Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Thursday Bowls

Dec 23, 2021 from 1:00 PM to 5:00 PM

|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on 30/12/2021 at 1:00 pm

With 3 grass greens and 20 rinks the game is normally pairs. However if more than 40 teams some games may revert to triples.

Please follow the instructions TO THE LETTER. You can enter online. Simply click onto the Bowls Icon on the home page, then onto Social Bowls, select the day you want to play in and enter your name and your partners, do not enter a partners name without first having confirmed that your partner is available to play. If you are a single entry, enter your name then  3 hashtags  ” # # #  player required” in the other column.If you are a single entry and you can see that another single entry has entered ” ### player required” enter your name then the player’s name as your partner, use 3 hashtags # # # before their  name. Use your FULL NAME. Members will be required to enter their membership number while visitors will be required to enter their mobile/home phone number and email address. DO NOT ENTER TBC & TBA as a partner name as this confusing. Once you have entered the system should update, scroll down and check that your entry has been added. Be aware that depending on your internet connection there may be a short delay. If your entry is not listed please DO NOT re-enter contact Bowls Manager

Please note that entries for each day close at 10.00 am. If you wish to enter after this time or need to cancel please contact the

Event NameEvent DateLeadSkipMember NumberPhoneEmail
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joanne Lye
Ian Bloor
0413153742
Bloori@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
M Cruice
B Clarke
2740
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
642
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
G Anderson
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
(Cancel Sandy Wilson)
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Sharyn Wakelin
Dave Wakelin
0418242057
david@wsggroup.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 8 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Vic Weller
Vic
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Vic Weller
Vic
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Michael Corcoran
Pat Cummings
3627
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
+61428095956
ronshort@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Mark Prosser
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Shane Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
W Simonds
Mark Johnston
0403111578
none@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
B Pepperkamp
B Pepperkamp
296
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
296
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Mike Zentgraf
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh please scratch me for bowls today 1 July arvo
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Smith
Brad Smith
0422232022
smithysmechanical@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Aldred
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Doo Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh. Lead. / sec
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
July 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Bert Peperkamp
Mark Prosser
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
alan jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Seners
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Dennis Bartley
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
Judy Wilson
969
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sandy Wilson (paid 10/05/2022 )
Scott Wilson (paid 10/05/2022
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Triples with B. Smith
843
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Enid Noonan
0407213414
adrianenid18@gmail.com
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
3025
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
David Dodd
Peter Johnson (0451155502)
296
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jill Waters
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jeanette Lane
John Sutcliffe
0428375154
jrjpfour@bigpond.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Nichols
Rosie Geeves
0428375154
jrjpfour@bigoond.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Paterson
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Page
Peter Jenkins
0416260212
lynlizbeth@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bevan Gyde
Michael Ansell
0447667488
pplanning@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Roz ODell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Ian Tims
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
5359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Shani Hill
3011
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Wood
0423587817
rodmcrwood@gmail.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
July 5 @ 9:30 am
Robyn Sweeny. Social member. 5266. Phone. 0488002703
Bill Sweeny. Social member. 5265. Phone. 0488002703
0488002703
billybobbywoo@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Diane Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Gem Life Open Pairs – Entries close 16 August 2022
August 24 @ 9:00 am
George Osman
David Johnson
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sam Milner
Dene Milner
3915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peppercamp
Sandy Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Kevin Brown
1066
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alan Newman
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
July 5 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Julie Davison 0408408005
Greg Davison 0419867733
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
Rick Little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
C Obrien
S Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon (rk7)
Liz Lennon
59
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dawn Field
John Neal
0429809320
jrneal21@outlook.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
Jeremy Connell
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Col Orr
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
C Johnston
S Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Ashworth
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Rog Manning
2271
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Hindi -reserve
Ian Macleod-reserve
0425755955
paulterrispencer@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
Ian Timms
0447774038
peterglennisbrown@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tba
Max Viterale
0477776277
maxvit27@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
WayneBrownn
Mark Payne
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
453
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Kelsey Wade
Jen Bowie
5005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Graeme Bolden
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
0417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Corol Jones
Alan Jones
0407529145
spikj@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Lyn Joy
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis bartley
2997
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R.klim
5295
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1234
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Stephen Foote
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Darryl Gray
Greg Davison
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Brian Whitcher
6916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Neil Harrison
John More
0419898526
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Brian Smith
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 30 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
July 1 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Morning Bowls
July 1 @ 9:30 am
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Vicki Sawtell
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Patterson
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 28 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Jo Albers
0459729777
joalbers@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R Root
Alan Jones (0407529145)
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
2682
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rod Hill
3010
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Alex Horsburgh
270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Doug Haynes
5292
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Jill Waters
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Brian Smith
396
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Iantimms0429341140
0429341140
igetbni@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
2245
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
none@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Gill MacDonald
Henry Bengowski
0414614979
gmacd@aussiebb.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tony Gillman (Second on Entry List)
Chris Ryan (Re-Entry due to computer glitch)
296
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Cal Baumans (First on Entry List)
Kevin Docherty (Re-entry due to computer glitch)
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Dot Parkinson
Ian Parkinson
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1426
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:30 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Owen Burleigh
Pauline Burleigh
0422325445
burleighop@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
V. Marchenko
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Noel Mellett
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
T Saravanos
1810
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Newlan
David Robson
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Ian Belsham
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Neil harrison
John more
0419320974
moreja155@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Chris McDonald
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
9035
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Hodgson (0437508109)
Peter Hodgson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
V. Marchenko
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
L Macre
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel smith
0417057741
wasnoel@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Jamieson
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
David Robson (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
Jay Cullen
270
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0402106656
carollex@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Dot parkinson
Ian parkinson
866
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
Eddy Hendriks
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Eddy Hendricks
0400984212
eddy.h@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Boys
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Kevin brown
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Steve Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevems
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Brown
0447774038
peterbroun@bigbond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Sheryl Atkinson
Mark Atkinson
0400066239
carringtonpark@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Sharon Weatherby
Ron Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Waldren (vis)
David Waldren (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Read
Sandra Read
0412782389
sandraread59@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Turner
2245
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth Crossman
Kerry Crossman
No Phone available
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
3010
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Mansell
1852
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Fiona Dowling
Bob Winzar
Woodgate
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
Triples with K Wilson
5309
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Steve Giles
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
0411473493
ago511@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clare Sanders
Gary Sanders
2915
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Bartley
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
Carol Edwards
Lex Edwards
0407073266
carollex@bigpond.com
Friday Morning Bowls
June 24 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Morning Bowls
June 21 @ 9:00 am
John Howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Whitcher
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner
Keith Windross
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ian Belcham
7616
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Alby Wilkinson
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
D Wright
S Briggs
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 23 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Griffiths
Daryl Griffiths
0404430297
adgriff8@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Timms
Dave Manning
1046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
M Cruice
B Clarke
2970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Pearson
George Osman
0488578768
lgpearso2@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rick little
0493281856
ricklittle1950@gmail.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blake Dowling
Clinton Dowling
Woodgate
