Loading Events

« All Events

2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Southerner entries

Jul 21, 2024 from 1:01 PM to 5:00 PM

The Annual Challenge will be held on Sunday, 21st July at 1.00 pm. Game format will be Open Fours. Entries via the Bowls Upcoming Events page on the website.

Members will be required to enter their membership number while visitors will be required to enter their mobile/home phone number and email address.

Further information or to enter your team contact Social Bowls Coordinator, Paul Spencer on 0499 167922.

Event Name
Event Date
Lead
Second
Third
Skip
Member Number
Phone
Email
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
NZ
ENTRIES
CLOSED
1426
2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Coolum entries
July 21, 2024 1:00 pm - July 21, 2024 5:00 pm
Chippy
Aaron Dryland
Jack Smith
John Lennon
5846
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Carol Adams
Sandy Hewitt Hyland
Gary Willetts
Brian Andrews
0427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
AUSSIE
ENTRIES
CLOSED
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Alice Gooch
Sandra Price
Ian Price
Irwin Van Pelt
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Peter Ross
Margaret O Connor
Graham Dorreen
Anne Dorreen
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Bella Law
Heather Stempa
Gaynor Dysart
Grahame Law
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Southerner entries
July 21, 2024 1:01 pm - July 21, 2024 5:00 pm
Doug Haynes
Mavis Haynes
5292
2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Southerner entries
July 21, 2024 1:01 pm - July 21, 2024 5:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
TBA
Alex Horsborough
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
TBA
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
Alex Horsborough
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Debbie Drage
Fran Millard
Jill Brown
May Cross
4055 Jenny B.
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Hans Van Roy
Richard Meacle
Michael Clarke
Barry Shaw
0427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Viv Smith
Liz Culph
Bobby Dazzler
Tina Solas
10196
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sandy Hyland
Val Dreghorn
Jenny Leahy
TBA
PAID 7/6/2024
+610412228279
valdreghorn@optusnet.com.au
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
John forde
Karen Barnes
Rob grimwade
Brian houlson
3727
2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Coolum entries
July 21, 2024 1:00 pm - July 21, 2024 5:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wison
3479
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Carol
Carol
Helina Cavell
Di Parry
Paid 4/6/2024 (No name)
0428710772
browng@spiderweb.com.au
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Julie Paterson
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
Gary Paterson
2212
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Colin Grassick
Peter Friend
Don Amyes
Jeremy Connell (Coolum Team)
2916
2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Coolum entries
July 21, 2024 1:00 pm - July 21, 2024 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Kerri MacKenzie
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson (Coolum Team)
969
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Jo Hunt
TBA
TBA
TBA
PAID 4/6/2024
0411158822
traceycarbis@outlook.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Eddie Smith
Viv Smith
Peter Vale
Graham Bartlett
3473
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Sherrin Warren
Janine Munday
Syd Godenough
Paul Warren
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
2024 Coolum v Southerners Challenge – Coolum entries
July 21, 2024 1:00 pm - July 21, 2024 5:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Chaille James
Alison Brown
Leona Johnson
Judy Murry
PAID 27/5/2024
0408734002
murjud@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Kathy Burgess
Lynne Stewart
Sandra Boyce
Kelsey Wade
PAID 27/5/2024
0428639741
kelseywade401@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Cheryl Clunes
Christina Barrett
Jo Foster
Jane Marwood
PAID 25/5/2024
+61409348624
bliblifosters@aapt.net.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
TBA
TBA
Mary Ross
Daphne Reed
PAID 30/5/2024
0407699312
daphtraph@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Elizabeth Muir
Ellen Woodward
Jill Lougheed
Joy Calder
PAID 23/5/2024
0405641838
jillianlougheed45@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Pat Geary
Gillian Murphy
Robyn Douglas
Carol Readman
PAID 25/5/2024
0466015893
diannestone0@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Wendy Cilento
Di Stone
Kay Boston
Daphne Dayies
PAID 25/5/2024
0466015893
diannestone0@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Gaynor Dysart
Liz Hitchcock
Liz Lennon
Mary Burdekin
PAID 17/5/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
L johnson
Ned fewkes
Betty bachouse
Jan davidson
PAID 6/5/2024
0407122558
jcdavidson45@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Lyn Waldren
June Robson
Marie Barry
Tba
PAID 4/6/2024
0413125693
newlan100@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
TBA
TBA
TBA
Michelle Leigh
PAID 6/5/2024
0409477775
mkleigh55@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sandy Bolden
Claudia Cartwright
Judy Peard
Jenny Holt
PAID 6/5/2024
0414375004
jennyholt53@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
V Colles
D Buchanan
A Le Claire
D Byrne
PAID 29/4/2024
0402 168467
browng@me.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Lyn Hall
Helen Tuni
Sandra Verrall
Debbie King
PAID 9/5/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sandi Dunn
Janine Munday
Jane Mantle
Gail Dubczyk
PAID 26/4/2024
0408168789
