra Read | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dini Hone | 0419891935 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil CROFT | 3628 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil croft | ALBY WILKINSON | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock Sharyn Moss | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Stevens | 46 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kingston | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read | Sandra Read | 0410657122 | trevor2106@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | John law | Brian Houlson | 3727 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Dini Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Bullen | Peter Hone | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis.Layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell/Ron Wallish | Ross Sloan | 4056 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | S Black | 3479 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | 125 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Mahony | Peter Woolley | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | C Mahoney, B Mahoney | Peter Woolley | 270 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Julie Paterson | 3755 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | john senior | 3707 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan James | Geoff Mcbride | 3707 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Fraser | 0488016637 | bfraser54@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer Andrew McCall | George Osman | 3258 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Richard Kerr | John Williams | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | John Field | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Bleicher | 0484035874 | bleicherbob@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Green | Alby Wilkinson | 320 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie MacKay | Ian MacKay | 3729 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Bowden | Ron Short | 0428095956 | ronshort@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Jamieson | Nev Jamieson | 0400120751 | sandgoanna@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emmerton | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan | Owen Clark | 0407213414 | adrainenid18@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read | Sandra Read | 0412782389 | sandraread59@GMAIL.COM | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Curnow | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Damian Kelly | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Tuni | Robert Reseigh | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Joy | 9889 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Reseigh | 0427504796 | rreseigh@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Mal Curnow | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Carmody | David Weiner | 149 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1173 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Stewart LOCH | 0416 113 256 | stewie.loch@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 10, 2023 1:00 pm - August 10, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Quinn | B Clarke | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0416513440 | linnyboballen@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 11, 2023 1:00 pm - August 11, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Aldred | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil bullen | 044822943+ | neilbull1939@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Bob Kitcher | 260 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Fraser | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | David Tayles | 0418 244 740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | Dinipete69@gmail.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Owen Clark | 2292 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ann Rogers John Humphrey | Peter Rogers | 3655 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Trevor Crosby | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes | Robert Reseigh | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Locke ..like to play 2nd or 3rd | 0418845362 | grahamlocke11@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Carmel Halpin | 3103 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | 3256 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Pat Cummings | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | BalfourMark | +61414889291 | bafot1@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Graham Bartlett | 3046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Quinn Tim | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Dennis Layden | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 2317 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Mahony | Carmel Mahony | 9100 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Richard Kerr | Mal Curnow | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmal.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Sharon Moss | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Pat Cummings | 798 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Tuni | Tony Popplewell | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Hele Hancock | 418 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill John knott | Steve hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Hazel Price Graeme Locke | Philip Price | 0459770197 | hazip.redback@yahoo.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Kitcher | 0459770197 | hazip.redback@yahoo.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 1852 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Allen | Banjo Paterson | 37 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Dave Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | darryledmonds589@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 8, 2023 1:00 pm - August 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Flanagan | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes - ( Triples ) | 5292 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Meares | Jim Dowd | 0410342505 | jimd587@icoud.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Fraser | 0488016637 | bfraser54@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Chapman 0417265639 | 3649 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | CANCEL Tom Allsop | 797 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Rick Blackburn | 575 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Robert Reseigh 0427504976 | John Senior | 6072 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne Garry Roulston Bob Bleicher | John Senior | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Judge | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Locke | Barry Devlin | 3750 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Langdon | John Lapidge | 0437770007 | chrislangdon1259@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Rob Grimwade | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Robert Trewin | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob cowie | Phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | S Black | 3628 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Brian Legg | David Taylor | 0407317059 | legg57@icloud.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Thompson | 0404744609 | daz00@slingshot.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitche | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Hazel Price | Philip Price | 0459770197 | hazip.redback@yahoo.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Haran | Bill Haran | 0401041279 | helenandbill27@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4564 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Bullen | David Tayles | 0418 244 740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Speirs | Bill Speirs | 0417-163343 | bsspeirs@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Dale | 0412221780 | diddale555@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Mahony / Peter Woolley | Marg O’ Meara | 9100 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coin | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss , Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Stewart. loch | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | John knott | Steve hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Tony Capasso | Barry Nash | 0438186569 | barrryn210@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Strahl | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Payne Trevor Kilpatrick. | Kay Goldsworthy | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Christine Payne Kath Mann | David Culbert | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Frank McCleland Carolyn Kilpatrick | Bev Withers | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ann McCleland Glenice Culbert. | Peter Dixson | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Withers Brian Paterson. | Wayne Parker | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Payne Geoff Powell. | Mere Nepia | +61427 077856 | games@coolumbeach.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | ALAN JAMES | JOHN SENIOR | 3707 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | GEOFF MCBRIDE | GORDY | 3696 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | GEOFF MCBRIDE | ALAN JAMES | 3696 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Geoff Mcbride | Alan James | 3696 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ann Rogers | Peter Rogers | 3655 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Darline Lawler | Phil Lawler | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | R.Klim | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim B.Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Parkinson | Ian parkinson | 0467591108 | dotpark@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Boyd | David Weiner | +61411649133 | davidweiner52@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan, Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graham Loche | Barry Devlin | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Mahoney | Peter Wooley | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Allen | Bob Allen | 0416513440 | juliepato@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Judge | Mark Wilson | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Alby Wilkinson | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | David Johnson | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer David Johnson | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | August 4, 2023 1:00 pm - August 4, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 797 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | DINI HONE | PAUL FREEMAN | +64276857205 Paul Freeman 0419891935 Dini Hone | dpfreeman@xtra.co.nz | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill John Knott | Steve Hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - August 3, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian mackay | Jackie mackay | 3729 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson Julie Davison | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Hone | 0400 276 274 | dinipete69@gmail.com.au | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | David Tayles | 0418244740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Bullen | Steve Barr | 0448229438 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Yvonne Walsh | 888 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston Barry Devlin | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan , Brian Kent | Warren Miller | 941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | GEOFF MCBRIDE | ALAN JAMES | 3707 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Tony Popplewell | 0478 943 850 | rowpop4@xtra.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark, Enid Noonan | Owen clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Brown | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | August 3, 2023 1:00 pm - September 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Nagorcka | Trevor Nagorcka | 04398231 | nagorcka@bigpond.net.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Kingman | Brian milnes | +61418333773 | brian.judy.kingman@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie king | Geoff king | +61418333773 | brian.judy.kingman@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Swale | BRIAN KINGMAN | +61418333773 | brian.judy.kingman@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Darryl Edmonds | 0404744609 | darryledmonds589@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | David Lavery | Phil Croft | 3970 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | 2682 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Blackburn | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | R partridge | S black | 3479 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron. Wallish | Stewart. loch | 5207 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | P Spencer | 279 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Helen Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Nicholas Parlevliet | Paul Parlevliet | 3346 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Chapman | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | VIC MIFSUD | JOHN CHAPMAN | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Smith Lindy Cullen | Steve Smith | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Rhonda Hircoe Jay Cullen | Allan Hircoe | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Steve Tyson | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Dot Parkinson | Ian Parkinson | 0467591108 | dotpark@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 1426 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford, Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | 3256 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Stewart LOCH | 0416 113 256 | stewie.loch@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Steve Smith | Alan Hircoe | 0430814015 | s.smiff.ss@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | August 1, 2023 1:00 pm - August 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Alby Wilkinson | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Brett Clarke | 2470 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Smith | 0417057741 | wasnoel@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Robson | 0400822603 | swrobbo@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clark | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | geoff mcbride | alan james | 3696 3695 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | John senior | 3707 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan | Terry Cashmore | 416041611 | terrance.cashmore@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2211 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Brown | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Speirs | Bill Speirs | +61417163343 | bsspeirs@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | R.Klim. B/Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coin | Garry Green | 329 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Knott | Steve Hocking | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Jones | Ross Oakley | 63 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | 5292 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 27, 2023 1:00 pm - July 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 3331 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | Darryl Wiggins | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Wiggins | Darryl Wiggins | 0408523306 | dwiggs44@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Duro | Gary Duro | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Carlson | Owen Clark | 0405717504 | garycarlson05@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 6030 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | John Lapidge | Chris Langdon | 0437770007 | chrislangdon1259@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | John Williams | 61 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jackie mackay | Ian mackay | 0422003348 | jj.mackay@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Bullen, Peter Hone | David Tayles | 0418 244740 | davejtayles@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | G Davison G Paterson | T Cashmore | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Magnusson | Lindsay Chaloner | 0466726697 | robertmagnusson@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Brian Houlson | 0408150155 | Brianflying5@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Alby Wilkinson | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Clint Gamble | 1426 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynne Rippon, Margaret Rhodes | Dini Hone | 0408 251 452 | margie19457@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Gary Green | 620 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 28, 2023 1:00 pm - July 28, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | George walker | 0403164791 | rhondawalker382@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Kerr | 0400397958 | kerrr6555@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Bain | G Campbell | 5664 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | John knott Steve hocking | George Osman | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Terri spencer | Julie davison | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 5329 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Brown | 5182 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Rob Hanson | 66 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | George walker | 0403164791 | rhondawalker382@gmaim.com | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Rhonda walker | 0407564329 | rhondawalker382@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Dean Herbert | Michael Meredith | 0418113247 | michaelmeredith7@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timns | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Tina Solas | 5351 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Oakley | 63 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Magnusson | Lindsay Chaloner | 0438105054 | lindsaychaloner@iinet.net.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen barns | Brian Houlson | 0408150155 | Brianflying5@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Houlson | 0408150155 | Brianflying5@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | paul freeman | 064276857205 | dpfreeman@xtra.co.nz | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Kent | 0412294001 | brimaur6@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Halpin | Jay Cullen | 2103 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Colleen Raynes | Peter Raynes | 6072 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston Phil Bartlett | John Senior | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Bullen | Dave Tayles | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Collier | Rod Wearne | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Noel Mellett | 1101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Enid Noonan | Carmel Halpin | 0439729542 | jcarmel@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | Peter Soulsby | 872 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | Peter Friend | 3046 3331 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | R.Klim B.Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 5295 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | 0409357748 | barneyjoybelle@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke. John Farley | Pat Cummings (triples) | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | TREVOR STAMP | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Davison 2nd Banjo Paterson | Terry Cashmore | 37 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Husselbee | Greg Bourke | 0403848878 | crhusselbee@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | 3608 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Pat Cummings | 2787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 25, 2023 1:00 pm - July 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Steve Barr | 0419253116 | stevejbarr@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Chapman | Owen Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9941 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth Heather Brown | John Senior triples | 6030 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Paterson | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | J Dawe | P Spencer | 279 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | 5120 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Hone | 0400276274 | dinipete69@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | Yougi Dore | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Halpin | 0439729542 | jcarmel@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | John Lapidge. 