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Reg Hamilton
3007
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Henry Bengowski
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Luke macrae
Adam Hall
11111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Brian Smith
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rodney Hill
Shani Hill
0417 337503
rshill@pipeline.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bill O'Sullivan
0487574028
noosahome2012@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Prosser
Jason Thomas
155
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Keith Wilson
Darryl Gray (paid $160)
12345678
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Teresa Bowden
Ron Short
12345678
none@pond.om
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
George Osman
David Johnson (DD)
0411473493
none@pond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Janet Healey
Linda Morish (paid)
12345678
donot@none.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Lambert
5309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Chris Johnston
Annica McGill
444
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
Glenn Campbell
802
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Clint Boyle
Daniel Hollingworth
0431206251
danh1976@bigpond.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
5292
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
155
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Ian timms
0429341140
none@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Darryl Gray
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Elizabeth Butler (vis)
G. Butler (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
VIC Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
0408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Carney
0428716345
keithandhelencarney@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Roz ODell
4046
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Horsburgh
0402628000
l.cullen@live.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Trevor Stamp
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert Wilkinson
Dennis Bartley
7616
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lindy Cullen
Jay Cullen
0413850574
l.cullen@live.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lunowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Jim dowd
3828
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jen Bowie
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Vic Weller
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
BETTY BIDDLE
John Paul Sengers
902
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Maree kitcher
Bob kitcher
5671
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
1309
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Rozy O'Dell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
867
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Tom Wason
2917
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie an der. Urgt
Frank van der. Urgt
866
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Garner (vis)
Marie Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Root (vis)
V Sawtell (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Smith
Graham Searle
0412572859
bigg48@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Scott Wilson
2972
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Parsons
Brett Williams
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Noel mellett
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn. Joy
Phil. Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Windross
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith Cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Manning
1046
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob kitcher
Alex gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I. Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Brian Smith
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Terri Spencer
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
2311
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Shane Burke
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Royden Robertson
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 17 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Col Orr
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Noel Mellett
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Barry (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Alby wilklnson
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 16 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jamieson
Andre Buck
6192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Attard
Joe Attard
0432276149
joeattardb@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Garner
Garry Green
0421654665
philandheathergarner@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Mavis Haynes
Keith Windross
0401227405
mavishaynes@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Jim McKenzie
0439769403
jamm05@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Thomas
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Mary Sorley
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
+61419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Kinniburgh
Lynley Kinniburgh
0428439253
lynleykinniburgh2@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Kaye Gray
Darryl Gray
0418823936
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Wade Cordell
Tim Quinn
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Seamer
Glen Whyte
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Don Cook
Tom Watson
0406442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Craig Chidgey
Brett Meek
0402234528
Chidgey.craig@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Joe Pantry
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Roz ODell
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Don Skip
George Osman
2378
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Albert Wilkinson
7616
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Cathie Paterson
Warren Paterson
4567
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Kimberly Raine
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Brian Smith
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme BOLDEN
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Sandra Verrall
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
George Osman
2378
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
Lyn Joy
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Lyn Joy
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 14 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Terri Spencer
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Phil croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
MAREE
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill waters
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Dennis Bartley
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Richmond
Darryl Gray
0418823936
darryl.gray52@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Terry Saravanos
9319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
john howick
keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
987
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Keith Windross
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Barry (vis)
Ray Barry (vis)
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Philip Garner (vis)
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
George Osman
2378
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ruth crossman
Kerry crossman
0419111111
crossiesnz@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Mark Prosser
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie ban der burgt
Frank van der burgt
0447040018
ellie.vanderburgt@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Kevin Brown
192
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Dave Figgins
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Kevin Brown
+61417359473
brown@waterfront.net.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Liz Hitchcock
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Brett Clarke
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Bob Kitcher
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Donald Cook
+61408442497
da.cook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 10 @ 1:00 pm
Shane Burke
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
D Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Alan Bannister
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Gary Green
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Russell Partridge
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Sandy Wilson
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Craig Jamieson
6192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Kevin Brown
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lena Hurrey
Alan Hurrey
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne shorter
Mark Sidaway
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 9 @ 1:00 pm
Arthur Pritchard
Phyllis
0425747439
artles2@netspace.net.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Allan Hill
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
843
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Paul Spencer
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Richard Moss
Karen Gray
0439626916
karenbgrayinoz@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
594
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Valerie
David
0488424056
cliffdv@bordernet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Ellie van der burgt
Frank van der burgt
866
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Neville Varcoe
Ross Oakley
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Keren Green
Ted Green
0419734218
kerengreen53@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Tom Wason
2917
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp by
Bert Peperkamp
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Amy Macauley
Bob Talbot
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Gill
Sue Gill
0418325080
ross.chris79@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Read
Jill Waters
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
June 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
John Farley
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Davison
Greg Davison
0419867733
gregdavison18@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Jeremy Connell
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
0438669904
heatherwarnecke12@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
gary roulston
Phill Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
David Turk
5522
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
R. Williamson
D. RASBY
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Joe Dawe
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John howick
Keith cook
0409605325
aandkcook@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Betty Biddle
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Terry Saravanos
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trever Crosby
Joe Dawe
279
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Jeremy Connell
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
T Richmond
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Phil Bamforth
3915
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Darren Deed
Keith Windross
0429474801
ddeed@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Sandy Wilson
123
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Kevin Brown
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ron wallish
Rob grimwade
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Sandy wilson
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Brett Clarke
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Jim Dowd
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Bob Cowie
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
B.Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
paul sammut
dave FIGGINS
4544
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Bob Kitcher
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Thow. 0407877414
Pat Cummings
0407877414
p.thow@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme bolden
Phil Croft
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
June 2 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
Pat cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
405
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Tilly Coyne
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
June 3 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graham Bolden
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Tirk
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Eric Bolesworth
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Kev Brown
2397
0417359473
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Wright
Chris McDonald
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP SEngers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Graeme White
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jeremy Connell
2916
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Kevin Meade
Peter Raynes
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
J. Beattie
R. Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
D Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maria McCall
2734
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Bing Crosby
Joe Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Max Tritton
Ross Oakley
56?