gdubczyk@yahoo.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sherrin Warren
Heather Bartley
Beryl Stone
Jenny Whitelaw
PAID 26/4/2024
0416844385
sherpaw49@gmail.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Kath Kendall
Judy Whipps
Philippa Strong
Roger Strong
0427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Julie Davison
Terri Wood
Lindy Cullen
Elie Van der Burgt
PAID 6/6/2024
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie4
Team
Team
Tassie 4
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie 3
Team
Team
Tassie 3
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie 2
Team
Team
Tassie 2
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie
Team
Team
Tassie
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Margie Bartley
Lee Cowie
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1851
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
J Walker
M Christensen
J Parkyn
C Dobson
PAID 16/4/2024
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
D. Brett
P. Brett
E.Boschat
L. Boscaht
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
K. Gray
P. Cathercole
D Gray
M.Tonkin
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
R Bellis
P Bellis
R Hadley
K Inch
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
P Brooks
B Rae
B Godber
J Cornish
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
H Malcolm
T Malcolm
Y Walsh
N Walsh
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
A Johnstone
G Johnstone
I Milne
L Milne
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
S Coombe
I Coombe
J Valentine
L Valentine
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
P Fraser
L Rae
T East
Z Egan
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
I Goss
G Goss
K Crossman
R Crossman
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
H Carvell
R Carvell
R Mexted
M Hammond
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
C Dougan
C Blade
S Loin
TB Angus
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
M Tanis
G Tanis
W Smedley
A Sandercock
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
A Albanese
S Milles
P Dutton
P Henricks
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
B Smith
G Norman
N Costabeber
S Costabeber
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
S Glassey
A Whyatt
G Whyatt
N Woods
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
S Ridgeway
D Long
S Hawksley
R Brokate
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
T Spencer
S Moss
N Mellett
P Spencer
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
T McColl
S Cunnington
M Cunnington
L Ronney
1426
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Liza burgess
Barb mcnab
Judy waites
Jane bush
PAID 11/4/2024
0477984764
lizarain1964@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sharyn Moss
Joan Shipstone
Gina Bullingham
Tilly Coyne
PAID 22/4/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Noela Whitton
Annette Ruston
Cheryl Mannion
Lyn Longden
PAID 24/3/2024
0407676963
lynlongden@outlook.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sue Lubo
Maree Kitcher
Sandy Wilson
Margie Bartley
PAID 28/4/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
D Williams
S Lyttle
P Boyd
B Townsend
1426
0407 764772
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Annie Roughton
Fay Anderson
Pam Bishop
Phyl Hallewell
PAID 18/3/2024
0428 922 944
thallewe@bigpond.net.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Carol Burrows
Karen Boxshall
Daphne Daley
Helen Doherty
PAID 18/3/2024
0415150143
helbob2@bigpond.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Joy Mcmanus
TBA
Glenda Olsen
Jill Guthrie
PAID 16/3/2024
0402860877
Gdar1952@hotmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Debbie Dalliston
Fay Whittaker
Aileen Duckett
Lynda Brownen
PAID 15/3/2024
0490368675
lbrownen@optushome.com.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Judy Gayler
Robyn Livy
Jan Murphy
Dot Blackburn
PAID 19/3/2024
0418708539
livy@bigpond.net.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Denise Bragg
Norma Anderson
Mary Kelly
Sue Beresford
PAID 11/3/2024
0422825557
braggie@hotmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
S Briggs
J Wilson
K MacKenzie
Y Walsh
PAID 17/5/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Lyn Kimble
Vicki Mitchell
Robyn McLean
Eleanor Watters
PAID 25/2/2024
0400419689
eleanor51@live.com.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Barb Peperkamp
Carol Studley
Karen Barnes
Lee Cowie
PAID 23/5/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Gill MacDonald
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
PAID 31/5/2024
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Barb Peppercamp
Diane Hickey
Denise Letcher
Joan Sipsone
1804
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
B Griffith
Tba
K Emertom
J Williams
2961
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Allan Jones
Mark Wilson
Trevor Stamp
Stu Black
1101
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Jack Smith
John Lennon
Blayne Shorter
Jason Thomas
59
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Linda Jackson
Judy Wilson
Kerri MacKenzie
Yvonne Walsh
2525
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
Andre Buck
2335
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Glen Whyte
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Jill Jones
Jill Waters
Tilly Coyne
64
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
Graham Anderson
Greg Brown
1426
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
G Roulston
P Bartlett
S Wilson
V Weller
1994
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Brian Houlston
Paul Spencer
Rob Grimwade
10196
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
J.Membrey
B.Williams
A.Michaels
M.Japundza
5667
