Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

SCDBA Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries

Jul 12, 2023 from 11:01 AM to 3:01 PM

SCDBA Australia v NZ Challenge

Wednesday 12 July – 

bowls starts at 12.30pm

Bowls expo plus one game of open fours of 14 ends.
Click here for full details
Event NameEvent DateLeadSecondThirdSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Andi Naish
Roxy Holman
Kay Keir
Carole McDonald - Caloundra
0412836176
carolemcdonald6@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Pat Geary
Gillian Murphy
Robyn Douglas
Carol Readman
0466015893
diannestone0@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Wendy Cilento
Di Stone
Kay Boston
Daphne Dayies
0466015893
diannestone0@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Viv Smith
59
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Gaynor Dysart
Liz Hitchcock
Liz Lennon
Bev Rutch
PAID 17/5/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
L johnson
Ned fewkes
Betty bachouse
Jan davidson
PAID 6/5/2024
0407122558
jcdavidson45@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Lyn Waldren
June Robson
Marie Barry
Tba
0413125693
newlan100@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
TBA
TBA
TBA
Michelle Leigh
PAID 6/5/2024
0409477775
mkleigh55@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sandy Bolden
Claudia Cartwright
Judy Peard
Jenny Holt
PAID 6/5/2024
0414375004
jennyholt53@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
V Colles
D Buchanan
A Le Claire
D Byrne
PAID 29/4/2024
0402 168467
browng@me.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Lyn Hall
Helen Tuni
Sandra Verrall
Debbie King
4778
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sandi Dunn
Janine Munday
Jane Mantle
Gail Dubczyk
PAID 26/4/2024
0408168789
gdubczyk@yahoo.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sherrin Warren
Heather Bartley
Beryl Stone
Jenny Whitelaw
PAID 26/4/2024
0416844385
sherpaw49@gmail.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Kath Kendall
Judy Whipps
Philippa Strong
Roger Strong
0427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Julie Davison
Terri Wood
Lindy Cullen
Elie Van der Burgt
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie4
Team
Team
Tassie 4
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie 3
Team
Team
Tassie 3
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie 2
Team
Team
Tassie 2
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Tassie
Team
Team
Tassie
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Margie Bartley
Lee Cowie
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1851
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
J Walker
M Christensen
J Parkyn
C Dobson
PAID 16/4/2024
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
D. Brett
P. Brett
E.Boschat
L. Boscaht
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
K. Gray
P. Cathercole
D Gray
M.Tonkin
+61427138005
barryg.sullivan@bigpond.com
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
R Bellis
P Bellis
R Hadley
K Inch
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
P Brooks
B Rae
B Godber
J Cornish
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
H Malcolm
T Malcolm
Y Walsh
N Walsh
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
A Johnstone
G Johnstone
I Milne
L Milne
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
S Coombe
I Coombe
J Valentine
L Valentine
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
P Fraser
L Rae
T East
Z Egan
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
Team
Te Tai Tokelau
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
I Goss
G Goss
K Crossman
R Crossman
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – NZ entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
H Carvell
R Carvell
R Mexted
M Hammond
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
C Dougan
C Blade
S Loin
TB Angus
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
M Tanis
G Tanis
W Smedley
A Sandercock
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
A Albanese
S Milles
P Dutton
P Henricks
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
B Smith
G Norman
N Costabeber
S Costabeber
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
S Glassey
A Whyatt
G Whyatt
N Woods
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
S Ridgeway
D Long
S Hawksley
R Brokate
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
T Spencer
S Moss
N Mellett
P Spencer
1426
Aus v NZ Challenge – Aus entries
July 10, 2024 11:00 am - July 10, 2024 3:00 pm
T McColl
S Cunnington
M Cunnington
L Ronney
1426
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Liza burgess
Barb mcnab
Judy waites
Jane bush
PAID 11/4/2024
0477984764
lizarain1964@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sharyn Moss
Joan Shipstone
Gina Bullingham
Tilly Coyne
PAID 22/4/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Noela Whitton
Annette Ruston