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 31 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3950
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Garry Roulston
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Whytey
Brett Clarke
1863
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Adam Wallis
111111
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joe Pantry
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
G Green
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallis
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
B singles semi M Bartley
B sigles semi H Brown
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
204
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Dave Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Kemsley
Greg Dale
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Tara Briglia
Leigh Fortington
2951
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
S Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hall
Mark Payne
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 27 @ 1:00 pm
B.Birkitt
R.Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 26 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Di Hickey
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Alan Bannister
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Ross Sloane
1309
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Kym Jones
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eric Bolesworth
R klim
1810
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Di Hickey
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schofield
John Spiteri
0419907755
pschofield62@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Stephen Foote
3628
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Stanley
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
M. Sorley
D. Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Carole Belsham
098
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jeremy Connell
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles - 5pm
J Membrey v K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Vic Weller
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
Chris Johnston.
5295
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Geoff McBride
Al James
0488268393
apjame@bigpond.com
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Blayne Shorter
Joe Dawe
8255
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Worth
Paul Henricks
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
B singles - 1pm
Rusty P v Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jill Stanley
1936
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Roydon Robertson
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
R. KLIM
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 24 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Judy Barrett
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
I Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Max wilson
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Jeremy Connell
123
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Pat Cummings
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Dene Milner
Steve Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn briggs
Jen bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jeremy Connell
2916
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dave FIGGINS
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Libby Owen
Nick Owen
+61403666166
nicholo15@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon weatherby
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
577
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Dene Milner
Robbie Briglia
2915
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Dave Wright
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 20 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Men's B grade singles Rusty P
Men's B grade singles Bert P
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Lance Pocock
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
2311
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Margie Bartley
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
1620
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
4153
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Richard Klim
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Pantry
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Keith Wilson ,Jason Membery
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick japunza
125
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
2730
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Simon Wood
Steve Bowie
1810
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
B grade singles R Partridge
B grade singles B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
2601
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Pat Cummings
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Foley
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 13 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Carole Belsham
Brian Smith
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Wayne
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Tony Purser
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
David Figgins
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Macdonald
Alex Gallagher
0458288894
wopgdm@outlook.com
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margit Cruice
Brett Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
John Chapman
2731
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
115
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbott1949@icloud.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jill Stanley
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Carole Belsham
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Jill Waters
2787
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
G Dale
1426
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jim Dowd
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Bill Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Barb Peperkamp
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
David Turk
5522
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Paul Spencer
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Bev Rutch
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Margaret Bartley
Noel Mallet
1620
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Jill Waters
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme White
Betty Biddle
1981
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Roydon Robertson
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WIlliamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Christy blue
Keith stewart
2620
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Peter Rookas
Matt Cowan
(07) 46308455
kismuil70@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Brett Clarke
59
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B singles Roz
B singles Tilly
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 10 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3098
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Allan Hill
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill Stanley
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Roydon Robertson
1101
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Downing
Tony Scott
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Blane Shorter
Jamie Bartell
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Dean Milner
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Chis Johnston
Mark Newlan
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Mens B singles Mark Payne
Men's B singles Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
J Bowie
S Bowie
1810
Bowlers Paradise Prestige Open Pairs
July 30 @ 8:30 am
Greg Davidson
Kev Brown
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hanson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Singles Round Keith Wilson
B Singles Round Dave Millward
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Bill Burkitt
0466146479
bouldertboys72@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Syd Clarke
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
Mark Prosser
Kimberley Raine
5743
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Jason Thomas
411
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Wilma Costello
John Costello
0487842804
wilmacosa@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pepperkamp
Dean Milner
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
May 6 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Victor Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Mark Newlan
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
May 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Jill Waters
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Pat Teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Scott
John Downing
0431200853
scott_42005@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429 578 788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Pepperkamp
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Di Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Dave Figgins
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Lennon
Liz Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Victor Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelrwynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Ross Sloane
1309
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Jones
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
0467554494
proline_tiling@outlook.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Sharon Weatherby
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Robyn Williamson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Syd Clarke
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Thorpe
Alex Gallacher
428
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3268
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Leigh Fortington
Dene Milner
0000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
May 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Bing Crosby
890
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Julie Dawe
Joe Dawe
890
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Jim Dowd
,5603
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
07565177802
marielawther1@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Tamblyn
Chris Johnston
0466146479
boulderboys72@gmaol.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
313
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Joy Bentley
Charlie Gore
0409553265
joy.bentley@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
1101
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 28 @ 1:00 pm
Anne Ladgrove
Barb Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Joe Pantry
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
528
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Bowie
B Clarke
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Terri Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Cameron Hood
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stanley Lawther
01915235123
marielawther1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Rollinson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Bert Peperkamp
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Keith Windross
00
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
roydon robertson
betty biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 26 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jill
2787
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Weatherby
Graham Anderson
2731
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Di Hickey
9302
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Weatherby
Pat Cummings
2730
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dean Milner
Stephen Bowie
1810
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Final
Ladies Triples Final
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ros ODell
Barb Peperkamp
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Vic Weller
