Event Name | Event Date | Lead | Second | Third | Skip | Member Number | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Pat Geary | Gillian Murphy | Robyn Douglas | Carol Readman | 0466015893 | diannestone0@gmail.com | |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Wendy Cilento | Di Stone | Kay Boston | Daphne Dayies | 0466015893 | diannestone0@gmail.com | |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Viv Smith | 59 | |||||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Gaynor Dysart | Liz Hitchcock | Liz Lennon | Bev Rutch | PAID 17/5/2024 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | L johnson | Ned fewkes | Betty bachouse | Jan davidson | PAID 6/5/2024 | 0407122558 | jcdavidson45@gmail.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Lyn Waldren | June Robson | Marie Barry | Tba | 0413125693 | newlan100@gmail.com | |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | TBA | TBA | TBA | Michelle Leigh | PAID 6/5/2024 | 0409477775 | mkleigh55@gmail.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Sandy Bolden | Claudia Cartwright | Judy Peard | Jenny Holt | PAID 6/5/2024 | 0414375004 | jennyholt53@gmail.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | V Colles | D Buchanan | A Le Claire | D Byrne | PAID 29/4/2024 | 0402 168467 | browng@me.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Lyn Hall | Helen Tuni | Sandra Verrall | Debbie King | 4778 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Sandi Dunn | Janine Munday | Jane Mantle | Gail Dubczyk | PAID 26/4/2024 | 0408168789 | gdubczyk@yahoo.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Sherrin Warren | Heather Bartley | Beryl Stone | Jenny Whitelaw | PAID 26/4/2024 | 0416844385 | sherpaw49@gmail.com |
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Kath Kendall | Judy Whipps | Philippa Strong | Roger Strong | 0427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Julie Davison | Terri Wood | Lindy Cullen | Elie Van der Burgt | 0413850574 | l.cullen@live.com.au | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Tassie4 | Team | Team | Tassie 4 | +61427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Tassie 3 | Team | Team | Tassie 3 | +61427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Tassie 2 | Team | Team | Tassie 2 | +61427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Tassie | Team | Team | Tassie | +61427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Margie Bartley | Lee Cowie | Sandy Wilson | Scott Wilson | 1851 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | J Walker | M Christensen | J Parkyn | C Dobson | PAID 16/4/2024 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | D. Brett | P. Brett | E.Boschat | L. Boscaht | +61427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | K. Gray | P. Cathercole | D Gray | M.Tonkin | +61427138005 | barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com | |
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | R Bellis | P Bellis | R Hadley | K Inch | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | P Brooks | B Rae | B Godber | J Cornish | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | H Malcolm | T Malcolm | Y Walsh | N Walsh | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | A Johnstone | G Johnstone | I Milne | L Milne | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | S Coombe | I Coombe | J Valentine | L Valentine | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | P Fraser | L Rae | T East | Z Egan | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Team | Te Tai Tokelau | 1426 | ||||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Team | Te Tai Tokelau | 1426 | ||||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Team | Te Tai Tokelau | 1426 | ||||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | Team | Te Tai Tokelau | 1426 | ||||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | I Goss | G Goss | K Crossman | R Crossman | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | H Carvell | R Carvell | R Mexted | M Hammond | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | C Dougan | C Blade | S Loin | TB Angus | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | M Tanis | G Tanis | W Smedley | A Sandercock | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | A Albanese | S Milles | P Dutton | P Henricks | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | B Smith | G Norman | N Costabeber | S Costabeber | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | S Glassey | A Whyatt | G Whyatt | N Woods | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | S Ridgeway | D Long | S Hawksley | R Brokate | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | T Spencer | S Moss | N Mellett | P Spencer | 1426 | ||