Cheryl Mannion
Lyn Longden
PAID 24/3/2024
0407676963
lynlongden@outlook.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Sue Lubo
Maree Kitcher
Sandy Wilson
Margie Bartley
1355
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
D Williams
S Lyttle
P Boyd
B Townsend
1426
0407 764772
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Annie Roughton
Fay Anderson
Pam Bishop
Phyl Hallewell
PAID 18/3/2024
0428 922 944
thallewe@bigpond.net.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Carol Burrows
Karen Boxshall
Daphne Daley
Helen Doherty
PAID 18/3/2024
0415150143
helbob2@bigpond.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Joy Mcmanus
TBA
Glenda Olsen
Jill Guthrie
PAID 16/3/2024
0402860877
Gdar1952@hotmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Cheryl Clunes
TBA
TBA
Jane Marwood
0405087830
scdba.secretary@gmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Debbie Dalliston
Fay Whittaker
Aileen Duckett
Lynda Brownen
PAID 15/3/2024
0490368675
lbrownen@optushome.com.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Judy Gayler
Robyn Livy
Jan Murphy
Dot Blackburn
PAID 19/3/2024
0418708539
livy@bigpond.net.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Denise Bragg
Norma Anderson
Mary Kelly
Sue Beresford
PAID 11/3/2024
0422825557
braggie@hotmail.com
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
S Briggs
J Wilson
K MacKenzie
Y Walsh
PAID 17/5/2024
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Lyn Kimble
Vicki Mitchell
Robyn McLean
Eleanor Watters
PAID 25/2/2024
0400419689
eleanor51@live.com.au
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Barb Peperkamp
Carol Studley
Karen Barnes
Lee Cowie
1851
2024 LADIES FIESTA – 19 JUNE
June 19, 2024 8:30 am - June 19, 2024 8:30 am
Gill MacDonald
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3256
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Barb Peppercamp
Diane Hickey
Denise Letcher
Joan Sipsone
1804
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
B Griffith
Tba
K Emertom
J Williams
2961
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Allan Jones
Mark Wilson
Trevor Stamp
Stu Black
1101
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Jack Smith
John Lennon
Blayne Shorter
Jason Thomas
59
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Linda Jackson
Judy Wilson
Kerri MacKenzie
Yvonne Walsh
2525
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
Andre Buck
2335
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Glen Whyte
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Jill Jones
Jill Waters
Tilly Coyne
64
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
Graham Anderson
Greg Brown
1426
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
G Roulston
P Bartlett
S Wilson
V Weller
1994
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Brian Houlston
Paul Spencer
Rob Grimwade
10196
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
J.Membrey
B.Williams
A.Michaels
M.Japundza
5667
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Michael Corcoran
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
Annie McGill
86
2024 Ladies Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Gina Bullingham
Jenny Beattie
Marilyn Emerton
973
2024 Mens Fours – nominations close
January 4, 2024 5:00 pm - January 4, 2024 5:00 pm
TBA
G Bullingham
C Hawthorne
B Smith
2601
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Gina Bullingham
Craig Hawthorne
Greg Bullingham
961
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Ken Whyte
Graham Bartlett
Peter Friend
Colin Grassick
4877
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Doug Cedelland
Graeme Sargent
Geoff Fletcher
9881
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Betty/Jasmine
Sandra Verrall
Carol Studley
Michael Corcoran
979
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
K Emerton
J Ferguson
J Whaites
M Emerton
61
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Bobbie Dryland
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
K Mack
Judith Wilson
K Wilson
M Newlan
345
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Sharon Briggs
Dennis Layden
Carole Belsham
Peter Bain
112
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Linda Jackson
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
Craig Hawthorne
2730
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Rob Hanson
Peter Bain
Matt Johnson
Glen Campbell
802
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Graeme Boldon
Don Amyes
Rob Grimwade
Dave Millward
2732
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Ian Belsham
Phil Croft
Carole Belsham
64
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Barry Griffith
Joan Shipstone
Sandy Wilson
Scotty Wilson
1480
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Barry griffith
Ron. Wallish
5207
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Di Hickey
John Forde
Jenny Beattie
4055