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lance Pocock
Syd Clarke
4153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roger Manning
Jim Dowd
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
T Stamp
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Tilly Coyne
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
D Millward
M.Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jane Ibbott
Trevor Ibbott
0416842465
ibbottjane@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Maree McCall
2735
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Betty Biddle
902
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
Heather Brown
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joe Pantry
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Terri Spencer
000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Thin
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
G Whyte
L Fitzhenry
800
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Dawe
Trev Croby
297
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Lawther
Stanley Lawther
183523
marielawther1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Bert Pepperkamp
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Peter Bain
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Brett Clarke
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Greg Bullingham
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Eric Tomsene
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Men’s triples Q/F
Men’s triples Q/F
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 22 @ 1:00 pm
T Quinn
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
Susie Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 21 @ 1:00 pm
R obyn Williamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Keith Windross
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Allan choma
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mary sorley
813
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Royden Robertson
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 19 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Alex Gallacher
Greg Bullingham
428
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Harry mcilwain
1319
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Joan Shipstone
1840
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Keith Windross
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
JP Sengers
098
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Pat Teale
4573
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jim Dowd
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Williams
Eric Tomsene
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sandy Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Peter Page
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triples Semi
Ladies Triples Semi
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Ladies Triple Semi
Ladies Triple Semi
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millard
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Vic Mifsud
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Betty Biddle
JP Sengers
4321
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 14 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
R Wallish
5207”
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Stevens
Scott Wilson
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
John Derrick
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Mark Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
John Derrick
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Bert Peperkamp
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Jim Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Scott Wilson
2972
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
John Derrick
1289
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
TBA
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Larry Haines
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
David Turk
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
VIC Mifsud
525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Mary Sorley
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Betty Biddle
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 12 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
V Coyne
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Phil Bamford
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Graeme Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jenny Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Rob Grimwade
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Yvonne Walsh
Jenny Lonie
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Teresa Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
B Smith
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Keith Wilson
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Phil Guihot
Mal Amohau
0404339657
pdgee3@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Syd Clarke
000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Syd Clarke
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
H McIlwain
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
JohnChapman
469
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Judy Wilson
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
2601
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Mark Payne
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Steve Giles
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Peter Bain
5664
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan
K Windross
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
April 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Steven Smith
Nick Jarvis
0484818763
smithy1973steven@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Warren
Don Meares
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Roydon Robertson
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Tuni
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mc Ilwain
Trevor Allen
1319
Entries Close 2022 Mixed Pairs
May 14 @ 5:00 pm
B Peperkamp
B Peperkamp
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bev Rutch
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie McCall
Ursula Ford
3268
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Jenny Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Denise Fletcher
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Geoff Flecher
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellet
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Eric Tomsene
6359
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
April 5 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp Sandy Wilson. Lee cowie
Lyn Joy. Robyn Williamson. Liz Lennon
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
594
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Peter Page
120
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
Greame Bolden
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Jill
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill, Jenny, Tilly, Annica
Sharyn, Jan, Ursula, Pat
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Richard . Klim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Allan Choma
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Smith
Eric Tomsene
0418768053
markrsmith.1960@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Bullingham
Greg Dale
230
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Henry Povey
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Aaron Dryland
Joan Shipstone
1840
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Stephen Foote
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
Syd Clark
125
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
April 1 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Ron Thin
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
B Burkitt
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Chris Johnston
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
Syd Clarke
1840
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 31 @ 1:00 pm
RozODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
J Overell
G Leighton
0412785274
radiantlight@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
JOHN FORDE
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn W illiamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mike King
Dave Millward
0449068688
millward.family@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Choma
Keith Windross
408
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Bev Rutch
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
Ann Stevens
809
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
12o
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Jim Dowd
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klimczak
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Lee Cowie
1851
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 29 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shiptone
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Jones
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Charlie Callaghan
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Eric Tomsene
594
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Joan Shipstone
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
J Pantry
Gary Green
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mathew Langdon
Kevin Mellican
0418462482
mattylangdon38@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Scott Wilson
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Kim Kong
Albert Kong
2829
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ann Stevens
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Moss
Terri Spencer
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Denise Fletcher
Joan Shipstone
5666
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Mark Tully
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Senger
5203
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
R.Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Scott Wilson
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Dave Lavery
575
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Chapman
Keith Wilson
345
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Kaylene Magnay
Andrew Hughes
0447556056
Yangam72@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
R.Thin
Warren Schultz
3828
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff flecther
Chris McDonald
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter (0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
G Brown
G Dale
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Trevor Stamp
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Dave Turk
843
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Mike King
2732
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Schultz
Peter Bain
5664
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bryan Smith
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Peter Judge
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Wallish
Ron Wallish
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Don Meares
0410342505
jimd587@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Henry Povey
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Sandra Verrall
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Max Evans
Paul Newman
0488272636
maxevansxxv1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Morgan
1747
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Smith
Shelly Smith
0409719038
info@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
Carole Belsham
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Leona Blair
3723
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sally Smith
Steve Smith
0409719038
stevesmith3123@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Bill Burkitt
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Kim kong
2829
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Albert kong
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Phil Bamforth
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Schlatter(0411714499)
Don Patterson