0457457405 | Chris Langdon | 0457457405 | johnlapidge@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Hoffman | Dave Hoffman | 0419795110 | cdhoff@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | Peter Daly | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2211 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | vince coyne | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Geoff Mcbride | Alan James | 3696 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Clint Gamble | 3353 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5463 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater. | Rob Varday | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Austin | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Peter Soulsby | 0427911295 | pnrsoulsby@bigppond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | enid noonan | brian kent | 0412294001 | brimaur6@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | 5292 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Les Graham | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hircoe | 0424552866 | allanhircoe@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Clint Gamble | 0421331467 | browng@spiderweb.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Collier | Rod Wearne | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | Stewart Curnow | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Clark | Owen Clark | 3686 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Mcdonald | Neil Walsh | 3267 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Pat Cummings | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd. Clarke | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Quinn | Kevin Brown | 91 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Read | Sandra Read | 0412782389 | sandraread59@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Alby Wilkinson | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Lyn Joy | 9889 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Colin Griffith | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Banjo Paterson | Greg Davison | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeney | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Des | Deborah | +61409761120 | dclancy@bigpond.net.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer Sharyn Moss | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil bullen | Dave tayles | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Barbara SEDDON | Garry SEDDON | +6421962586 | gazbarb@yahoo.co.nz | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Owen Burleigh | Pauline Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 21, 2023 9:00 am - July 21, 2023 12:15 pm | Don Chapman | Owen Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Tom Allsop | Albert Wilkinson | 797 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Kaylene Meredith | Michael Meredith | +61419118294 | kaylenemeredith57@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Duro | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 21, 2023 1:00 pm - July 21, 2023 4:15 pm | John knott. Steve hocking | George osman | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John knott. Steve hocking | David coles | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | G Searle. S. Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | Ken Byrne | 2317 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Husselbee | Greg Bourke | 0421113530 | gregmobphone@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Raynes 0417586174 | 6072 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 20, 2023 1:00 pm - July 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | Julie Paterson | 3755 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Joe Dawe | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | John Forde or, roll up | 1289 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | John Halpin. 0439729542 | 3103 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Kate Haslam | Graham Haslam | 0466811570 | janineclark1@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Watson | Bob Watson | 0466811570 | janineclark1@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Bolden | John Senior | 0416060714 | gmmcbride72@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | G McBride. | AJames | 3696 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Meredith | Greg Sutherland | 0408373138 | none@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | G Mc Bride | A James | 3696 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5120 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | 35 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Barns | Brian Houlson | 0418930029 | barns361@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Maurice Simonite | +61419793719 | mozza2@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Freeman | +64276857205 | dpfreeman@xtra.co.nz | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie McCall. Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy Parkhill | Ken Byrne | +61419349970 | kby77802@bigpond.net.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Peter Soulsby | 1289 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Jim Balkin | Rod Wearne | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell | 2916 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Albert Wilkinson | 7616 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Brian Smith | 843 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Emmerson | Joe Pantry | 3623 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 3039 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter brown | 5418 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Carmel Halpin | John Halpin | 0439729542 | jcarmel@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2211 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Dean Herbert | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | John Humphrey | Peter Rogers | 3655 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | Dean Herbert | 0410605585 | deanherbert1963@icloud.com | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 14, 2023 9:00 am - July 14, 2023 12:15 pm | Robyn Sweeny | Bill Sweeny | +61488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Merle Wapling | Robyn Sweeny | 0488002703 | billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 18, 2023 1:00 pm - July 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John More | Daryl Griffiths | 0419898526 | adgriff8@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Jennifer Beattie | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3256 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | 3828 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Mahony | John Williams | 0418993557 | pfmahony@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Neil Bullen | 1355 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Chapman | O Burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Linda Martin | 0472393625 | lin@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Patterson | Pat Cummings | Q234 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Hickey | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Jay Cullen | 270 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Bugden | 0402818903 | sandrabugden@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Quinn | Kevin Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 3676 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Jones | Tony Hill | 2754 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Rob Grimwade | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Barb Peperkamp | 1851 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | 1094 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Brown | Shane Burke | 1094 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil bullen | Dave tayles | 0448229430 | neilbull1939@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | 58 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | R varday | Jim sclater | 1102 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Kaylene Meredith | Michael Meredith | 0418113247 | michaelmeredith7@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Craig Jamieson | Wade Mutzelburg | 1677 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Gary Green | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler Daryl Grey | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Pat Cummings | 577 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Davison | Banjo Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | John Field | Mick Hallion | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | R.Klim B.Burkitt | V.Marchenko | 4573 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Peter Bain | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Sargent | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Craig Hawthorn | Matt Johnson | 2448 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 13, 2023 1:00 pm - July 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3593 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Dory | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | 3258 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 14, 2023 1:00 pm - July 14, 2023 4:15 pm | john knott steve hocking (bendigo east victoria) | david coles | 0418773252 | jhn.knott@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Rod Wood | 3039 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Davison | 2212 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Hobbs | 0417518819 | hobbze146@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Bain | Brett Clarke | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis.Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | John Williams | 843 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 7, 2023 9:00 am - July 7, 2023 12:15 pm | Rod Wood | 3039 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Don Cook | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2878 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Shelley beder | David Beder | 0438054632 | Shelleybeder@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Balkin | 0427096065 | jimbalkin@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Wood | Julie Davison | 2211 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Girvan | 0422 374 504 | ggirvan@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bartlett | 4877 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Friend | 3331 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Stu Black | Russell Partridge | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Maria mcCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Richard Procter | Pauline Procter | 0404246770 | rpprocter@tpg.