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Allan Hill
Adam Hateley
Graham Anderson
Greg Brown
149
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Noel Mellett
Sharon Moss
Paul Spencer
10196
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Trevor Stamp
Peter Judge
Scott Wilson
1101
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
5207
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
Dave Lavery
6030
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
Jill Jones
Alan Jones
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
S Briggs
B Isles
R Partridge
S Black
3479
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Ursula ford
Judy Wilson
Pat teale
Keith Wilson
3269
2023 Mixed Fours – entries close
October 26, 2023 5:00 pm - October 26, 2023 5:00 pm
barry griffiths
3351
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Neil Walsh
Barry Sullivan
Yvonne Walsh
Jan Sullivan
2525
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Barrie Griffith
Barb Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
Lee Cowie
1851
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Roz O'Dell
Sharon Wetherby
Ron Wetherby
Ross Sloane
1309
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Rex Cunningham
Phil Bartlett
Vic Weller
1994
60th Anniversary Fours
November 5, 2023 12:30 pm - November 5, 2023 5:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharon Moss
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Terri Wood
Lindy Cullen
Elle vanderburgt
543
0413850574
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
CHRISS GALLAGHER
3608
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
TBA
Julie Bonnell
Mary Geary
Leona Johnson
0410446388
leonakjohnson@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
TBA
Judy Peard
Barbara Williams
Denise Amey
Paid
0438853053
den_amey@bigpond.net.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Mary Warr
Trish Bosley
Mandy Carter
Pat Garden
Paid
0434106335
mary_warr@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Roz oDell
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
Pauline Burly
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Jeanette Morrow
Denise Kuss
Jenny Kent
Helen Rudolph
Paid
0437954545
helen.woombye@bigpond.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Bev Gant
Joy Lipton
Carol Pritchard
Dawn Byrne
Paid
0402168467
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Liz Taylor
Carol Blackshaw
TBA
Judy Holmes
Pay on day
0439704662
nannyjimmy@bigpond.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Marjory Hallinan
Aila Roppola
Charmaine Pettigrove
Jo-Anne Foster ...Buderim
Paid
+61409348624
bliblifosters@aapt.net.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
Carol Studley
Jill Waters
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
J Walker
M Christensen
J Parker
C Dobson
Paid
0408316356
browng@spiderweb.com.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
June Robson
Marie Barry
Lyn Waldren
Elizabeth Butler (Vis NSW)
Paid
0413125693
newlan100@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Denise Bragg
Robyn Lewty
Tba
Aileen Duckett
Paid
0422 825 557
braggie@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Jill Jones
Kerri MacKenzie
Judy Wilson
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Bernie Cochran
Carol Rushton
Chaille James
Judy Murry
0408734002
murjud@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Judy Gayler
Jan Murphy
Robyn Livy
Dot Blackburn
Paid
0418708539
livy@bigpond.net.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Lyn Gray
Elizabeth McDonald
Jocelyn Rabjohns
Bettina Winkler
Paid
0488 447 901
jmrab21@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Chrissy Twist
Sandra Dunn
Annie Dorreen
Jan Sullivan
Paid
0418876659
none@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Desley Oates
Glynis Murphy
Carolyn Broad
Lynn Longden
Paid
0411507430
carolynbroad@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Gina Bullingham
Sharyn Moss
Tilly Coyne
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Cheryl Clunes
Sonje Cohen
Patty Barn
Lucy Gunn
Paid
+61419954922
gclunes3@bigpond.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Gill Macdonald
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Carole McDonald
Anne Hawkins
Elaine Knights
Neeta Chant
Paid
0419999475
graham-neeta@hotmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Lainie Johnson
Nerida Fewkes
Betty Backhouse
Jan Davidson
Paid
0431461510
lainiejohnson52@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Liza burgess
Tba
Tba
Jenny Lonie
Paid
0477984764
lizarain1964@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Robyn McLean
Vicki Mitchell
Gail Woods
Eleanor Watters
Paid
0400419689
eleanor51@live.com.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Brenda Muntz
Mary Nilon
Ellie Josephsen
Faye Ford
Paid
+61407475124
brendamuntz1952@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Joy mcmanus
Glenda olsen