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Noel L
R Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Carmody
Graham Anderson
326
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Chrissy Blue
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Tina Solas
5351
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Coll Orr
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Greg Stevens
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Greg Bullingham
662
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Keith Windross
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noela Glazebrook
Bob Glazebrook
0402592870
robertglazebrook1948@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
923
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Johnny Heterick
0427524469
johnheterick9@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
M Newlan (A Singles)
T Saravanos (A Singles)
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Rick Blackburn
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Richard Klim
5207
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
John Paul Sengers
5203
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lobowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Tuni
1747
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
B. Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Syd Clarke
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Steve Giles
2470
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Joan Shipstone
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Waters
Pat Cummings
765
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Dennis Layden
1236
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
1236
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Charlie Callaghan
1236
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hill
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
R Hateley
S Burke
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Pat Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 17 @ 1:00 pm
Wendy Flanagan
Patrick Craigie
0417207642
patcraigie@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Trevor Stamp
2270
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bev O’Brien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn/Jan/Ursula/Pat Ladies 4s
Sue/Helen/Margie/Sandy Ladies 4s
6525
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Stuart Black
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
John Fords
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Oakley
Lee Newing
63
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Jillian Waters
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
David Wright
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
B. White (Club C'ship Singles)
M. Newlan ( Club C'ship Singles)
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
115
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mallett
Peter Judge
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Willamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Dave Lavery
3372
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Ronnie Thin
276
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 15 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Liz Lennon
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
Jim Dowd
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Rob Grimwade
5126
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Andrew Pasons
TBC
0431425306
andrew.parsons87@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Paul Sammut
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
6452
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Lavery
Paul Spencer
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
B,Burkitt
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Bob Trewin
4973
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4006
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Greame Sargent
John Chapman
469
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Jason Membrey
David Turk
1782
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
J Waters
2729
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Pat Cummings
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Turk
Peter Page
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Trevor Stamp
2270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Trevor Allen
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ann Stevens
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
David Lavery
3970
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Oakley
Lee Newing
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sash Adkins
Johnny Heterick
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tony Smiley
Sash Adkins
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bob Kitcher
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
A Hill
P Carmody
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
C McDonald
G Anderson
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
B Clarke
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Rick Blackburn
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Turk
Rex Cunningham
383
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 11 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Syd Clarke
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Peter Carmody
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
Keith Windross
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
Steve Giles
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
Phil Bamforth
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
Rick Blackburn
575
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Anthony Gillman
Chris Ryan
0478926777
anthonygillman1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Barling
John Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
P Judge
R Klim
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Haines
David Turk
0420536463
larryrhaines@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Blayne Shorter
Jamie Bartle
8255
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lin Cox
John Phillips
0423778687
lincox37@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone lead only
1480
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Di Hickey
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrien
Tony richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob cowie
Bert peperkamp
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Johnny Heterick
Sasha
430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jill Water
Ross Oakley
63
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mc Donald
G Anderson
58
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
RossSloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
2729
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 8 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Dorothy McLean
Mario Muscat
0402601163
mariom2@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mike Wynn
Smiley
0430366500
1happyfaces1@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Figgins
Paul Sammut
4644
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10180
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Dave Turk
10189
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
407
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Fletcher
Brian Smith
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Mckenzie
Denise Bragg
0422993714
dotandrick@iprimus.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ken Bragg
Rick Blackburn
575
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Jim Dowd
6356
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jillian Waters
0417100223
jlandslwaters@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Peter Judge
798
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
2270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Syd Clarke
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Keith Windross
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Phil CROFT
ROB Grimwade
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
641
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jan Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
March 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
VIC MIFSUD
John Chapman
469
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
David lavery
R Klim
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Danielle Rocco
Wade Clayton
0438500919
wademclayton@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Hansen
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Beattie
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Bev obrian
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
R. Klim
B.Burkitt
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Friday Afternoon Bowls
March 4 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Smith
Mick Japundza
396
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Sasha Godfrey
Paul Falcon
0450215680
rydergina@hotmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Phil croft
John chapman
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Judy Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Syd Clarke
35
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jp sengers
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allan
J Pantry
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
B Kitcher
3479
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Di Hickey
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
March 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Richard Klim
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
David Lavery
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Harry Poulsen
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
J P Sengers
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
2962
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
Maree Kitcher
5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Richard. Klim
Bill Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Archie Kennedy
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Dave Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Hall
Ross Oakley
63
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Brett Clarke
Mark Payne
2470
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membery
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Patrick Boltwood
2270
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Lee Fitzhenry
800
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Trev Allen
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Pete Judge
Pat Cummings
798
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
1236
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Liz Hitchcock
6359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
407
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Syd Clarke
35
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
1101
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
G Anderson
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Bill Burkett
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Maria McCall
Jan Burkitt
3772
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 25 @ 1:00 pm
V Coyne
P Judge
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewart Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Syd Clarke
2972
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 24 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Patrick Boltwood
Keith Windross
0404264899
clare@ayers.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Millward
Brian Smith
New Member
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bamforth
6030
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
Tilly Coyne
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
R Wallish
W Schultz
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Keith Windross
00
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
G Dale
M Japundza
1426
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Craig Hawthorn
Mick Japundza
4516
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Pat Cummings
1580
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Ronnie Thin