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Kevin Shuttleworth | 0448916939 | kpshutts@hotmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Bert Peppercamp | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Dawn Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | July 7, 2023 9:00 am - July 7, 2023 12:15 pm | Lyn Hall | Jill Waters | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 0424702078 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 11, 2023 1:00 pm - July 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 1234 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Ray Gillies | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Dennis Layden | 112 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes ( Triples ) | 5292 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell, Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane (triples) | 1309 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Mick Hallion | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy connell | 2916 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Judy Wilson | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Boldon | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Don amyes | 1234 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | 3628 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emmerton | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth CROSSMAN | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | A mc call | 125 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | 2787 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | Rob Grimwade | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | 0510 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter brown | 5182 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul spencer | 641 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler | John Chapman | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@big.pond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt R.Klim | Vic Marchenko | 4573 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Peter Soulsby | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Owen. Burleigh | Don. Chapman | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh / Garry Patterson | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | July 7, 2023 1:00 pm - July 7, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | July 6, 2023 1:00 pm - July 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Syd Clark | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Matt Johnson | Craig Hawthorne | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Tanya Coyne | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Kevin Shuttleworth | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Dawe | 297 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wall | George osman | 0438289773 | rgkwall@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | 0438289773 | rgkwall@gmail.com | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Barker | Paul Barker | 0438313344 | garypato1@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Gary Duro | Jon Clegg | 0422452162 | jonclegg1@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Vic Weller | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Tom Allsop | Brett Clarke | 797 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt R.Klim | V.Marchennko | 4569 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Girvan, or any position | 0422 374 504 | ggirvan@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Geoff Hateley | 1852 | 0429352657 | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Barb Peperkamp | 1851 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Brown | 5182 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carole Belsham | 64 P | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Wood | Julie Davison | 2211 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Colin Grassick | 3046 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim emmerson | 0402088525 | emmfamily@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie jones | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie/Gary Paterson | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | George Osman | 0408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Donald Cook | 0408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Jack Light | 0428541998 | aslight@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Dawn Rasby | P. Soulsby | 872 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynne Moloney | Jon Clegg | 0438624338 | moloney.lynne.l@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | 4573 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Searle. Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Kevin Shuttleworth, or third or whatever | 0448916939 | kpshutts@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Sowerby | 55 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Prosser | Glen Whyte | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Michelle Robins | 0427334757 | tm.robind2@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Alan Rumble | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Terry Robins | 0407049272 | tm.robins2@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Greg Bullingham | Brett Williams | 2601 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | July 4, 2023 1:00 pm - July 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5120, 5119 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Don Mears | Roger Manning | 0413057811 | Roger.ubuild@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Owen burleigh | Don chapman | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | 6360 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Peter Carmody | Shane Burke | 326 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MIFSUD | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Connell ( triples?) | 2916 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Bartley | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 61 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Peter Bain | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | S Attard. G Searl | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | P Bartlett G Roulston | R Gri.mwade Triples | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown triples | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty biddle | 2234 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Gary Duro | 0428364202 | d0ttie@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell Ron Wallish | Ross Sloane (triples) | 1309 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Austin | Vic Weller | 3253 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 3038 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Griffiths | Daryl Griffiths | 0404430297 | adgriff8@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belshan | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Green | Kevin Brown | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim sclater | 1102 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | stewart Black B singles SF | Ron Weatherby B singles SF | 2731 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie DavisonBarb Peperkamp | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | vince coyne | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Rick Blackburn | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Soulsby | 04279115 | pnrsoulsby@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | John Howick, bill ramsey, | Cook keith | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Fay HATELEY | Geoff HATELEY | 0414761415 | fayhateley62@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossma | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Jennie Beattie | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Paterson | Gary Paterson | 37 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie Barry | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | J Light L Waldren | David Waldren | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Barry | Lee Hardingham | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynne Moloney | Jon Clegg | 0422452162 | jonclegg1@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mac | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | +61413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 30, 2023 9:00 am - June 30, 2023 12:15 pm | Lyn Hall | 1747 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 30, 2023 1:00 pm - June 30, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Leigh Hardingham | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 29, 2023 1:00 pm - June 29, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Pat Cummings | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Syd Clark | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Maria mcCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | O burleigh | P burleigh | 0422325445 | burleighop@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | George Osman | 0408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 3038 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Gilly MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Bramstedt | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Fay Hateley | Geoff Hateley | 0429352657 | fayhateley62@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Kel Emerton | Mark Newlan | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Owen Burley | 2961 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Bill Burkitt | Geoff Fletcher | 3722 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Lynette Young | David Young | +61450501217 | jmbamfield@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Judy Bamfield | Leigh Bamfield | 0450201217 | jmbamfield@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Leeann Mclaren | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | 0402482783 | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Ellie vanburgt | Frank vanburgt | 866 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | B,Burkitt | R.Klim | 4573 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis Bartley | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Trevor Stamp | John Field | 886 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 27, 2023 1:00 pm - June 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Mike Briers | 0418335583 | tassie111@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Gallacher | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | 483 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Croft | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | John Howick | Keith Cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | Peter Soulsby | 0427911295 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Jill Jones | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Michael Corcoran | 3627 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | Fay Hateley | Geoff Hateley | 0429352657 | fayhateley62@hotmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Marra | Michelle Robins | 0427334757 | tm.robind2@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Terry Robins | 0408911393 | marywaugh@dodo.