Sue liddelow
Jill guthrie
Paid
0411 482305
sgliddelow@iprimus.com.au
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
Margie Bartley
Paid
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Noela Whitton
Annette Ruston
Carol Blake
Cheryl Mannion
Paid
Unknown
cherylmannion@icloud.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Di Vine
Yvonne Walsh
Lee Cowie
1289
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Janine Munday
Chris Binfield
Sherrin Warren
Jane Mantle
Paid
0416 844385
sherpaw49@gmail.com
2023 Ladies Fiesta – entries close
June 12, 2023 5:00 pm - June 12, 2023 5:00 pm
Claire Pluck
Joan Maguire
Marcia Gill
Una Rowlings
Paid
0438719369
joanmaguire@live.com.au
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Bob Cowie
TBA
Phil Croft
Trevor Stamp
1101
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Sue Lubo
Fran Millard
Helen Hancock
Margie Bartley
923
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Greg Stevens
Ray Tuni
Phil Bartlett
1109
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
C Jamieson
S Giles
A Hately
W Mutzelburg
6192
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Blayne Shorter
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Chris Johnstone
Kelly Emmerton
Graeme Kemsley
124
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Yvonne Walsh
Gina Bullingham
Tilly Coyne
Annie McGill
2525
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
A Dryland
H Povey
J Smith
J Lennon
59
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Alex Gallagher
Paul Spencer
Greg Bullingham
Mark Munroe
2601
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Lyn Joy
Sharyn Moss
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Linda Corey
296
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Dave Turk
Scott Wilson
Mal Bull
Terry Saravanos
9
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Carole Belsham
Sharon Weatherby
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
A Hill
P Carmody
G Brown
A Michaels
1426
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
P Judge
C Orr
R Partridge
S Black
3479
2023 Ladies’ Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:30 pm
Di Hickey
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
Kerri Mackenzie
9302
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brett Clarke
Brett Williams
Brian Smith
1782
2023 Men’s Championship Fours – entries close
December 29 @ 5:00 pm
Glen Campbel
Peter Bain
M Corcoran
Keith Wilson
345
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – event full, reserve entries accepted
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
TBA
Judi Barrett
TBA
Tara Ferrier
5407
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
B Blogg
M Davis
M Cameron
P Davis
1426
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Scott McKenzie
Craig McKenzie
TBA
TBA
0433553970
c.mckenzie17@bigpond.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Jesse Turnbull
TBA
Jason Carpenter
Brendan Wilson
0403204345
doza96@outlook.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
D Rocco
H Oster
C Oster
Wade Clayton
0438500919
wademclayton@hotmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Karen Boxshall
Lisa Mckenzie
Shannon Mckenzie
Elaine Knights
0433976572
c.mckenzie17@bigpond.com
Entries close – 2022 Mixed Fours
October 17 @ 5:00 pm
Roz O'Dell
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
Ross Sloane
4056
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Wescott
Mark Laing
Kev Morrissey
Dom Sheridan
0439218022
domonic.sheridan@gmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Steve Farmer
Ann Burrow
Tyrell Brown
Wille Te Tau
0487344778
williamtetau@gmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Anna Kuballa
Daryle Sullivan
Donny Hebberd
Jamie Bartle
0431369508
dsulliv2@usc.edu.au
Entries close – 2022 Mixed Fours
October 17 @ 5:00 pm
M. Williams
M. McCall
M Newlan
M Payne
2969
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Doug Smith
TBA
TBA
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Mark Newlan
Brian Smith
Ray Whittaker
396
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Marsden
Kim Clarke
Kevin Docherty
Cal Baumanis
0400783324
kevinbdocherty@icloud.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Peter Symonds
Greg McDonough
Fonz Hartog
Ian Mateer
0431 855 762
symondspeter43@gmail.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Paul Majewski
Blayne Shorter
Jay Dawe
Wade Mutzelburg
296
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Tba
David Keogh
Daniel Keogh
Adam Liddell
0434249538
eels.22@live.com
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Lauren Schultz
TBA
Mick Ryan
Des Baglin
0423151702
dezman@baglin.id.au
Coolum Holidays $10,000 Open Fours – Entries close 19 November 2022
December 3 @ 5:00 pm
Aaron Wall
Andrew Hay
Mark Vogler
Noel-Shaun Dingle
0427869078
noelsdingle@hotmail.com

Details

Date:
12/07/2023
Time:
11:01 am - 3:01 pm
Event Categories:
,