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bartlett
Brett Clarke
1109
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Rob Grimwade
5126
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Strevens
Graham Anderson
58
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 22 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
M Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
R.Klim
B. Burkitt
5295
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Geoff Fletcher
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
3623
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
JP Sengers
0404261899
clare@ayers.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Roger Manning
0410342505
jimd587@icloud.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Syd Clarke
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
2
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Kitcher
Maree Kitcher
5671
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Rob Grimwade
5126
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Phil Bartlett
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Leeann McLaren
Keith Windross
0402482783
michaelleeann@optusnet.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
46
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Pat Cummings
10189
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Sandy Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Pep
Lee Cowie
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Toner Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
TrevorAllen
Steve Giles
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Trevor Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Gary Green
10196
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Liz Lennon
822
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Syd Clarke
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Paul Warren
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Helen Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
P Spencer
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
S Black
R Partridge
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
S Briggs
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
VIC Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
4644
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Cummings
Bob Kitcher
1580
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
helen tuni
eve field
887
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 18 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Warr
Peter Bain
5664
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 17 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Don Meares
0412629966
jimd587@icloud.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mark Elliott or Sasha Atkins
Tony Smiley
0430366500
pestnomore@yahoo.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Linda Corey
David Millward
0434905623
info@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Steve Giles
598
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
9302
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Parkinson
Richard Klim
0417221786
warsue@optusnet.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Carole Belsham
6525
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Windross
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Carole Belsham
00
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Liz Lennon
000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
John Forde
1289
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
Brian Smith
396
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robin Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
1852
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
bev Rutch
887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Eric Tomsene
577
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Brian Tyte
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Helen Hancock
923
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
Eric Tomsene
3095
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Keith Windross
665
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
1620
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Marie McCall
Yvonne Walsh
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Peter Judge
662
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Gina Bullingham
Greg Bullingham
961
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
David Wright
156
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Dennis Layden
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Pat Boltwood
Trevor Allen
0414080831
clare@ayers.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Bill Burkitt
3721
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Fran Millard
3628
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
W Brown
R Manning
192
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
Dave Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Allan
979
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
641
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Syd Clarke
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
R Partridge
S Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Jim Dowd
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
J Memburey
B Clarke
2470
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Charlie Callaghan
Norm Barling
5203
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
10198
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
46
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
3269
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellet
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
Stephen Foote
120
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vince Coyne
115
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Max Wilson
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
David Wright
1000
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Rob Grimwade
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Peter Page
577
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Geoffrey Fletcher
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
B. Burkitt
R. Klim
5295
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Barbara
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
Ian Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Helen Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kltcher
Bob Kitcher
T5671
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Graham Anderson
149
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Obrien
Tony Richmond
0401406168
tonyr29@bigpond.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
John Field
886 887
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Mike Wynn
John Heterick
0439020018
michaelewynn@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewart Black
3479
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Robin Williamson
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Box
Richard Klim
156
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Vince Coyne
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Trewin
Keith Windross
4973
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Brett Clarke
Brett Williams
007
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 10 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
Sandy Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Heather Brown
Phil Bamforth
6030
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Pat Cummings
3970
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Lane
David Balchin
0414650978
thebalchins@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Carole Belsham
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Don Meares
Jim Dowd
2271
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
John-Paul Sengers
1023
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
R wallish
A bannister
5207
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Bob Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Syd Goodenough
Paul Warren
2520
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Harry Poulsen
Robert Trewin
100
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Trev Allen
0416236042
realtrev51@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Vic Weller
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Eric Tomsene
6356
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Diane Hickey
9302
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
P Bain
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Sandy Wilson
1355
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
W brown
R manning
191
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
1851
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ronnie Thin
Dennis Layden
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 8 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Adam Hall
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
5203
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roz ODell
Ross Sloane
4056
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
S Black
662
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
853
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Ross Sloane
5713
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
B. Birkitt
R. kLim
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Warren Parkinson
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Barry Downes
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
Liz Lennon
822
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
R Wallish
D Lavery
5207
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Syd Clarke
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
S Black
3479
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
T.Barbara
G.Kemsley
276
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Vic weller
10189
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Wilson
Brian Smith
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Grimwade
Unknown
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Pat Cummings
1102
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Greg Stevens
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/Alan
979
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Vince Coyne
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
G Box
David Wright
1000
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
C mc donald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Rob Chambers
Syd Goodenough
0415802869
sydgoode@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Schultz
Gary Green
320
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Sargent
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Trev Allen
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
G Dale
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Sharyn Moss
86
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
G. Box
I Belsham
55
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Parkinson
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
February 4 @ 1:00 pm
L Macrae
J Pantry
we buy
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Charlie Callaghan
Dennis Layden
112
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Mark Payne
798
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Craig Jamieson
4644
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Gaynor Dysart
Yvonne Walsh
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn WILLIAMSON
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Giles
Jim Dowd
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Moss
J Pantry
3623
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
February 3 @ 1:00 pm
Dawn Rasby
872
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Harry Poulsen
Pat Cummins
100
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Ian Belsham
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Stuart Black
4941
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Hancock
Judy Wilson
969
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis. Laydon
Phil. Croft
3628
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Marie Mc call
Pat teale
3269
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