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Michael Corcoran
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
Annie McGill
86
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Gina Bullingham
Jenny Beattie
Marilyn Emerton
973
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
TBA
G Bullingham
C Hawthorne
B Smith
2601
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Gina Bullingham
Craig Hawthorne
Greg Bullingham
961
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Ken Whyte
Graham Bartlett
Peter Friend
Colin Grassick
4877
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Doug Cedelland
Graeme Sargent
Geoff Fletcher
9881
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Betty/Jasmine
Sandra Verrall
Carol Studley
Michael Corcoran
979
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
K Emerton
J Ferguson
J Whaites
M Emerton
61
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Bobbie Dryland
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
K Mack
Judith Wilson
K Wilson
M Newlan
345
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Sharon Briggs
Dennis Layden
Carole Belsham
Peter Bain
112
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Linda Jackson
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
Craig Hawthorne
2730
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Rob Hanson
Peter Bain
Matt Johnson
Glen Campbell
802
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Graeme Boldon
Don Amyes
Rob Grimwade
Dave Millward
2732
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Ian Belsham
Phil Croft
Carole Belsham
64
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Barry Griffith
Joan Shipstone
Sandy Wilson
Scotty Wilson
1480
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Barry griffith
Ron. Wallish
5207
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Di Hickey
John Forde
Jenny Beattie
4055
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Allan Hill
Adam Hateley
Graham Anderson
Greg Brown
149
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Noel Mellett
Sharon Moss
Paul Spencer
10196
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Trevor Stamp
Peter Judge
Scott Wilson
1101
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
5207
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
Dave Lavery
6030
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Jill Jones
Alan Jones
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
S Briggs
B Isles
R Partridge
S Black
3479
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Ursula ford
Judy Wilson
Pat teale
Keith Wilson
3269
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
barry griffiths
3351
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Neil Walsh
Barry Sullivan
Yvonne Walsh
Jan Sullivan
2525
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Barrie Griffith
Barb Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
Lee Cowie
1851
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Roz O'Dell
Sharon Wetherby
Ron Wetherby
Ross Sloane
1309
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Rex Cunningham
Phil Bartlett
Vic Weller
1994
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharon Moss
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Terri Wood
Lindy Cullen
Elle vanderburgt
543
0413850574
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
CHRISS GALLAGHER
3608
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
TBA
Julie Bonnell
Mary Geary
Leona Johnson
0410446388
leonakjohnson@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
TBA
Judy Peard
Barbara Williams
Denise Amey
Paid
0438853053
den_amey@bigpond.net.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Mary Warr
Trish Bosley
Mandy Carter
Pat Garden
Paid
0434106335
mary_warr@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Roz oDell
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
Pauline Burly
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Jeanette Morrow
Denise Kuss
Jenny Kent
Helen Rudolph
Paid
0437954545
helen.woombye@bigpond.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Bev Gant
Joy Lipton
Carol Pritchard
Dawn Byrne
Paid
0402168467
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Liz Taylor
Carol Blackshaw
TBA
Judy Holmes
Pay on day
0439704662
nannyjimmy@bigpond.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Marjory Hallinan
Aila Roppola
Charmaine Pettigrove
Jo-Anne Foster ...Buderim
Paid
+61409348624
bliblifosters@aapt.net.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
Carol Studley
Jill Waters
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
J Walker
M Christensen
J Parker
C Dobson
Paid
0408316356
browng@spiderweb.com.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
June Robson
Marie Barry
Lyn Waldren
Elizabeth Butler (Vis NSW)
Paid
0413125693
newlan100@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Denise Bragg
Robyn Lewty
Tba
Aileen Duckett
Paid
0422 825 557
braggie@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Jill Jones
Kerri MacKenzie
Judy Wilson
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Bernie Cochran
Carol Rushton
Chaille James
Judy Murry
0408734002
murjud@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Judy Gayler
Jan Murphy
Robyn Livy
Dot Blackburn
Paid
0418708539
livy@bigpond.net.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Lyn Gray
Elizabeth McDonald
Jocelyn Rabjohns
Bettina Winkler
Paid
0488 447 901
jmrab21@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Chrissy Twist
Sandra Dunn
Annie Dorreen
Jan Sullivan
Paid
0418876659
none@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Desley Oates
Glynis Murphy
Carolyn Broad
Lynn Longden
Paid
0411507430
carolynbroad@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Gina Bullingham
Sharyn Moss
Tilly Coyne