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Jack Light | Dave Waldren | 2961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Bert Peperkamp | Billy Tillott | 662 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 23, 2023 9:00 am - June 23, 2023 12:15 pm | LexEdwards | Carol Edwards | 0402106656 | carollex@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Jeremy Seaton | 2961 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz o dell. Ron. Wallish | Ross sloane | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mare Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeremy Seaton | 0413153048 | jjseaton@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Janelle Burns | 0438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Mark Wilson | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Brown | Col Brown | 0408382356 | cojibrown@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | 1102 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Rob Grimwade | 1173 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Waldren | David Waldren | 0413125693 | coolum100@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Gavin Butler | Elizabeth Butler | 0413125693 | coolum100@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Phil Lawler | Brian Smith | 5119 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Warren Edmunds | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Mark Haworth | 0422003018 | mhaworth6@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Smith | Geoff Miller | 0417057741 | wasnoel@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Paul Spencer | Paul Figallo | 0412765785 | games@coolumbeachbowls.com.au | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Vic Mifsud | 425 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris McDonald | Garry Green | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | P Bain B singles | K Wilson B singles | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Dave Wright | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | Peter Soulsby | 0427911295 | prsoulsby@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Russell Partridge | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Waugh | Ian Marra | 65 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Michelle Robins | Terry Robins | 3624 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | bill ramsey,ellie van, k.cook | j.howick,franki van,blayne cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 22, 2023 1:00 pm - June 22, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0415667254 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Pantry | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | Warren Schultz | 3828 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Leigh Hardingham | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jack Light | 0439641998 | aslight@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 23, 2023 1:00 pm - June 23, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie McCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyco54@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 577 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Aaron Dryland | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Rob Grimwade (only if suits numbers for the morning) | 5126 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Robyn Corbett | 0417898821 | robyncorbett@gmail.com | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Blayne Shorter | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Henry Povey | Mark Prosser | 155 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Ron wallish | vic weller | 5207 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Tom Allsop | Peter Bain | 797 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Evon McDonald | Alex McDonald | 0413153048 | jjseaton@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Rod McDonald | Jeremy Seaton | 0413153048 | jjseaton@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | VINCE COYNE | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | l Cattanach | keith wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | david cook | pat cummings | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Wood | Julie Davison | 2211 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Brian Smith | Steve Giles | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Mary Sorley | 4056 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ruth Crossman | Kerry Crossman | 0211641266 | crossiesnz@hotmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Joe Pantry | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Tom Allsop | 55 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | carol edwards | lex edwards | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | john howick | elli van | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | keith cook | blayne cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris's Gallagher | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 20, 2023 1:00 pm - June 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Newlan | Ray Barry | 2969 | ||
Friday Winter Open Pairs/Triples – 9.00am | June 16, 2023 9:00 am - June 16, 2023 12:15 pm | Ian timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Bob Cowie | Trevor Stamp | 1852 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Griffiths | Leigh Hardingham | 00407843876 | jhardingham18@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Chris Casey | Dennis bartley | 0510 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Aila Roppola | Jo Foster | +61409348624 | bliblifosters@aapt.net.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bev rutch | 1289 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Tim Moody | Chris johnston | 6356 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Neil Walsh | Graham Anderson | 58 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Pat Teale | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Illingworth | 0409946014 | tworth@outlook.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Glenda grazules | Barry grazules | 0438963588 | glendagrazules@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rozy O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Alan Rumble | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 0403004135 | teresawood1@icloud.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | MAX WILSON | VIC MFISUD | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3722 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Rick Blackburn | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 270 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Jill Waters | 2787 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Austin | Ron Wallish | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | Mark Haworth | 0422003018 | mhaworth6@gmail.com | |
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Barry Grazules | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Janelle Burnd | 0438070894 | nellie.burns@hotmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Gina Bullingham | 961 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Craig hawthorn | Greg bullingham | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Yvonne walsh | Kerri mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 594 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn moss | 641 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 15, 2023 1:00 pm - June 15, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynda Smith | Noel Smith | 0417057741 | wasnoel@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Garry Roulston | Tim Quinn | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Frank and Ellie van der Burgt | John Howick and Bill Ramsey | 866 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | John Farley | Greg Stevens | 46 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Phil Croft | 10196 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | Dave Manning | 1046 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Shane Burke | Lee Fitzhenry | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Leigh Hardingham | 2961 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | 2961 | |||
Friday Winter Mens Pairs – 1.00pm | June 16, 2023 1:00 pm - June 16, 2023 4:15 pm | Frank vanderburgt | George osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Attard | Joe Attard | 0432276149 | attard545@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | John Williams | 3722 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie Barry M Newlan | Ray Barry | 2969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osman | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 0403004135 | teresawood1@icloud.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | N Walsh | G Anderson | 58 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Bert Peperkamp | Carole Belsham | 662 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Grazules | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verral | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Damian Kelly | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron W Chris Johnston | Steve Giles tripes semi final | 6356 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Rowe | Nicky Brien | 0472762538 | mitten1348@live.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Peter Bain | 1101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry,Richard | Phil. Triples Semi Final | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | 1289 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Judi Barret | Dene Milner | 2915 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Bennett | 0448178890 | arbenn1250@gmail.