P.Conlon
D.Meares
0410342505
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Mcdonald
Keith Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Eve Field
887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Graeme Sargent
306
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
665
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Fay Ofield
Noel Ofield
662
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Noel Mellett
10196
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
414
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
February 1 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Mark Newlan
853
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Jim Sclater
1102
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Nappa Pinney
JP Sengers
2663
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Dave Neilson
Brett Williams
1678
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
425
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
eve field
john field
886 887
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Maree Kitcher
Bob Kitcher
296
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
G Dale
L Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Charlie Callaghan
6167
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
jpantry
###player required
3623
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Parkinson
Graeme Sargent
0417221786
warsue@optusnet.com.au
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Payne
Brian Smith
895
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0415802869
sydgoode@gmail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Dave Figgins
2397
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
589
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
R. Klim
306
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Warren Shultz
Gary Green
320
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
K Wilson
345
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Chrissy Blue
2270
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Col Orr
Alex Gallacher
407
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Coolum Holidays Classic Easter Pairs
April 16 @ 8:30 am
Willa Permo
Darren Taylor
+61410689864
darrentaylor@y7mail.com
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Pat Cummings
10198
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Kaylene Weir
Errol Wier
296
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Jason Membrey
Andre Buck
1782
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Joe Dawe
Jay Dawe
297
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Dave Lavery
575
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Di Hickey
10198
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Vince Coyne
798
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Larry Haines
M Newlan
2969
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
R klim
B.BurKITT
5295
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
J membury
B clarke
2470
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Liz Lennon
6360
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 28 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
W Schultz
R Partridge
296
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Mark prosser
Jason Thomas
411
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Liz Hitchcock
Chrissy Blue
6359
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Steve Giles
Andre Buck
2335
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine/allan
979
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 27 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macrae
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
296
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sandra Verrall
4778
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
D. Mears
Larry Haines
2969
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
John Simmonds
Daryl Rawlings
0407991753
john@simmo.com.au
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
Dawn Rasby
872
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
C Mc Donald
Scott Wilson
2973
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Fran millard
Helen Hancock
414
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
John Paul Sengers
1023
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
P. Warren
J. Dowd
2271
Tuesday Afternoon Bowls
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Geoffrey Fletcher
425
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Bruce White
Vic Mifsud
5713
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Warren paterson
Shane burke
5678
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis layden
Phil Croft
3628
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Brian Smith
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
Gaynor Dysart
Yvonne Walsh
0414648449
yz1walshy@hotmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
923
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
R Klim
JP Senger
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Howard
Mark Cadamy
5015
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 25 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Peter Judge
798
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Garry Roulston
Peter Judge
798
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Terri Spencer
6359
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Sue Lubowicz
Carole Belsham
64
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Lyn Joy
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
G Sargent
K Wilson
345
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Jasmine Illsley and Alan
296
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Bev Rutch
296
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Noel Dowling
Sash Adkins
0466345710
thedoogous@hotmail.com
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Greg Dale
Greg Brown
1426
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
A. Michaels
M. Japundza
4516
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Liz Hitchcock
843
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
John- Paul Sengers
Russell Partridge
4941
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Tilly Coyne
Annica McGill
6525
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Arch Kennedy
M Newlan
2969
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Linda Hughes
0407974589
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Blayne shorter
Alex galager
8255
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Norm Barling
5203
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Nola Costabeber
Stephen Costabeber
0400226490
nolacosta4@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
B Pererkamp
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme kemsley
124
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne brown
Mark Payne
192
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Terry Saravanos
B Clarke
9
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Di Hickey
10198
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Col Orr
Ron Thin
407
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jackson Conner
Bree Perry
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Grant Downes
Jake Carr
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Hugh Carr
Barry Downes
0407027643
bettabhappy@internode.on.net
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnson
Steve Giles
2335
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Mary Sorley
Carole Belsham
64
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Margie Bartley
1355
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Belsham
J Pantry
55
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Stuart Black
306
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicx
Liz Lennon
6360
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Jim Sclater
1102
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Sharyn Moss
Lee Cowie
18751
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Vince Coyne
306
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Glenn Campbell
David Lavery
802
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Rick Blackburn
Ken Ross
575
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
C Orr
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryn Derrick
John Derrick
0473072438
johnfd@bigpond.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Mark Payne
3970
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Warren Schultz
320
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Alex Gallacher
798
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Steve Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Noel Mellett
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 21 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
G white
B clarke
2470
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
Charlie Callaghan
112
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
40
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Wayne Brown
456
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
John Derrick
5664
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Bill Burkitt
Judy Wilson
969
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 20 @ 1:00 pm
Eve Field
887
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
9
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Don Meares
2271
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Terri spencer
Paul spencer
641
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
DAVID Wright
Adam Hall
1000
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Winstanley
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Geoff Fletcher
425
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Danny Tuesley
Mike Barbarovich
0413164743
dannytuesley@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
M Corcoran
K Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris McDonald
Mick Japundza
4516
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Mathews
Jeff Cornwell
0423008514
ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
February 15 @ 1:00 pm
Arch Kennedy
Max Wilson
2419
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Peter Judge
Phil Bamforth
6030
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Hally
Blayne
1111111
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Jenny Whitelaw
John Robinson
0408410797
jennywhitelaw42@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 18 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Chris Johnston
Jim. Dowd
2271
Entries Close Ladies Club Championship Pairs 23rd January
January 23 @ 9:00 am
Judi Barrett
Ruth Perry
1679
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
R partridge
s black
3479
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Harry Poulsen
Garry Roulston
1994
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Chrissy Blue
10198
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Allan Hill
Peter Carmody
149
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Jason Membrey
Brian Smith
1782
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
### N Barling
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
### Drew Moir
1101
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
1102
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Drew Moir
### player required
0429578788
andrewcmoir@hotmail.com
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
M Newlan
L Haines
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3721
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
W Brown
S Giles
192
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Alex Gallacher
798
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Rick Blackburn
575
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Manton
Bruce White
5713
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
###cec gleeson
Lance Pocock
4153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Andre Buck
Mark Payne
896
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Roz Odell
Ross Sloane
1309
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
896
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