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries | July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm | T McColl | S Cunnington | M Cunnington | L Ronney | 1426 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Liza burgess | Barb mcnab | Judy waites | Jane bush | PAID 11/4/2024 | 0477984764 | lizarain1964@gmail.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Sharyn Moss | Joan Shipstone | Gina Bullingham | Tilly Coyne | PAID 22/4/2024 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Noela Whitton | Annette Ruston | Cheryl Mannion | Lyn Longden | PAID 24/3/2024 | 0407676963 | lynlongden@outlook.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Sue Lubo | Maree Kitcher | Sandy Wilson | Margie Bartley | 1355 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | D Williams | S Lyttle | P Boyd | B Townsend | 1426 | 0407 764772 | |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Annie Roughton | Fay Anderson | Pam Bishop | Phyl Hallewell | PAID 18/3/2024 | 0428 922 944 | thallewe@bigpond.net.au |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Carol Burrows | Karen Boxshall | Daphne Daley | Helen Doherty | PAID 18/3/2024 | 0415150143 | helbob2@bigpond.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Joy Mcmanus | TBA | Glenda Olsen | Jill Guthrie | PAID 16/3/2024 | 0402860877 | Gdar1952@hotmail.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Cheryl Clunes | TBA | TBA | Jane Marwood | 0405087830 | scdba.secretary@gmail.com | |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Debbie Dalliston | Fay Whittaker | Aileen Duckett | Lynda Brownen | PAID 15/3/2024 | 0490368675 | lbrownen@optushome.com.au |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Judy Gayler | Robyn Livy | Jan Murphy | Dot Blackburn | PAID 19/3/2024 | 0418708539 | livy@bigpond.net.au |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Denise Bragg | Norma Anderson | Mary Kelly | Sue Beresford | PAID 11/3/2024 | 0422825557 | braggie@hotmail.com |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | S Briggs | J Wilson | K MacKenzie | Y Walsh | 2525 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Lyn Kimble | Vicki Mitchell | Robyn McLean | Eleanor Watters | PAID 25/2/2024 | 0400419689 | eleanor51@live.com.au |
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Barb Peperkamp | Carol Studley | Karen Barnes | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE | June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am | Gill MacDonald | Marie McCall | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | 3256 | ||
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Barb Peppercamp | Diane Hickey | Denise Letcher | Joan Sipsone | 1804 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | B Griffith | Tba | K Emertom | J Williams | 2961 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Jones | Mark Wilson | Trevor Stamp | Stu Black | 1101 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Jack Smith | John Lennon | Blayne Shorter | Jason Thomas | 59 | ||
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Judy Wilson | Kerri MacKenzie | Yvonne Walsh | 2525 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Ron Weatherby | Chris Johnston | Steve Giles | Andre Buck | 2335 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Adam Hateley | Glen Whyte | Shane Burke | Lee Fitzhenry | 800 | ||
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Jill Jones | Jill Waters | Tilly Coyne | 64 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Peter Carmody | Graham Anderson | Greg Brown | 1426 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | G Roulston | P Bartlett | S Wilson | V Weller | 1994 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Noel Mellett | Brian Houlston | Paul Spencer | Rob Grimwade | 10196 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | J.Membrey | B.Williams | A.Michaels | M.Japundza | 5667 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Phil Bamforth | Michael Corcoran | Peter Bain | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharyn Moss | Terri Spencer | Annie McGill | 86 | |||
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Gina Bullingham | Jenny Beattie | Marilyn Emerton | 973 | ||
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close | January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm | TBA | G Bullingham | C Hawthorne | B Smith | 2601 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Tilly Coyne | Gina Bullingham | Craig Hawthorne | Greg Bullingham | 961 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ken Whyte | Graham Bartlett | Peter Friend | Colin Grassick | 4877 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Doug Cedelland | Graeme Sargent | Geoff Fletcher | 9881 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Betty/Jasmine | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | Michael Corcoran | 979 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | K Emerton | J Ferguson | J Whaites | M Emerton | 61 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Bobbie Dryland | Fran Millard | Liz Lennon | John Lennon | 59 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | K Mack | Judith Wilson | K Wilson | M Newlan | 345 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Briggs | Dennis Layden | Carole Belsham | Peter Bain | 112 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Linda Jackson | Sharon Weatherby | Ron Weatherby | Craig Hawthorne | 2730 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Rob Hanson | Peter Bain | Matt Johnson | Glen Campbell | 802 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Graeme Boldon | Don Amyes | Rob Grimwade | Dave Millward | 2732 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Sorley | Ian Belsham | Phil Croft | Carole Belsham | 64 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry Griffith | Joan Shipstone | Sandy Wilson | Scotty Wilson | 1480 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Barry griffith | Ron. Wallish | 5207 | ||||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Joan Shipstone | Di Hickey | John Forde | Jenny Beattie | 4055 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Allan Hill | Adam Hateley | Graham Anderson | Greg Brown | 149 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Noel Mellett | Sharon Moss | Paul Spencer | 10196 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Sandy Wilson | Trevor Stamp | Peter Judge | Scott Wilson | 1101 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn Wallish | Ron Wallish | Jan Burkitt | Bill Burkitt | 5207 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Hitchcock | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | Dave Lavery | 6030 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | Jill Jones | Alan Jones | Heather Brown | Phil Bamforth | 6030 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | S Briggs | B Isles | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Ursula ford | Judy Wilson | Pat teale | Keith Wilson | 3269 | ||