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3608 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | John Howick | Keith Cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 306 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Timms | 2682 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald | Carol Studley | 3352 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | +61408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Bev Rutch | 4055 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer TerrI | Dorothy Blackburn | 3601 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Terry Saravanos | 46 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Frank Ellie van Der Burgt | George Osman | 866 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 13, 2023 1:00 pm - June 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 902 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Rob Grimwade | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Cantwell | Tom Cantwell | 0417539873 | sarjon@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Sarah Mcdade | John Mcdade | 0449939398 | sarjon@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Alex Horsburgh | Jay Cullen | 0411280031 | alex.h1@optusnet.com.au | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Ray Barry | 2969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill MacDonald Marie McCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford. Marie mcCall | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | Joan Shipstone | 5666 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | 0467560100 | chrissjohn49@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton P | Marilyn Emerton P | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Rumble | Brian Whitcher | 6916 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | fran millard | phil croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Syd Clarke | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Teresa Wood | Rod Wood | 0403004135 | teresawood1@icloud.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Leigh Hardingham | 432 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | R Wallish | Carol Studley | 5207 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Joy | 9889 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Huggins | 0427434607 | gbhuggy@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Marie Mccall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Kerri Mack | Jennifer Beattie | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | 418 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish Tom Allsop | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic. Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Foley | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 8, 2023 1:00 pm - June 8, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry povey | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Dennis Bartley | 2997 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | J Howick. Bill ransey | Keith cook | +61409605325 | aandkcook@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 9, 2023 1:00 pm - June 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ellie and Frank van der burgt | George Osman | 866 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | T Stamp, C Casey | N Mellett | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | A Hill, P Carmody | G Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Darlene Lawler | Phil Lawler | 5119 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Stevens | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 Jenny B | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Rod Wood | Terri Wood | 3039 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ellie van | Frank vanderburgt | 866 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Bill Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | 0467560100 | chrissjohn49@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb peperkamp | Dorothy Blackburn | 1256 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Kimberley Raine | Mark Prosser | 155 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Tom Allsop | 797 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | John Williams | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby/ Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Julie Davison | Greg Davison | 2212 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Huggins | 0427434607 | gbhuggy@gmail.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Oakley | Neville Varcoe | 63 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Millward | 2732 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Mavis Haynes | Doug Haynes | 5292 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Bolden | Joan Shipstone | 2810 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Phi Croft | Peter Bain | 3626 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Pat Cummings | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Cook | +61408442497 | da.cook@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Tom Alsop | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Lance Pocock | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Lindy Cullen | Jay Cullen | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | Mary Sorley | 4056 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | Bert Peperkamp | 594 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Rowe | 0472762538 | mitten1348@live.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Nicky Brien | 0472762538 | mitten1348@live.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | G Osmand | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Turk | Bruce Isles | 383 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Judi Barret, Debbie Sawtell | Dene Milner | 2915 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | June 6, 2023 1:00 pm - June 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Charlie Callaghan | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennise Fletcher | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Anderson | Anthony Michaels | ? | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | B Peperkamp | B Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | 3258 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Grazules | Kevin Brown | 1066 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Moss | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Rutch | 4055 jenny b | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty Biddle | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Rozy O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 3593 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Russell Partridge | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Howie | Bill Ramsay | 0409136063 | bill.ramsay@bigpond.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Brian Smith | 543 | 0411473493 | ago511@bigpond.com |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osman | Kevin Brown | 543 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Terri Spencer | 10196 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Craig Hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 6204 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | June 1, 2023 1:00 pm - June 1, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Cook | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Jennifer Beattie | Carol Studley | 4055 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Paul Spencer | 575 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | 594 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgans | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Torbit | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | June 2, 2023 1:00 pm - June 2, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Mark Newlan | 2969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | 3400 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Barry Shine | 260 | 0412515164 | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chriss Gallagher | John Gallagher | 0467560100 | chrissjohn49@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Rob Grimwade | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Judi Barret, Debbie sawtell | Dene milner | 2915 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Sharyn Moss | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | John Field | 3351 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | 35 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Adamson | Phil Croft | 0417723415 | jenaddo48@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | John Chapman | 306 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ros odell | Terri spencer | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Kerri Mack | 888 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Charlie Callaghan | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Kevin Brown | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Paul Spencer | 641 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | John Simmonds | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 30, 2023 1:00 pm - May 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris McDonald | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jen Bowie | 4460 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | J Pantry | S Bowie | 1810 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | Joan Shipstone | 5666 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Rob Grimwade | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Dorothy Blackburn | 575 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Sandy Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Philip Smith | 3458 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Sargent | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osmond | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Greame Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | B0b Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Alex Gallacher | 0510 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | 86 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 3232 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | D. Rasby | 872 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Tim Quinn | Mick Japunza | 91 0408 452572 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Stuart Black | Russell Partridge | 4941 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Henry Povey | David Turk | 5522 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Sclater | Paul Sammut | 1102 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Lyn Joy | 9889 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cun ningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev obrien | Tony Richmond | 528 