John lennon
Brian Smith
396
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
### player required
Keith Windross
3776
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryn Derrick
John Derrick
0473072438
johnfd@bigpond.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
#####
4644
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bartlett
Dave Figgins
2397
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Cec Gleeson
### player required
0403172977
cec.gleeson@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Cec Gleesen
Pat Cummings
1580
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Roger Manning
2271
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jillie Jones
Allan Jones
1172
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Green
Warren Schultz
320
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
### player required
5203
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Bert Peperkamp
Barb Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Joan Shipstone
###Helen Hancock
414
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Player required ###
2270
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Croft
Vic Mifsud
425
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Greg Dale
Lee Fitzhenry
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Adam Hateley
Greg Brown
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Joe Pantry
David Lavery
3970
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Stuart Black
Russell Partridge
4941
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
G whyte
B clarke
2470
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Jennifer Bowie
Stephen Bowie
4005
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
### Player Required
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
Ray Tuni
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
C Orr
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Diane Hickey
Kerri Mackenzie
9302
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
DAVID Wright
Pat Cummings
1000
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Stein
Paul
484221054
lesliestein@bigpond.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 14 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
Peter Page
1000
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
###Dennis Layden
Dennis Plate
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
Geoffrey Fletcher
425
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Gaynor
Yvonne Walsh
0420310153
gaynor.dysart@mail.com
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Layden
### Player required
112
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Terri Spencer
Paul Spencer
843
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
### Harry Poulsen
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris O'Brien
###Allan Bannister
153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
###Harry Poulsen
Player Reqired
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Chris O'Brien
153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
### Pat Cummings
1101
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Helen hancock
### player required
414
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Stewie Black
4460
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
###Phil Bartlett
1994
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
###Player Required
Allan Bannister
6101
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Max Wilson
268
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
M Corcoran
Keith Wilson
345
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Phil Bartlett
### player required
1109
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
120
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Tilly Coyne
969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
### David Lavery
798
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Margie Bartley
Sandy Wilson
1620
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chrissy Blue
Keith Stewart
2272
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
C Mc Donald
G Anderson
125
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Roydon Robertson
John Blacklock
2853
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
D Layden
M Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Noel Mellett
6359
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
### Player required
David Lavery
3970
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Matt Johnson
Peter Carmody
326
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Jenny Beattie
4055
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Steim
Peter Bain
0484221054
lesliestein@bigpond.co
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Vince Coyne
306
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ian Mathews
Jeff Cornwell
423008514
Ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula ford
Pat teale
3269
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Steve Giles
2335
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Garry Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1994
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Norm Barling
Mark Newlan
2969
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 11 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Spencer
Lance Pocock
4153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
C Orr
M Newlan
2969
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Harry Poulsen
Stumpy Clarke
100
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Luke Macare
Gary Green
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sharon Briggs
Russell Partridge
296
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Syd Clarke
35
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Craig Jameison
Brett Williams
1678
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jeff Cornwell
Ian Mathews
423008514
Ian.douglas.mathews@gmail.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Phil. Croft
Paul Sammit
3628
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Sharyn Briggs
Jan Burkitt
4460
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Mark Cadamy
Chris Howard
5015
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Sclater
Keith Windross
3776
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Joe Pantry
4644
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Paul Sammut
Trevor Stamp
4644
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Vic Mifsud
John Chapman
469
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
40
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Lennon
John Lennon
59
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Chris Johnston
Graeme Kemsley
124
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jan Burkitt
Bill Burkitt
3722
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
David Wright
John Blackcock
1000
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ron Wallish
Bill Burkitt
5207
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Tilly Coyne
Annie McGill
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Phil Croft
Peter Page
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Dave Lavery
Mark Payne
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Ross Sloane
Bruce White
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Di Viterale
Max Viterale
0477776277
bowlsdev@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Kim Clarke
Kevin Docherty
0400783324
bowlsdev@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Mike Wynn
Tony Smiley
0430366500
bowlsdev@coolumbeACHbowls.com.au
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Ray tuni
Rick Blackburn
100
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Kel Emerton
Maz Emerton
100
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Jim Dowd
Rog Manning
2271
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sandy Wilson
Scott Wilson
1355
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Paul Spencer
10196
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Glen Whyte
Brett Clarke
320
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Fran Millard
Di Hickey
923
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Russell Partridge
Stu Black
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
John Farley
Denis Layden
306
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Vince Coyne
Max Wilson
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryl Derrick
John Derrick
0473-072438
bowlsdev@coolumbowls.com.au
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Judge
Pat Cummings
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Bain
Peter Page
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Dave Lavery
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Robyn Williamson
Graeme Bolden
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Ursula Ford
Pat Teale
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Helen Tuni
RayTuni
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Noel Mellett
Phil Croft
100
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Robert Horsley
Jaon Shipstone
1840
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Judy Wilson
Keith Wilson
969
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Keith Wilson
345
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
Terry Saravanos
2972
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Stephen Foote
Geoff Fletcher
9881
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Bob Cowie
Bert Peperkamp
662
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Barb Peperkamp
Lee Cowie
662
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Keith Windross
Rick Blackburn
575
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Peter Page
David Wright
1000
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Gary Roulston
Phil Bartlett
1109
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Tilly Coyne
Jennifer Beattie
4055
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Trevor Stamp
Phil Bartlet
1101
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Gary Janetski
Lance Pocock
4153
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
Judi Barrett
Eric Tomsene
3095
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Liz Hitchcock
Eric Tomsene
3095
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Michael Ansell
Zak Schuster
0447667488
pplanning@outlook.com
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
### Player required
Pat Cummings
1426
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
A Hateley
G Brown
1426
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Sue Lubowicz
Margie Bartley
6360
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Rex Cunningham
Vic Weller
9941
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
January 23 @ 8:00 am
A White
B Clarke
2470
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Geoff Flectcher
Vic Mifsud
425
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Ron Wallish
Allan Bannister
6101
Gem Life Australia Day Pairs
January 26 @ 9:30 am
Lyn Joy
JP Sengers
9889
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Lyn Joy
JP Sangers
9889
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
January 4 @ 1:00 pm
Cec Gleeson
John Hay
100
Glesson 0403-172977 Hay 0407697147
bowlsdev@coolumbeachbowls.com.au
Friday Afternoon Social Bowls
January 7 @ 1:00 pm
David Lavery
Mark Payne
3970
Entries Close Men’s Club Championship Pairs – Close January 23rd 2022
23/01/2022 @ 8:00 am
Wayne Brown
Mark Payne
895
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Jeff Cornwell
Jenny Beattie
0423715166
brisbanelions2003@yahoo.com
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Ray Tuni
Vic Weller
296
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Cheryn Derrick
John Derrick
0473072438
johnfd@bigpond.com
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Michael Corcoran
Lyn Joy
3627
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Trevor Stamp
Alex Gallacher
428
Tuesday Social Bowls Afternoon Game 1pm start
04/01/2022 @ 1:00 pm
Dennis Plate
Syd Goodenough
0417962338
denox49@gmail.com
Thursday Afternoon Social Bowls
December 30 @ 1:00 pm
Scott Wilson
<