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Cheryl Clunes
Sonje Cohen
Patty Barn
Lucy Gunn
Paid
+61419954922
gclunes3@bigpond.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Gill Macdonald
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Carole McDonald
Anne Hawkins
Elaine Knights
Neeta Chant
Paid
0419999475
graham-neeta@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Lainie Johnson
Nerida Fewkes
Betty Backhouse
Jan Davidson
Paid
0431461510
lainiejohnson52@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Liza burgess
Tba
Tba
Jenny Lonie
Paid
0477984764
lizarain1964@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Robyn McLean
Vicki Mitchell
Gail Woods
Eleanor Watters
Paid
0400419689
eleanor51@live.com.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Brenda Muntz
Mary Nilon
Ellie Josephsen
Faye Ford
Paid
+61407475124
brendamuntz1952@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Joy mcmanus
Glenda olsen
Sue liddelow
Jill guthrie
Paid
0411 482305
sgliddelow@iprimus.com.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
Margie Bartley
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Noela Whitton
Annette Ruston
Carol Blake
Cheryl Mannion
Paid
Unknown
cherylmannion@icloud.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Di Vine
Yvonne Walsh
Lee Cowie
1289
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Janine Munday
Chris Binfield
Sherrin Warren
Jane Mantle
Paid
0416 844385
sherpaw49@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Claire Pluck
Joan Maguire
Marcia Gill
Una Rowlings
Paid
0438719369
joanmaguire@live.com.au
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Bob Cowie
TBA
Phil Croft
Trevor Stamp
1101
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Sue Lubo
Fran Millard
Helen Hancock
Margie Bartley
923
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Greg Stevens
Ray Tuni
Phil Bartlett
1109
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
C Jamieson
S Giles
A Hately
W Mutzelburg
6192
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Blayne Shorter
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Chris Johnstone
Kelly Emmerton
Graeme Kemsley
124
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Yvonne Walsh
Gina Bullingham
Tilly Coyne
Annie McGill
2525
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
A Dryland
H Povey
J Smith
J Lennon
59
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Alex Gallagher
Paul Spencer
Greg Bullingham
Mark Munroe
2601
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Lyn Joy
Sharyn Moss
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Linda Corey
296
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Dave Turk
Scott Wilson
Mal Bull
Terry Saravanos
9
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Carole Belsham
Sharon Weatherby
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
A Hill
P Carmody
G Brown
A Michaels
1426
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
P Judge
C Orr
R Partridge
S Black
3479
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Di Hickey
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
Kerri Mackenzie
9302
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brett Clarke
Brett Williams
Brian Smith
1782
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Glen Campbel
Peter Bain
M Corcoran
Keith Wilson
345
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – event full, reserve entries accepted
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
TBA
Judi Barrett
TBA
Tara Ferrier
5407
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
B Blogg
M Davis
M Cameron
P Davis
1426
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Scott McKenzie
Craig McKenzie
TBA
TBA
0433553970
c.mckenzie17@bigpond.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Jesse Turnbull
TBA
Jason Carpenter
Brendan Wilson
0403204345
doza96@outlook.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
D Rocco
H Oster
C Oster
Wade Clayton
0438500919
wademclayton@hotmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Karen Boxshall
Lisa Mckenzie
Shannon Mckenzie
Elaine Knights
0433976572
c.mckenzie17@bigpond.com
Entries close – 2022 Mixed Fours
October 17 @ 5:00 pm
Roz O'Dell
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
Ross Sloane
4056
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Wescott
Mark Laing
Kev Morrissey
Dom Sheridan
0439218022
domonic.sheridan@gmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Steve Farmer
Ann Burrow
Tyrell Brown
Wille Te Tau
0487344778
williamtetau@gmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Anna Kuballa
Daryle Sullivan
Donny Hebberd
Jamie Bartle
0431369508
dsulliv2@usc.edu.au
Entries close – 2022 Mixed Fours
October 17 @ 5:00 pm
M. Williams
M. McCall
M Newlan
M Payne
2969
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Doug Smith
TBA
TBA
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Mark Newlan
Brian Smith
Ray Whittaker
396
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Marsden
Kim Clarke
Kevin Docherty
Cal Baumanis
0400783324
kevinbdocherty@icloud.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Peter Symonds
Greg McDonough
Fonz Hartog
Ian Mateer
0431 855 762
symondspeter43@gmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Paul Majewski
Blayne Shorter
Jay Dawe
Wade Mutzelburg
296
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Tba
David Keogh
Daniel Keogh
Adam Liddell
0434249538
eels.22@live.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Lauren Schultz
TBA
Mick Ryan
Des Baglin
0423151702
dezman@baglin.id.au
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Aaron Wall
Andrew Hay
Mark Vogler
Noel-Shaun Dingle
0427869078
noelsdingle@hotmail.com

Details

Date:
July 21
Time:
1:01 pm - 5:00 pm
Event Categories:
,