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | George Osman | 2378 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 1309 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Rozy O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 26, 2023 1:00 pm - May 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Pat Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | May 25, 2023 1:00 pm - May 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Wendy Craigie | Patrick Craigie | 1598 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | Syd Clarke | 35 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Charlie Callaghan | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | 10196 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Pat Cummings | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgans | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | John Field | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terry Saravanos | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 23, 2023 1:00 pm - May 23, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Mark Newlan | 2969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Rob Grimwade | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Cancel Phil Bartlett | 1109 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Richard Klim | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | John Williams Skip or Lead | 3346 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Patrick | 0417207642 | patcraigie@gmail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | 138 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sid Clarke | Col Orr | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Sharyn Briggs | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | B Smith | 3627 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 543 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Craig Hawthorne | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | D Wright | T Saravanos | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Kimberley Raine/Barb Peperkamp | Tanya Drewitt | 155 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford / Maree McCall | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Carmody | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | May 12, 2023 1:00 pm - May 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | D Wright | C Callaghan | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Brian Smith | 396 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Tozer | 0477472777 | tozerpsm@bigpond.com | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Eddie Smith | 3473 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Matt Johnson | 923 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | 3722 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3721 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | Noel Mellett | 5666 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Scott Wilson | Pat Teale | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 9, 2023 1:00 pm - May 9, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeff Clarke | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Lennon | Brett Williams | 1678 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1108 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Vince Coyne | 260 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 64 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Tina Solas | 5351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stu Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Peter Carmody | 1426 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe Pantry | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 5295 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Frank Cailotto | 0450613171 | feruci@bigpond.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 a20 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | 40 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Terry Spencer | Roz ODell | 4056 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | May 2, 2023 1:00 pm - May 2, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | Di Hickey | 9302 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgens | 577 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Lee Cowie | Bob Cowie | 1852 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Charlie Callaghan | 112 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | M Cruice | B Clarke | 2470 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Sandy Wilson | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Pat Cummins | 0510 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Grahame Anderson | 3267 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Fletcher | 5666 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill waters | S black | 123 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Debbie Stewart | Tom Tarrant | 0408566707 | djstewy24@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | John Field | 3232 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | Jan Burkitt | 3722 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Bill Burkitt | Richard Klim | 3721 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Brian smith | 2448 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Paul Spencer | 543 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | Rob Grimwade | 425 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharyn Moss | 86 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Box | Dave Wright | 156 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Matt Johnson | 5903 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Dave Wright | 3627 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 28, 2023 1:00 pm - April 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffth | John Field | 886 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel | 61 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 27, 2023 1:00 pm - April 27, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown, Joan Shipstone | Adam Hateley | 1408 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Mclennan | Keith Windross | 5459/3776 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Lennon | Matt Johnson | 59 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 6359 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Margie Bartley | 1620 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ray Tuni | Rob Trewin | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | David Millward | 8083 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Ian Hansen | 9319 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | T Stamp | J Chapman | 469 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | T Coyne | G bullingham | 691 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Howard | Mark Cadamy | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Linda Martin | 3627 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | JP Sengers | 1426 | |||
Anzac Day Bowls – club open 1pm, bowls 1.30pm start | April 25, 2023 1:30 pm - April 25, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Yvonne Walsh | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | 4056 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Terry Cashmore | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Billy tillot | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Smith | D.Crameri | 0426991719 | dannycrameri@hotmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | mark wilson | john field | 886 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Karen Zander | Mark Gunders | 0411196996 | markgunders@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Adrian Law | 3443 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | betty biddle | 902 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron weatherby | 2730 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | M Newlan | P Bain | 2969 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Stein | 0484221054 | lesliestein@bigpond.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | Jason Membrey | 1782 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Bill Burkitt | 3721 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Dave Wright | 1000 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Giles | Chris Johnston | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | A McCall | craig brown | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Cashmore | 662 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz ODell | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Jpsengers | 1023 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Manton | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | Phil Croft | 3628 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | G Sargent | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor stamp | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | David Lavery | Rob Grimwade | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Di Hickey | Kerri Mac | 9302 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | John Farley | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Lynette Hall | Ross Morgan | 1747 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | John Williamson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 21, 2023 1:00 pm - April 21, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 20, 2023 1:00 pm - April 20, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Margie Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Claire Schofield | Paul Schofield | 0419907755 | pschofield62@outlook.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Wilson | Scott Wilson | 2972 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Syd Clarke | 35 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Craig hawthorn | 2448 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Weller | Jack Gallagher | 0412942905 | jackg2039@gmail.com | |