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close | October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm | barry griffiths | 3351 | |||||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Neil Walsh | Barry Sullivan | Yvonne Walsh | Jan Sullivan | 2525 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Barrie Griffith | Barb Peperkamp | Bob Cowie | Lee Cowie | 1851 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell | Sharon Wetherby | Ron Wetherby | Ross Sloane | 1309 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Rex Cunningham | Phil Bartlett | Vic Weller | 1994 | ||
60th Anniversary Fours | November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm | Terri Spencer | Sharon Moss | Paul Spencer | Noel Mellett | 10196 | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Carol Edwards | Terri Wood | Lindy Cullen | Elle vanderburgt | 543 | 0413850574 | |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | CHRISS GALLAGHER | 3608 | |||||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | TBA | Julie Bonnell | Mary Geary | Leona Johnson | 0410446388 | leonakjohnson@gmail.com | |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | TBA | Judy Peard | Barbara Williams | Denise Amey | Paid | 0438853053 | den_amey@bigpond.net.au |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Mary Warr | Trish Bosley | Mandy Carter | Pat Garden | Paid | 0434106335 | mary_warr@hotmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Roz oDell | Denise Fletcher | Joan Shipstone | Pauline Burly | Paid | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Jeanette Morrow | Denise Kuss | Jenny Kent | Helen Rudolph | Paid | 0437954545 | helen.woombye@bigpond.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bev Gant | Joy Lipton | Carol Pritchard | Dawn Byrne | Paid | 0402168467 | |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Liz Taylor | Carol Blackshaw | TBA | Judy Holmes | Pay on day | 0439704662 | nannyjimmy@bigpond.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Marjory Hallinan | Aila Roppola | Charmaine Pettigrove | Jo-Anne Foster ...Buderim | Paid | +61409348624 | bliblifosters@aapt.net.au |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Hall | Sandra Verrall | Carol Studley | Jill Waters | Paid | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | J Walker | M Christensen | J Parker | C Dobson | Paid | 0408316356 | browng@spiderweb.com.au |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | June Robson | Marie Barry | Lyn Waldren | Elizabeth Butler (Vis NSW) | Paid | 0413125693 | newlan100@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Denise Bragg | Robyn Lewty | Tba | Aileen Duckett | Paid | 0422 825 557 | braggie@hotmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole Belsham | Jill Jones | Kerri MacKenzie | Judy Wilson | Paid | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Bernie Cochran | Carol Rushton | Chaille James | Judy Murry | 0408734002 | murjud@gmail.com | |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Judy Gayler | Jan Murphy | Robyn Livy | Dot Blackburn | Paid | 0418708539 | livy@bigpond.net.au |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lyn Gray | Elizabeth McDonald | Jocelyn Rabjohns | Bettina Winkler | Paid | 0488 447 901 | jmrab21@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Chrissy Twist | Sandra Dunn | Annie Dorreen | Jan Sullivan | Paid | 0418876659 | none@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Desley Oates | Glynis Murphy | Carolyn Broad | Lynn Longden | Paid | 0411507430 | carolynbroad@hotmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sharon Weatherby | Gina Bullingham | Sharyn Moss | Tilly Coyne | Paid | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Cheryl Clunes | Sonje Cohen | Patty Barn | Lucy Gunn | Paid | +61419954922 | gclunes3@bigpond.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Gill Macdonald | Marie McCall | Ursula Ford | Pat Teale | Paid | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Carole McDonald | Anne Hawkins | Elaine Knights | Neeta Chant | Paid | 0419999475 | graham-neeta@hotmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Lainie Johnson | Nerida Fewkes | Betty Backhouse | Jan Davidson | Paid | 0431461510 | lainiejohnson52@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Liza burgess | Tba | Tba | Jenny Lonie | Paid | 0477984764 | lizarain1964@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Robyn McLean | Vicki Mitchell | Gail Woods | Eleanor Watters | Paid | 0400419689 | eleanor51@live.com.au |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Brenda Muntz | Mary Nilon | Ellie Josephsen | Faye Ford | Paid | +61407475124 | brendamuntz1952@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Joy mcmanus | Glenda olsen | Sue liddelow | Jill guthrie | Paid | 0411 482305 | sgliddelow@iprimus.com.au |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Sue Lubowicz | Terri Spencer | Sandy Wilson | Margie Bartley | Paid | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Noela Whitton | Annette Ruston | Carol Blake | Cheryl Mannion | Paid | Unknown | cherylmannion@icloud.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Barb Peperkamp | Di Vine | Yvonne Walsh | Lee Cowie | 1289 | ||