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Eric Tomsene | 6359 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmunds | Don Amyes | 3353 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | B Peperkamp | B Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Graig Jamieson | Andre buck | 2273 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Terry Cashmore | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Vince Coyne | Robert Trewin | 260 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig Brown | Phil Bartlett | 0422001779 | craig0306@gmail.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Bruce White | Ross Sloane | 5713 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Vic Mifsud | John Chapman | 425 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Peter Bain | 5664 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | 813 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Steve Jones | Tony Hill | 2754 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Malcolm Thurston | 576 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Adrian Law | 3443 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | John Chapman | 886 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Keith Wilson | Matt Johnston | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Green | Warren Schultz | 320 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | 149 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | S Black | 3479 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Brian Smith | 5903 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Martin | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Lee Cowie | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 18, 2023 1:00 pm - April 18, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 13, 2023 1:00 pm - April 13, 2023 5:00 pm | Rudi Pronca | Paul Stein | 0484221054 | lesliestein@bigpond.com | |
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | P.Summut | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Maree Kitcher | Bob Kitcher | 5671 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | 5903 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | David Lavery | 3970 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | 10196 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme sargent | 313 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | S Black | 3479 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Chris Johnston | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | 1852 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Lavery | Bill Burkitt | 3721 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | 3232 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Studley | 3352 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Dave Wright | 3628 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chippie | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | Warren Edmunds | 3353 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Laurie Cattanach | 3395 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Casey | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Hancock | Fran Millard | 418 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | 2730 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | David Turk | 5522 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Heather Brown | 6030 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Waters | Tom Allsop | 797 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | VIC Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Dave Figgins | 577 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Pat teale | 3269 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan lucas | 0424012344 | lucasar@y7mail.com | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5945 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Manton | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | P Croft | D Wright | 1000 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Alex Gallacher | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | April 14, 2023 1:00 pm - April 14, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Paul Spencer | 1355 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 969 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Warren Edmonds | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Forde | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 11, 2023 1:00 pm - April 11, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jasmine/Betty Biddle | 979 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Spencer Paul | Allan Bannister | 6101 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | John Paul Senger | Joan Shipstone | 1408 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Damian Kelly | Philip Smith | 3458 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Bullingham | Mick Japundza | 4516 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 8083 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | M Prosser | B Smith | 396 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Max Wilson | Vic Mifsud | 425 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Figgins | 2397 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | John Chapman | 469 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | 4778 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Terry Cashmore | 6356 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Wilson | Henry Povey | 594 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Fran Millard | 923 | |||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | S Black | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jenny Beattie | Carol Studley | 4055 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | 2335 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Stewie Black | 4460 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Andrew McCall | Peter Judge | 3258 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Norm Barling | 5203 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | R Wallish | C. O'Brien | 5207 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Stephen Foote | Warren Schultz | 3525 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Obrien | Tony Richmond | 483 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffiths | 843 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Paul Spencer | Dave Lavery | 843 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Michael Corcoran | Rob Grimwade | 3627 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Betty Biddle | 40 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Jill Waters | 6359 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | B.Burkitt | R.Klim | 5295 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Graham Dorreen | Anne Dorreen | +6421315888 | annedorreen@gmail.com | |
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Sharon Moss | 12689 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Bert Peperkamp | 662 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Alex Gallagher | 428 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Oakley | Neville Varcoe | 63 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Trevor Stamp | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Don Amyes | 3353 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Helen Tuni | Ray Tuni | 296 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 407 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri spencer | Sharyn Moss | 641 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Croft | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Jim Johnson | Ian Belsham | 55 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Wilson | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Matt Johnson | 149 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Alan Teale | Syd Clarke | 3400 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Margie Bartley | 6360 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Greg Brown | Tim Quinn | 1426 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Rex Cunningham | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1355 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | April 6, 2023 1:00 pm - April 6, 2023 5:00 pm | Bert Peperkamp | Peter Judge | 798 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Grimwade | 5126 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Craig hawthorn | Linda Jackson | 2448 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Syd Clarke | Andrew McCall | 3258 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | 1172 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharyn Briggs | Jan Burkitt | 4460 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Noel Hale | John Williams | 3346 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Matt Johnson | Pete Carmody | 5903 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Bannister | Trevor Crosby | 6101 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Peter Bain | Chris Johnston | 6356 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ross Sloane | Bruce White | 5713 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandra Verrall | Dave Figgens | 4778 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Russell Partridge | Stuart Black | 4941 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Phil Bartlett | Garry Roulston | 1994 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Glen Whyte | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Rick Blackburn | Paul Spencer | 843 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | V Coyne | G Fletcher | 9881 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | 3400 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3269 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Judy Wilson | 969 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Argent | Barry Sillis | 1426 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 3721 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | John Field | Pat Cummings | 2336 | ||
Thursday Afternoon Bowls | March 30, 2023 1:00 pm - March 30, 2023 5:00 pm | Dianne Vine | 3083 | |||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | John Farley | Dennis Layden | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Dennis Layden | Ray Tuni | 112 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Mark Cadamy | Chris Howard | 5015 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | April 4, 2023 1:00 pm - April 4, 2023 5:00 pm | Damien Kelly | Warren Edmunds | 3201 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1852 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ian Belsham | Linda Martin | 5255 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Terrence Cashmore | 119 | |||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | M Corcoran | K Wilson | 345 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Ron Wallish | Vic Weller | 9431 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Bolden | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls | March 28, 2023 1:00 pm - March 28, 2023 5:00 pm | Dave Beal | Keith Wilson | 843 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Kel Emerton | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
Friday Afternoon Bowls | March 31, 2023 1:00 pm - March 31, 2023 5:00 pm | Col Orr | Scott Wilson | 409 |