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Janine Munday | Chris Binfield | Sherrin Warren | Jane Mantle | Paid | 0416 844385 | sherpaw49@gmail.com |
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close | June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm | Claire Pluck | Joan Maguire | Marcia Gill | Una Rowlings | Paid | 0438719369 | joanmaguire@live.com.au |
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Bob Cowie | TBA | Phil Croft | Trevor Stamp | 1101 | ||
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:30 pm | Sue Lubo | Fran Millard | Helen Hancock | Margie Bartley | 923 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Garry Roulston | Greg Stevens | Ray Tuni | Phil Bartlett | 1109 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | C Jamieson | S Giles | A Hately | W Mutzelburg | 6192 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Joe Dawe | Blayne Shorter | Mark Prosser | Jason Thomas | 155 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Mark Newlan | Chris Johnstone | Kelly Emmerton | Graeme Kemsley | 124 | ||
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:30 pm | Yvonne Walsh | Gina Bullingham | Tilly Coyne | Annie McGill | 2525 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | A Dryland | H Povey | J Smith | J Lennon | 59 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Alex Gallagher | Paul Spencer | Greg Bullingham | Mark Munroe | 2601 | ||
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:30 pm | Lyn Joy | Sharyn Moss | Denise Fletcher | Joan Shipstone | 5666 | ||
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:30 pm | Linda Corey | 296 | |||||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Dave Turk | Scott Wilson | Mal Bull | Terry Saravanos | 9 | ||
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:30 pm | Carole Belsham | Sharon Weatherby | Judy Wilson | Jenny Beattie | 969 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | A Hill | P Carmody | G Brown | A Michaels | 1426 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | P Judge | C Orr | R Partridge | S Black | 3479 | ||
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:30 pm | Di Hickey | Terri Spencer | Sandy Wilson | Kerri Mackenzie | 9302 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Brett Clarke | Brett Williams | Brian Smith | 1782 | ||
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close | December 29 @ 5:00 pm | Glen Campbel | Peter Bain | M Corcoran | Keith Wilson | 345 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – event full, reserve entries accepted | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | TBA | Judi Barrett | TBA | Tara Ferrier | 5407 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | B Blogg | M Davis | M Cameron | P Davis | 1426 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Scott McKenzie | Craig McKenzie | TBA | TBA | 0433553970 | c.mckenzie17@bigpond.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Jesse Turnbull | TBA | Jason Carpenter | Brendan Wilson | 0403204345 | doza96@outlook.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | D Rocco | H Oster | C Oster | Wade Clayton | 0438500919 | wademclayton@hotmail.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Karen Boxshall | Lisa Mckenzie | Shannon Mckenzie | Elaine Knights | 0433976572 | c.mckenzie17@bigpond.com | |
Entries close – 2022 Mixed Fours | October 17 @ 5:00 pm | Roz O'Dell | Jillie Jones | Allan Jones | Ross Sloane | 4056 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Mark Wescott | Mark Laing | Kev Morrissey | Dom Sheridan | 0439218022 | domonic.sheridan@gmail.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Steve Farmer | Ann Burrow | Tyrell Brown | Wille Te Tau | 0487344778 | williamtetau@gmail.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Anna Kuballa | Daryle Sullivan | Donny Hebberd | Jamie Bartle | 0431369508 | dsulliv2@usc.edu.au | |
Entries close – 2022 Mixed Fours | October 17 @ 5:00 pm | M. Williams | M. McCall | M Newlan | M Payne | 2969 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Mike Wynn | Doug Smith | TBA | TBA | 0439020018 | michaelewynn@hotmail.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Jason Membrey | Mark Newlan | Brian Smith | Ray Whittaker | 396 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Mark Marsden | Kim Clarke | Kevin Docherty | Cal Baumanis | 0400783324 | kevinbdocherty@icloud.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Peter Symonds | Greg McDonough | Fonz Hartog | Ian Mateer | 0431 855 762 | symondspeter43@gmail.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Paul Majewski | Blayne Shorter | Jay Dawe | Wade Mutzelburg | 296 | ||
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Tba | David Keogh | Daniel Keogh | Adam Liddell | 0434249538 | eels.22@live.com | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Lauren Schultz | TBA | Mick Ryan | Des Baglin | 0423151702 | dezman@baglin.id.au | |
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022 | December 3 @ 5:00 pm | Aaron Wall | Andrew Hay | Mark Vogler | Noel-Shaun Dingle | 0427869078 | noelsdingle@hotmail.com |